Kreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | ** | 5 | 2 - 0 | 5.0 - 1.0 | ||||||||
2. | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | ** | 4 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 2.0 | ||||||||
2. | FSV Großenseebach 2 | ** | 4 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 2.0 | ||||||||
4. | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | ** | 3½ | 2 - 0 | 3.5 - 2.5 | ||||||||
5. | SC Uttenreuth 3 | ** | 3 | 1 - 1 | 3.0 - 3.0 | ||||||||
5. | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | 3 | ** | 1 - 1 | 3.0 - 3.0 | ||||||||
7. | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.5 - 3.5 | ||||||||
8. | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | 2 | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.0 - 4.0 | ||||||||
8. | BSGW Erlangen 2 | 2 | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.0 - 4.0 | ||||||||
10. | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | 1 | ** | 0 - 2 | 1.0 - 5.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 10/20/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | DWZ | - | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Zeltner, Tobias | 1728 | - | 1 | Dirian, Marcel | 1548 | - - + |
2 | 2 | Kohler, Alfred | 1637 | - | 2 | Krause, Ricarda Sophie | 1428 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Greß, Patrick Daniel | 1527 | - | 3 | Strobel, Miriam | 1220 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Götz, Martin | 1313 | - | 4 | Yatsenko, Oleksandr | 1368 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 5 | Paulick, Jürgen | 1499 | - | 5 | Budschigk, Gerd | 1305 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 6 | Nenntwich, Ivo | 1450 | - | 7 | Strobel, Joanna | 1253 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1525 | - | Schnitt: | 1353 | ||||
2 | SC Uttenreuth 3 | DWZ | - | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Kugler, Lukas | 1419 | - | 1 | Petersammer, Georg | 1855 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Baum, Michael | 1490 | - | 2 | Berger, Hans-Jochen | 1594 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Köstner, Wolfgang | 1383 | - | 4 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1436 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Strahlberger, Michael | 1219 | - | 5 | Bergmann, Thomas | 1387 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 7 | Kvas, Stefan | 1280 | - | 6 | Bergmann, Julian | 1411 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Schrader, Hans-Jürgen | 1334 | - | 11 | Kropp, Helmut | 1378 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1354 | - | Schnitt: | 1510 | ||||
3 | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | DWZ | - | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | DWZ | 1 - 5 | ||
1 | 3 | Hofmann, Johannes | 1500 | - | 1 | Hermann, Marc | 1504 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 5 | Seel, Manfred | 1501 | - | 2 | Rosenkranz, Maria | 1520 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Paepke, Doris | 1375 | - | 3 | Reuter, Dennis | 1713 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Nimmerrichter, Niklas | 1239 | - | 5 | Gewondow, Narek | 1759 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 10 | Nimmerrichter, Moritz | 1243 | - | 6 | Goschy, Johann | 1322 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 19 | Schönfeld, Ulrich | 1510 | - | 10 | Haschemi, Said Ali | 1257 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1394 | - | Schnitt: | 1512 | ||||
4 | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | DWZ | - | FSV Großenseebach 2 | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Neuländtner, Josef | 1692 | - | 1 | Seeberger, Christian | 1573 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Hildner, Karl-Josef | 1701 | - | 5 | Kreiner, Daniel | 1557 | - - + |
3 | 5 | Avdic, Klaudio | 1588 | - | 6 | Ebert, Stefan | 1455 | - - + |
4 | 6 | Dietsch, Wolfgang | 1517 | - | 7 | Schimmer, Alexander | 1568 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 9 | Hujer, Anna | 1091 | - | 8 | Kreiner, Tobias | 1374 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. | 1408 | - | 9 | Bauenschmidt, Lars | 1222 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1499 | - | Schnitt: | 1458 | ||||
5 | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | DWZ | - | BSGW Erlangen 2 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 2 | Meyer, Simon | 1600 | - | 1 | Winkler, Martin | 1570 | + - - |
2 | 3 | Grade, Herbert | 1490 | - | 2 | Sauter, Stefan | 1636 | + - - |
3 | 5 | Gogolka, Paul | 1422 | - | 3 | Rebhann, Leo | 1531 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Meier, Gerhard | 1382 | - | 6 | Dummert, Günter | 1485 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Girstl, Ernst | 1370 | - | 8 | Zahner, Ulrich, Dr. | 1347 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 11 | Keller, Jan-Christopher | 1402 | - | 12 | Herdt, Maximilian | 913 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1444 | - | Schnitt: | 1413 | ||||