Bezirksliga-West
2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1. Runde am 10/9/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
4 - 4
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
4
|
Eckl, Reinhard |
1589
|
- |
1
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Walgenbach, Martin |
1690
|
- |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
+ - - |
3 |
10
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1550
|
- |
5
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1902
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1562
|
- |
9
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1706
|
+ - - |
5 |
12
|
Wachter, Michael |
1723
|
- |
14
|
Hergenröder, Cora |
1668
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1522
|
- |
15
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
14
|
Kowalski, Daniel |
1607
|
- |
17
|
Stengel, Michael |
1392
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
15
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1414
|
- |
19
|
Starker, Leon |
1418
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1582 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1722 |
|
|
2 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
6 - 2
|
2 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Niemetz, Alexander |
1870
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1930
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Hugel, Harald |
1800
|
- |
3
|
Orendt, Robert |
1728
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Brehm, Andreas |
1749
|
- |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1532
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Rödel, Ulrich |
1747
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1566
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Kuhlemann, Claus |
1614
|
- |
10
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1483
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Schelenz, Tim |
1528
|
- |
18
|
Khelaia, Giorgi |
1394
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
15
|
Maisel, Jean-Pascal |
1394
|
- |
19
|
Zöller, Konstantin |
1277
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
21
|
Bauer, Karlheinz |
1876
|
- |
21
|
Haamoudeh, Osama |
1658
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1697 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1571 |
|
|
3 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
3 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
6
|
Gorniak, Janusz |
1738
|
- |
2
|
Söder, Wolfgang |
1848
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Paulini, Wolfgang |
1654
|
- |
3
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1834
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Pfann, Elias |
1584
|
- |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1771
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
13
|
Metzner, Peter |
1597
|
- |
9
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1636
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
15
|
Roppelt, Rüdiger |
1586
|
- |
10
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1331
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
19
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1625
|
- |
11
|
Bittel, Josef |
1514
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
20
|
Fritsch, Christoph |
1392
|
- |
12
|
Stadelmann, Ronald |
1397
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
|
|
- |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1380
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1596 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1588 |
|
|
4 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2124
|
- |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1910
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Trachuk, Andriy |
1824
|
- |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1832
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1825
|
- |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1852
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1839
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1778
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1729
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1660
|
- |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1563
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1748
|
- |
10
|
Treichel, Alex |
1286
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
12
|
Metzler, Jürgen |
1666
|
- |
12
|
Wahner, Norbert |
1533
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1808 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1689 |
|
|
5 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
3 - 5
|
5 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1919
|
- |
1
|
Reitzler, Stefan |
1834
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1793
|
- |
3
|
Götz, Dieter |
1818
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1629
|
- |
4
|
Oppel, Frank |
1711
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1624
|
- |
5
|
Etzrodt, Jochen |
1604
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Luther, Eckarth |
1664
|
- |
6
|
Oppel, Raimond |
1528
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1403
|
- |
7
|
Eisenacher, Jürgen |
1550
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
10
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1447
|
- |
8
|
Bauer, Martin |
1363
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Förtsch, Bernhard |
1305
|
- |
9
|
Wittmann, Klaus |
1264
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1598 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1584 |
|
|
2. Runde am 10/23/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 3 |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
6 - 2
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
- |
1
|
Reitzler, Stefan |
1834
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Lechner, Alexander |
1892
|
- |
2
|
Redl, Thorsten |
1788
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
- |
3
|
Götz, Dieter |
1818
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1902
|
- |
5
|
Etzrodt, Jochen |
1604
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Dietz, Fabian |
1802
|
- |
7
|
Eisenacher, Jürgen |
1550
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Walgenbach, Martin |
1690
|
- |
8
|
Bauer, Martin |
1363
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
16
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1550
|
- |
9
|
Wittmann, Klaus |
1264
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
18
|
Kowalski, Daniel |
1607
|
- |
11
|
Friedel, Klaus |
1374
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1783 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1574 |
|
|
2 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
- |
TSV Tettau 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
2 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1910
|
- |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1919
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
1989
|
- |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1858
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1832
|
- |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1793
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1852
|
- |
4
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1629
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1729
|
- |
5
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1624
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1563
|
- |
8
|
Luther, Eckarth |
1664
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
8
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1477
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1403
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Treichel, Alex |
1286
|
- |
10
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1447
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1704 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1667 |
|
|
3 |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
- |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
3 |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
2
|
