Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 3

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG 1882 Fürth 4 **     3 4 5     9 - 1 20.0 - 10.0
2. SC Eggerbachtal 1   ** 3 3 3   4     7 - 3 17.5 - 12.5
3. SC Uttenreuth 3   3 ** 2       7 - 3 16.5 - 13.5
4. SG Siemens Erlangen 2 3 3 4 **     2     6 - 4 15.5 - 14.5
5. BSGW Erlangen 2 2 3     ** 2 5     5 - 5 16.5 - 13.5
6. SV Neustadt/A. 2     4 ** 3     5 - 5 14.5 - 15.5
7. FSV Großenseebach 2     4 1 3 **     4 5 - 5 13.5 - 16.5
8. SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 1 2         ** 6 4 4 - 6 14.5 - 15.5
9. SK Herzogenaurach 4         0 ** 2 - 8 11.0 - 19.0
10. SC Erlangen 48/88 7         2 2 ** 0 - 10 10.5 - 19.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/19/20
1 SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 7 DWZ 4 - 2
1 3 Hofmann, Johannes 1522 - 1 Dirian, Marcel 1393 ½ - ½
2 4 Weber, Reinhard 1535 - 2 Krause, Ricarda Sophie 1347 1 - 0
3 5 Seel, Manfred 1521 - 3 Strobel, Miriam 1287 1 - 0
4 8 Rosmann, Armin 1409 - 5 Budschigk, Gerd 1312 ½ - ½
5 9 Nimmerrichter, Niklas 1333 - 7 Strobel, Joanna 1190 0 - 1
6 10 Nimmerrichter, Moritz 1190 - 17 Hess, Andreas   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1418 - Schnitt: 1305  
 
2 SG Siemens Erlangen 2 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 3 DWZ 4 - 2
1 1 Neuländtner, Josef 1662 - 2 Firsching, Günter 1685 1 - 0
2 2 Balhar, Rudolf 1801 - 3 Kugler, Lukas 1366 1 - 0
3 6 Dietsch, Wolfgang 1506 - 4 Baum, Michael 1460 1 - 0
4 7 Brandstetter, Othmar 1439 - 5 Köstner, Wolfgang 1335 ½ - ½
5 8 Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael 1411 - 8 Thiem, Anja 1208 0 - 1
6 10 Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. 1452 - 10 Schrader, Hans-Jürgen 1314 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1545 - Schnitt: 1394  
 
3 SV Neustadt/A. 2 DWZ - SK Herzogenaurach 4 DWZ 3½ - 2½
1 1 Willner, Tina 1572 - 2 Kohler, Alfred 1632 ½ - ½
2 2 Meyer, Simon 1616 - 3 Greß, Patrick Daniel 1510 0 - 1
3 3 Grade, Herbert 1530 - 4 Götz, Martin 1314 ½ - ½
4 4 Klee, Günther 1496 - 5 Paulick, Jürgen 1509 + - -
5 6 Schwarzbach, Horst 1595 - 6 Nenntwich, Ivo   + - -
6 7 Dörfner, Manfred 1444 - 8 Witt, Dominik 1162 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1542 - Schnitt: 1425  
 
4 BSGW Erlangen 2 DWZ - SC Eggerbachtal 1 DWZ 3 - 3
1 2 Sauter, Stefan 1635 - 1 Petersammer, Georg 1851 0 - 1
2 3 Rebhann, Leo 1507 - 2 Berger, Hans-Jochen 1596 ½ - ½
3 5 Siemianowski, Regina 1443 - 3 Roth, Walter 1563 1 - 0
4 6 Dummert, Günter 1496 - 5 Bergmann, Thomas 1310 ½ - ½
5 7 Beskardesler, Süleyman 1441 - 6 Bergmann, Julian 1362 1 - 0
6 9 Ascherl, Horst 1139 - 9 Ecker, Franz 1449 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1443 - Schnitt: 1521  
 
5 FSV Großenseebach 2 DWZ - SG 1882 Fürth 4 DWZ 1½ - 4½
1 1 Seeberger, Christian 1585 - 1 Hermann, Marc 1633 ½ - ½
2 5 Kreiner, Daniel 1517 - 3 Reuter, Dennis 1467 0 - 1
3 6 Ebert, Stefan 1403 - 4 Schmidt, Friedrich 1639 ½ - ½
4 7 Schimmer, Alexander 1561 - 5 Gewondow, Narek 1583 ½ - ½
5 8 Kreiner, Tobias 1368 - 6 Goschy, Johann 1244 0 - 1
6 9 Bauenschmidt, Lars 1174 - 7 Kranich, Thomas 1448 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1434 - Schnitt: 1502