Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SF Roding **     5 5 6   10 - 0 25.0 - 15.0
2. SF Luhe-Wildenau   ** 5 3   6   5 8 - 2 23.5 - 16.5
3. SC Windischeschenbach II   ** 4   5   6 7 - 3 25.0 - 15.0
4. SC Erbendorf 3 3 4 **     3 5 5 - 7 24.5 - 23.5
5. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3 5     ** 2 4 2 5 - 7 21.5 - 26.5
6. SK Weiden 1907 II   3 6 **   4 - 8 23.0 - 25.0
7. SC Haselmühl 2 2     4 ** 4   4 - 6 16.5 - 23.5
8. SC Cham   2 5   4 **   3 - 7 17.0 - 23.0
9. SV Oberviechtach II   3 3 6     ** 2 - 8 16.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/16/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - SK Weiden 1907 II 4½ - 3½
2 SC Haselmühl - SF Luhe-Wildenau 2 - 6
3 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SV Oberviechtach II 2 - 6
4 SC Erbendorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 4 - 4
2. Runde am 11/20/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Erbendorf 3 - 5
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3 - 5
3 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Haselmühl 3½ - 4½
4 SC Cham - SF Roding 3½ - 4½
3. Runde am 12/4/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Haselmühl - SC Cham 4 - 4
2 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Weiden 1907 II 2 - 6
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3 - 5
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SV Oberviechtach II 6½ - 1½
4. Runde am 1/15/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II 4½ - 3½
2 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Erbendorf 1½ - 6½
3 SC Cham - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 2½ - 5½
4 SF Roding - SC Haselmühl 6 - 2
5. Runde am 2/5/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SF Roding 3 - 5
2 SC Erbendorf - SC Cham 3 - 5
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Weiden 1907 II 5 - 3
4 SV Oberviechtach II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3 - 5
6. Runde am 2/19/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Weiden 1907 II - SV Oberviechtach II 5½ - 2½
2 SC Cham - SC Windischeschenbach II 2 - 6
3 SF Roding - SC Erbendorf 5 - 3
4 SC Haselmühl - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 4 - 4
7. Runde am 3/19/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Erbendorf - SC Haselmühl 2½ - 5½
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SF Roding 4 - 4
3 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Cham 4 - 4
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SK Weiden 1907 II 3 - 5
8. Runde am 4/2/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Cham - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4½ - 3½
2 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach II 4 - 4
3 SC Haselmühl - SC Windischeschenbach II 3½ - 4½
4 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Erbendorf 3 - 5
9. Runde am 4/30/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 6½ - 1½
2 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Haselmühl 3 - 5
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SF Roding 1½ - 6½
4 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Cham 6½ - 1½
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 26, 2017