Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 3

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG 1882 Fürth 4 **         5 3     5 - 1 11.5 - 6.5
2. SC Uttenreuth 3   **   3         5 - 1 10.0 - 8.0
3. BSGW Erlangen 2     **   2 5       4 - 2 11.5 - 6.5
4. SC Eggerbachtal 1   3   **     4 3     4 - 2 10.0 - 8.0
5. SV Neustadt/A. 2   4   ** 3         3 - 3 9.5 - 8.5
6. FSV Großenseebach 2     1   3 **   4     3 - 3 8.0 - 10.0
7. SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 1     2     **   6   2 - 4 9.0 - 9.0
8. SG Siemens Erlangen 2 3     3   2   **     2 - 4 8.0 - 10.0
9. SK Herzogenaurach 4           0   ** 2 - 4 6.0 - 12.0
10. SC Erlangen 48/88 7             ** 0 - 6 6.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/24/19
1 SC Uttenreuth 3 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 7 DWZ 3½ - 2½
1 3 Kugler, Lukas 1366 - 1 Dirian, Marcel 1393 ½ - ½
2 4 Baum, Michael 1460 - 2 Krause, Ricarda Sophie 1494 1 - 0
3 6 Strahlberger, Michael 1203 - 5 Budschigk, Gerd 1312 ½ - ½
4 7 Kvas, Stefan 1267 - 6 Grüninger, Tobias 1175 ½ - ½
5 8 Thiem, Anja 1208 - 15 Gericke, David   0 - 1
6 10 Schrader, Hans-Jürgen 1314 - 16 Danne, Anton   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1303 - Schnitt: 1343  
 
2 SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 DWZ - SK Herzogenaurach 4 DWZ + - -
3 SG Siemens Erlangen 2 DWZ - SC Eggerbachtal 1 DWZ 3 - 3
1 3 Weber, Stephan 1730 - 1 Petersammer, Georg 1851 0 - 1
2 5 Avdic, Klaudio 1588 - 2 Berger, Hans-Jochen 1596 - - +
3 6 Dietsch, Wolfgang 1506 - 4 Müller, Wolfgang 1473 1 - 0
4 7 Brandstetter, Othmar 1439 - 5 Bergmann, Thomas 1310 1 - 0
5 8 Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael 1411 - 6 Bergmann, Julian 1362 ½ - ½
6 10 Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. 1452 - 11 Kropp, Helmut 1361 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1521 - Schnitt: 1492  
 
4 SV Neustadt/A. 2 DWZ - SG 1882 Fürth 4 DWZ 2½ - 3½
1 1 Willner, Tina 1572 - 1 Hermann, Marc 1633 + - -
2 4 Klee, Günther 1496 - 2 Rosenkranz, Maria 1523 ½ - ½
3 5 Gogolka, Paul 1443 - 3 Reuter, Dennis 1471 0 - 1
4 6 Schwarzbach, Horst 1595 - 4 Schmidt, Friedrich 1639 1 - 0
5 7 Dörfner, Manfred 1444 - 5 Gewondow, Narek 1583 0 - 1
6 8 Meier, Gerhard 1414 - 6 Goschy, Johann 1244 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1494 - Schnitt: 1515  
 
5 BSGW Erlangen 2 DWZ - FSV Großenseebach 2 DWZ 5 - 1
1 1 Winkler, Martin 1562 - 3 Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 1728 1 - 0
2 2 Sauter, Stefan 1635 - 5 Kreiner, Daniel 1517 ½ - ½
3 3 Rebhann, Leo 1507 - 7 Schimmer, Alexander 1561 1 - 0
4 4 Colpo, Michael 1479 - 8 Kreiner, Tobias 1368 ½ - ½
5 5 Siemianowski, Regina 1443 - 11 Martin, Douglas 1317 1 - 0
6 7 Beskardesler, Süleyman 1441 - 13 Heupel, Norbert 1208 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1511 - Schnitt: 1449