Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SF Roding ** 4 6 5 5 4 14 - 2 39.5 - 24.5
2. SC Windischeschenbach II 4 ** 5 4 6 12 - 4 40.0 - 24.0
3. SK Weiden 1907 II 3 ** 5 6 8 - 8 34.5 - 29.5
4. SF Luhe-Wildenau 3 ** 6 5 3 5 8 - 8 31.5 - 32.5
5. SC Haselmühl 2 2 ** 4 4 5 8 - 8 30.5 - 33.5
6. SC Erbendorf 3 4 3 ** 3 5 5 7 - 9 32.0 - 32.0
7. SC Cham 2 4 5 ** 4 6 - 10 27.0 - 37.0
8. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3 2 5 4 3 ** 2 5 - 11 26.0 - 38.0
9. SV Oberviechtach II 4 3 3 3 4 6 ** 4 - 12 27.0 - 37.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 SC Windischeschenbach II DWZ - TSV 1880 Schwandorf DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Prochazka, Bedrich 1917 - 1 Wilschke, Dieter 1934 ½ - ½
2 4 Steimar, Miroslav 1854 - 2 Zimmermann, Markus 1836 ½ - ½
3 6 Simmerl, Stefan 1833 - 3 Hauser, Josef 1833 ½ - ½
4 7 Betz, Michael 1810 - 4 Beer, Franz 1714 1 - 0
5 8 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth 1788 - 5 Seebald, Helmut 1618 1 - 0
6 10 Schicker, Rudolf 1782 - 6 Vollath, Jens 1482 1 - 0
7 15 Schubert, Stanislav 1425 - 7 Stark, Peter 1427 1 - 0
8 28 Mark, Philipp 1254 - 9 Kaufmann, Hans 1221 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1707 - Schnitt: 1633  
 
2 SV Oberviechtach II DWZ - SC Haselmühl DWZ 3 - 5
1 5 Fröhlich, Manuel 1647 - 1 Däubler, Heinrich 2077 0 - 1
2 6 Bauer, Peter 1608 - 8 Schindzielorz, Gerhard 1530 ½ - ½
3 9 Biegerl, Rainer 1454 - 9 Herrmann, Uwe 1692 0 - 1
4 10 Hofstetter, Markus 1441 - 10 Mayer, Ewald 1682 0 - 1
5 11 Zinkl, Maria 1407 - 11 Spranger, Wolfgang 1637 1 - 0
6 12 Forster, Markus 1401 - 13 Forster, Stephan 1537 ½ - ½
7 13 Zwack, Josef 1394 - 16 Weiß, Bernhard 1338 0 - 1
8 18 Baier, Markus 1235 - 18 Wagner, Richard 1522 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1448 - Schnitt: 1626  
 
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau DWZ - SF Roding DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Neubauer, Martin 1988 - 1 Berisha, Shpend 1975 0 - 1
2 2 Seidel, Rainer 1860 - 2 Beck, Matthias 1788 1 - 0
3 3 Stark, Martin 1803 - 4 Meier, Wolfgang 1590 0 - 1
4 4 Geiger, Robert 1669 - 5 Hessler, Markus 1725 ½ - ½
5 6 Mattes, Philipp 1538 - 6 Gschwendner, Anton 1539 - - +
6 10 Schaar, Ewald 1464 - 7 Schwarzfischer, Jürgen 1471 0 - 1
7 11 Hummel, Peter 1371 - 12 Hornauer, Sebastian 1387 0 - 1
8 12 Sündermann, Peter 1359 - 13 Banellis, Lukas 1367 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1631 - Schnitt: 1605  
 
4 SK Weiden 1907 II DWZ - SC Cham DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1834 - 1 Urizki, Michael 2036 1 - 0
2 4 Schmidt, Johann 1814 - 3 Fischer, Franz 1848 ½ - ½
3 6 Kampe, Raimund 1729 - 6 Gocacenko, Alexandr 1673 1 - 0
4 8 Stein, Isjaslaw 1847 - 10 Middendorf, Heinrich 1542 ½ - ½
5 9 Poß, Rainer 1725 - 16 Schrauf, Paul 1328 1 - 0
6 10 Hofmann, Karina 1620 - 17 Weber, Josef 1283 ½ - ½
7 12 Vogel, Kurt 1594 -   + - -
8 15 Scheck, Arthur 1360 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1690 - Schnitt: 1618