Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SF Luhe-Wildenau **   5 3 6       6 - 2 18.5 - 13.5
2. SF Roding   **       6   6 - 0 15.0 - 9.0
3. SC Erbendorf 3   **   4   5   5 - 3 18.5 - 13.5
4. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5     **     2 2 4 - 4 14.5 - 17.5
5. SC Windischeschenbach II   4   **       3 - 3 14.0 - 10.0
6. SC Haselmühl 2 2       **   4 3 - 5 12.5 - 19.5
7. SK Weiden 1907 II   6   **     2 - 6 14.5 - 17.5
8. SV Oberviechtach II     3 6     **   2 - 4 10.5 - 13.5
9. SC Cham       4     ** 1 - 5 10.0 - 14.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/16/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - SK Weiden 1907 II 4½ - 3½
2 SC Haselmühl - SF Luhe-Wildenau 2 - 6
3 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SV Oberviechtach II 2 - 6
4 SC Erbendorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 4 - 4
2. Runde am 11/20/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Erbendorf 3 - 5
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3 - 5
3 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Haselmühl 3½ - 4½
4 SC Cham - SF Roding 3½ - 4½
3. Runde am 12/4/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Haselmühl - SC Cham 4 - 4
2 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Weiden 1907 II 2 - 6
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3 - 5
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SV Oberviechtach II 6½ - 1½
4. Runde am 1/15/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II 4½ - 3½
2 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Erbendorf 1½ - 6½
3 SC Cham - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 2½ - 5½
4 SF Roding - SC Haselmühl 6 - 2
5. Runde am 2/5/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SF Roding 3 - 5
2 SC Erbendorf - SC Cham 3 - 5
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Weiden 1907 II 5 - 3
4 SV Oberviechtach II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3 - 5
6. Runde am 2/19/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Weiden 1907 II - SV Oberviechtach II 5½ - 2½
2 SC Cham - SC Windischeschenbach II 2 - 6
3 SF Roding - SC Erbendorf 5 - 3
4 SC Haselmühl - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 4 - 4
7. Runde am 3/19/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Erbendorf - SC Haselmühl 2½ - 5½
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SF Roding 4 - 4
3 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Cham 4 - 4
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SK Weiden 1907 II 3 - 5
8. Runde am 4/2/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Cham - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4½ - 3½
2 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach II 4 - 4
3 SC Haselmühl - SC Windischeschenbach II 3½ - 4½
4 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Erbendorf 3 - 5
9. Runde am 4/30/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 6½ - 1½
2 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Haselmühl 3 - 5
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SF Roding 1½ - 6½
4 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Cham 6½ - 1½
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 26, 2017