Söder, Wolfgang |
1848
|
- |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2124
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Kochseder, Georg |
1749
|
- |
2
|
Trachuk, Andriy |
1824
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1771
|
- |
3
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1825
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Reuss, Michael |
1706
|
- |
4
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1839
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1707
|
- |
5
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1778
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1636
|
- |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1660
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1331
|
- |
8
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1748
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1380
|
- |
18
|
Riedel, Daniel |
1075
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1641 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1734 |
|
|
4 |
Coburger SV 1 |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
3 - 5
|
4 |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1930
|
- |
6
|
Gorniak, Janusz |
1738
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Orendt, Robert |
1728
|
- |
7
|
Paulini, Wolfgang |
1654
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1532
|
- |
8
|
Schulz, Reiner |
1697
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1566
|
- |
9
|
Schulz, Horst |
1627
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1483
|
- |
12
|
Stier, Felix |
1536
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
18
|
Khelaia, Giorgi |
1394
|
- |
14
|
Bauschke, Norman |
1599
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
19
|
Zöller, Konstantin |
1277
|
- |
16
|
Kröger, Joachim |
1501
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
21
|
Haamoudeh, Osama |
1658
|
- |
19
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1625
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1571 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1622 |
|
|
5 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
1 - 7
|
5 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 7
|
1 |
3
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1743
|
- |
3
|
Niemetz, Alexander |
1870
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Hergenröder, Cora |
1668
|
- |
4
|
Hugel, Harald |
1800
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Stengel, Michael |
1392
|
- |
5
|
Brehm, Andreas |
1749
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
- |
6
|
Rödel, Ulrich |
1747
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1562
|
- |
7
|
Martinez, David |
1746
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Wachter, Michael |
1723
|
- |
8
|
Münzel, Torger |
1728
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
13
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1522
|
- |
12
|
Schelenz, Tim |
1528
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
15
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1414
|
- |
21
|
Bauer, Karlheinz |
1876
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1596 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1755 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/27/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
2 - 6
|
1 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
4
|
Hugel, Harald |
1800
|
- |
1
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Brehm, Andreas |
1749
|
- |
2
|
Lechner, Alexander |
1892
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Rödel, Ulrich |
1747
|
- |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Münzel, Torger |
1728
|
- |
4
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
10
|
Kuhlemann, Claus |
1614
|
- |
5
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1902
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
11
|
Lang, Ingo |
1551
|
- |
9
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1706
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
12
|
Schelenz, Tim |
1528
|
- |
10
|
Dietz, Fabian |
1802
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
21
|
Bauer, Karlheinz |
1876
|
- |
14
|
Hergenröder, Cora |
1668
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1699 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1834 |
|
|
2 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
- |
SC Bamberg 4 |
5 - 3
|
2 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
5
|
Leiß, Nicolas |
1721
|
- |
1
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1803
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
7
|
Paulini, Wolfgang |
1654
|
- |
3
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1743
|
+ - - |
3 |
8
|
Schulz, Reiner |
1697
|
- |
4
|
Eckl, Reinhard |
1589
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Metzner, Peter |
1597
|
- |
5
|
Walgenbach, Martin |
1690
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
15
|
Roppelt, Rüdiger |
1586
|
- |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
16
|
Kröger, Joachim |
1501
|
- |
12
|
Wachter, Michael |
1723
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
17
|
Kholodnykh, Kyrylo |
1511
|
- |
15
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1414
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
20
|
Fritsch, Christoph |
1392
|
- |
18
|
Toprak, Mehmet |
1351
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1582 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1632 |
|
|
3 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
6½ - 1½
|
3 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
6½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2124
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1930
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Trachuk, Andriy |
1824
|
- |
3
|
Orendt, Robert |
1728
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1825
|
- |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1532
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1839
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1566
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1778
|
- |
10
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1483
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1660
|
- |
18
|
Khelaia, Giorgi |
1394
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1748
|
- |
19
|
Zöller, Konstantin |
1277
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
13
|
Cronn, Michael |
1643
|
- |
21
|
Haamoudeh, Osama |
1658
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1805 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1571 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1919
|
- |
2
|
Söder, Wolfgang |
1848
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1858
|
- |
3
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1834
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1793
|
- |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1771
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1629
|
- |
6
|
Reuss, Michael |
1706
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1624
|
- |
9
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1636
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Luther, Eckarth |
1664
|
- |
10
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1331
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1403
|
- |
12
|
Stadelmann, Ronald |
1397
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1447
|
- |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1380
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1667 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1612 |
|
|
5 |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
2½ - 5½
|
5 |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
DWZ |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Reitzler, Stefan |
1834
|
- |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1910
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Redl, Thorsten |
1788
|
- |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1832
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Götz, Dieter |
1818
|
- |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1852
