Kreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | ** | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 7 - 1 | 15.5 - 8.5 | |||||
2. | SC Uttenreuth 3 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 7 - 1 | 14.5 - 9.5 | |||||
3. | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | 3 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 6 - 2 | 14.5 - 9.5 | |||||
4. | FSV Großenseebach 2 | ** | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 - 3 | 12.0 - 12.0 | |||||
5. | BSGW Erlangen 2 | 2 | 5 | ** | 2 | 4½ | 4 - 4 | 13.5 - 10.5 | |||||
6. | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ** | 3½ | 4 - 4 | 11.5 - 12.5 | |||||
7. | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | ** | 3 - 5 | 11.0 - 13.0 | |||||
8. | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | ** | 6 | 2 - 6 | 10.5 - 13.5 | |||||
9. | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 0 | ** | 3½ | 2 - 6 | 8.5 - 15.5 | |||||
10. | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 8.5 - 15.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | DWZ | - | FSV Großenseebach 2 | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 5 | Budschigk, Gerd | 1305 | - | 4 | Borel, Florian | 1460 | + - - |
2 | 6 | Grüninger, Tobias | 1174 | - | 5 | Kreiner, Daniel | 1557 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 12 | Martin Fernandez, Rafael | 1743 | - | 7 | Schimmer, Alexander | 1568 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 15 | Gericke, David | - | 8 | Kreiner, Tobias | 1374 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 16 | Danne, Anton | - | 9 | Bauenschmidt, Lars | 1222 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 17 | Hess, Andreas | 1423 | - | 13 | Heupel, Norbert | 1191 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1411 | - | Schnitt: | 1395 | ||||
2 | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | DWZ | - | BSGW Erlangen 2 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Hermann, Marc | 1504 | - | 1 | Winkler, Martin | 1570 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Rosenkranz, Maria | 1520 | - | 3 | Rebhann, Leo | 1531 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Reuter, Dennis | 1713 | - | 4 | Colpo, Michael | 1463 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Schmidt, Friedrich | 1549 | - | 6 | Dummert, Günter | 1485 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 5 | Gewondow, Narek | 1759 | - | 7 | Beskardesler, Süleyman | 1440 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Goschy, Johann | 1322 | - | 9 | Ascherl, Horst | 1120 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1561 | - | Schnitt: | 1434 | ||||
3 | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | DWZ | - | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | DWZ | 4½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Petersammer, Georg | 1855 | - | 1 | Willner, Tina | 1549 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Berger, Hans-Jochen | 1594 | - | 4 | Klee, Günther | 1476 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Roth, Walter | 1527 | - | 5 | Gogolka, Paul | 1422 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1436 | - | 6 | Schwarzbach, Horst | 1616 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 5 | Bergmann, Thomas | 1387 | - | 7 | Dörfner, Manfred | 1441 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 6 | Bergmann, Julian | 1411 | - | 11 | Keller, Jan-Christopher | 1402 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1535 | - | Schnitt: | 1484 | ||||
4 | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | DWZ | - | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Zeltner, Tobias | 1728 | - | 1 | Neuländtner, Josef | 1692 | - - + |
2 | 2 | Kohler, Alfred | 1637 | - | 2 | Balhar, Rudolf | 1793 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Greß, Patrick Daniel | 1527 | - | 3 | Weber, Stephan | 1776 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Götz, Martin | 1313 | - | 6 | Dietsch, Wolfgang | 1517 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Nenntwich, Ivo | 1450 | - | 9 | Hujer, Anna | 1091 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Witt, Dominik | 1189 | - | 10 | Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. | 1408 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1474 | - | Schnitt: | 1546 | ||||
5 | SC Uttenreuth 3 | DWZ | - | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | DWZ | 4½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Müller, Heiko | 1608 | - | 2 | Lindner, Christoph | 1689 | + - - |
2 | 3 | Kugler, Lukas | 1419 | - | 3 | Hofmann, Johannes | 1500 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Baum, Michael | 1490 | - | 5 | Seel, Manfred | 1501 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Köstner, Wolfgang | 1383 | - | 6 | Paepke, Doris | 1375 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Strahlberger, Michael | 1219 | - | 9 | Nimmerrichter, Niklas | 1239 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Thiem, Anja | 1312 | - | 10 | Nimmerrichter, Moritz | 1243 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1405 | - | Schnitt: | 1424 | ||||