Kreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | ** | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 5 - 1 | 11.5 - 6.5 | ||||||
2. | SC Uttenreuth 3 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 5 - 1 | 10.0 - 8.0 | ||||||
3. | BSGW Erlangen 2 | ** | 2 | 5 | 4½ | 4 - 2 | 11.5 - 6.5 | ||||||
4. | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | 3 | ** | 4 | 3 | 4 - 2 | 10.0 - 8.0 | ||||||
5. | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | 2½ | 4 | ** | 3 | 3 - 3 | 9.5 - 8.5 | ||||||
6. | FSV Großenseebach 2 | 1 | 3 | ** | 4 | 3 - 3 | 8.0 - 10.0 | ||||||
7. | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | 1 | 2 | ** | 6 | 2 - 4 | 9.0 - 9.0 | ||||||
8. | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ** | 2 - 4 | 8.0 - 10.0 | ||||||
9. | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | 2½ | 0 | ** | 3½ | 2 - 4 | 6.0 - 12.0 | ||||||
10. | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | ** | 0 - 6 | 6.5 - 11.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Uttenreuth 3 | DWZ | - | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 3 | Kugler, Lukas | 1419 | - | 1 | Dirian, Marcel | 1548 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Baum, Michael | 1490 | - | 2 | Krause, Ricarda Sophie | 1428 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Strahlberger, Michael | 1219 | - | 5 | Budschigk, Gerd | 1305 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 7 | Kvas, Stefan | 1280 | - | 6 | Grüninger, Tobias | 1174 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Thiem, Anja | 1312 | - | 15 | Gericke, David | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 10 | Schrader, Hans-Jürgen | 1334 | - | 16 | Danne, Anton | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1342 | - | Schnitt: | 1363 | ||||
2 | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | DWZ | - | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | DWZ | + - - | ||
3 | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | DWZ | - | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Weber, Stephan | 1776 | - | 1 | Petersammer, Georg | 1855 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Avdic, Klaudio | 1588 | - | 2 | Berger, Hans-Jochen | 1594 | - - + |
3 | 6 | Dietsch, Wolfgang | 1517 | - | 4 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1436 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 7 | Brandstetter, Othmar | 1437 | - | 5 | Bergmann, Thomas | 1387 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael | 1393 | - | 6 | Bergmann, Julian | 1411 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. | 1408 | - | 11 | Kropp, Helmut | 1378 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1519 | - | Schnitt: | 1510 | ||||
4 | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | DWZ | - | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Willner, Tina | 1549 | - | 1 | Hermann, Marc | 1504 | + - - |
2 | 4 | Klee, Günther | 1476 | - | 2 | Rosenkranz, Maria | 1520 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Gogolka, Paul | 1422 | - | 3 | Reuter, Dennis | 1713 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Schwarzbach, Horst | 1616 | - | 4 | Schmidt, Friedrich | 1549 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 7 | Dörfner, Manfred | 1441 | - | 5 | Gewondow, Narek | 1759 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Meier, Gerhard | 1382 | - | 6 | Goschy, Johann | 1322 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1481 | - | Schnitt: | 1561 | ||||
5 | BSGW Erlangen 2 | DWZ | - | FSV Großenseebach 2 | DWZ | 5 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Winkler, Martin | 1570 | - | 3 | Pohl, Thomas, Dr. | 1685 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Sauter, Stefan | 1636 | - | 5 | Kreiner, Daniel | 1557 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Rebhann, Leo | 1531 | - | 7 | Schimmer, Alexander | 1568 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Colpo, Michael | 1463 | - | 8 | Kreiner, Tobias | 1374 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 5 | Siemianowski, Regina | 1556 | - | 11 | Martin, Douglas | 1322 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 7 | Beskardesler, Süleyman | 1440 | - | 13 | Heupel, Norbert | 1191 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1532 | - | Schnitt: | 1449 | ||||