Kreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | ** | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 - 3 | 26.5 - 15.5 | ||
2. | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | 1 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 11 - 3 | 25.0 - 17.0 | ||
3. | SC Uttenreuth 3 | 3 | ** | 2 | 1½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 9 - 5 | 23.0 - 19.0 | ||
4. | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ** | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3½ | 8 - 6 | 22.5 - 19.5 | ||
5. | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 4½ | ** | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 8 - 6 | 22.0 - 20.0 | ||
6. | BSGW Erlangen 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ** | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 7 - 7 | 21.5 - 20.5 | ||
7. | FSV Großenseebach 2 | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 1 | ** | 4 | 5½ | 7 - 7 | 21.0 - 21.0 | ||
8. | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | 2 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 3 | ** | 4 | 6 | 5 - 9 | 18.5 - 23.5 | ||
9. | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | ** | 2½ | 2 - 12 | 16.5 - 25.5 | ||
10. | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | ½ | 0 | 3½ | ** | 2 - 12 | 13.5 - 28.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | DWZ | - | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Neuländtner, Josef | 1692 | - | 1 | Dirian, Marcel | 1548 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Balhar, Rudolf | 1793 | - | 2 | Krause, Ricarda Sophie | 1428 | + - - |
3 | 3 | Weber, Stephan | 1776 | - | 5 | Budschigk, Gerd | 1305 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Hildner, Karl-Josef | 1701 | - | 15 | Gericke, David | - - + | |
5 | 5 | Avdic, Klaudio | 1588 | - | 16 | Danne, Anton | - - + | |
6 | 9 | Hujer, Anna | 1091 | - | 17 | Hess, Andreas | 1423 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1606 | - | Schnitt: | 1426 | ||||
2 | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | DWZ | - | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Willner, Tina | 1549 | - | 1 | Böhm, Karl-Heinz | 1729 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Meyer, Simon | 1600 | - | 5 | Seel, Manfred | 1501 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Grade, Herbert | 1490 | - | 6 | Paepke, Doris | 1375 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Schwarzbach, Horst | 1616 | - | 8 | Rosmann, Armin | 1467 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 7 | Dörfner, Manfred | 1441 | - | 9 | Nimmerrichter, Niklas | 1239 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 8 | Meier, Gerhard | 1382 | - | 10 | Nimmerrichter, Moritz | 1243 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1513 | - | Schnitt: | 1425 | ||||
3 | BSGW Erlangen 2 | DWZ | - | SC Uttenreuth 3 | DWZ | 1 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Winkler, Martin | 1570 | - | 2 | Firsching, Günter | 1645 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Rebhann, Leo | 1531 | - | 3 | Kugler, Lukas | 1419 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Dummert, Günter | 1485 | - | 5 | Köstner, Wolfgang | 1383 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 7 | Beskardesler, Süleyman | 1440 | - | 7 | Kvas, Stefan | 1280 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 9 | Ascherl, Horst | 1120 | - | 8 | Thiem, Anja | 1312 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 13 | Dedaj, Florian | 1064 | - | 13 | Thiem, Ute | 830 | - - + |
Schnitt: | 1368 | - | Schnitt: | 1311 | ||||
4 | FSV Großenseebach 2 | DWZ | - | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | DWZ | 5½ - ½ | ||
1 | 5 | Kreiner, Daniel | 1557 | - | 1 | Zeltner, Tobias | 1728 | + - - |
2 | 6 | Ebert, Stefan | 1455 | - | 3 | Greß, Patrick Daniel | 1527 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 7 | Schimmer, Alexander | 1568 | - | 4 | Götz, Martin | 1313 | + - - |
4 | 8 | Kreiner, Tobias | 1374 | - | 5 | Paulick, Jürgen | 1499 | + - - |
5 | 9 | Bauenschmidt, Lars | 1222 | - | 6 | Nenntwich, Ivo | 1450 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 17 | Kalnik, Isabell | 1421 | - | 8 | Witt, Dominik | 1189 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1432 | - | Schnitt: | 1451 | ||||
5 | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | DWZ | - | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | DWZ | 1 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Hermann, Marc | 1504 | - | 2 | Berger, Hans-Jochen | 1594 | - - + |
2 | 2 | Rosenkranz, Maria | 1520 | - | 4 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1436 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Schmidt, Friedrich | 1549 | - | 5 | Bergmann, Thomas | 1387 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Goschy, Johann | 1322 | - | 6 | Bergmann, Julian | 1411 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Kranich, Thomas | 1369 | - | 10 | Söllner, Gerd | 1375 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Haschemi, Said Ali | 1257 | - | 11 | Kropp, Helmut | 1378 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1420 | - | Schnitt: | 1430 | ||||