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Oppel, Frank |
1711
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Etzrodt, Jochen |
1604
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1729
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Oppel, Raimond |
1528
|
- |
8
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1477
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
8
|
Bauer, Martin |
1363
|
- |
10
|
Treichel, Alex |
1286
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
9
|
Wittmann, Klaus |
1264
|
- |
12
|
Wahner, Norbert |
1533
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1613 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1678 |
|
|
4. Runde am 12/11/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 3 |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
- |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1910
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
- |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
1989
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1902
|
- |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1832
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1787
|
- |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1852
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1706
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Eckl, Reinhard |
1589
|
- |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1563
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
13
|
Walgenbach, Martin |
1690
|
- |
8
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1477
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
15
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
- |
10
|
Treichel, Alex |
1286
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1796 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1714 |
|
|
2 |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
2 |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
2
|
Söder, Wolfgang |
1848
|
- |
1
|
Reitzler, Stefan |
1834
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1834
|
- |
2
|
Redl, Thorsten |
1788
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Kochseder, Georg |
1749
|
- |
3
|
Götz, Dieter |
1818
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1707
|
- |
4
|
Oppel, Frank |
1711
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1636
|
- |
5
|
Etzrodt, Jochen |
1604
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1331
|
- |
6
|
Oppel, Raimond |
1528
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
12
|
Stadelmann, Ronald |
1397
|
- |
7
|
Eisenacher, Jürgen |
1550
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1380
|
- |
8
|
Bauer, Martin |
1363
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1610 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1649 |
|
|
3 |
Coburger SV 1 |
- |
TSV Tettau 1 |
4 - 4
|
3 |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1930
|
- |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1919
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Orendt, Robert |
1728
|
- |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1858
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1532
|
- |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1793
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1566
|
- |
4
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1629
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
10
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1483
|
- |
5
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1624
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Hübner, Benjamin |
1463
|
- |
8
|
Luther, Eckarth |
1664
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
18
|
Khelaia, Giorgi |
1394
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1403
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
21
|
Haamoudeh, Osama |
1658
|
- |
10
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1447
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1594 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1667 |
|
|
4 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
- |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
2½ - 5½
|
4 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1803
|
- |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2124
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Dietz, Fabian |
1802
|
- |
2
|
Trachuk, Andriy |
1824
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1743
|
- |
3
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1825
|
- - + |
4 |
6
|
Hergenröder, Cora |
1668
|
- |
4
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1839
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Stengel, Michael |
1392
|
- |
5
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1778
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Wachter, Michael |
1723
|
- |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1660
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
14
|
Kowalski, Daniel |
1607
|
- |
8
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1748
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
15
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1414
|
- |
14
|
Herrmann, John |
1384
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1644 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1772 |
|
|
5 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
4 - 4
|
5 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Niemetz, Alexander |
1870
|
- |
2
|
Gorka, Michael |
1841
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Hugel, Harald |
1800
|
- |
3
|
Mönius, Oliver |
1822
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Brehm, Andreas |
1749
|
- |
6
|
Gorniak, Janusz |
1738
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Rödel, Ulrich |
1747
|
- |
8
|
Schulz, Reiner |
1697
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
15
|
Maisel, Jean-Pascal |
1394
|
- |
12
|
Stier, Felix |
1536
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
19
|
Pezhmanyar, Ali |
1784
|
- |
15
|
Roppelt, Rüdiger |
1586
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
21
|
Bauer, Karlheinz |
1876
|
- |
17
|
Kholodnykh, Kyrylo |
1511
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
|
|
|
- |
19
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1625
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1745 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1669 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/15/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
5 - 3
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Mönius, Oliver |
1822
|
- |
1
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Gorniak, Janusz |
1738
|
- |
2
|
Lechner, Alexander |
1892
|
- - + |
3 |
7
|
Paulini, Wolfgang |
1654
|
- |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Schulz, Horst |
1627
|
- |
5
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1902
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Pfann, Elias |
1584
|
- |
7
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1787
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
13
|
Metzner, Peter |
1597
|
- |
8
|
Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. |
1783
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
14
|
Bauschke, Norman |
1599
|
- |
9
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1706
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
19
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1625
|
- |
16
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1550
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1820 |
|
|
2 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
4 - 4
|
2 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2124
|
- |
4
|
Hugel, Harald |
1800
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1825
|
- |
5
|
Brehm, Andreas |
1749
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1839
|
- |
6
|
Rödel, Ulrich |
1747
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1778
|
- |
8
|
Münzel, Torger |
1728
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1660
|
- |
13
|
Münzel, Jörg |
1590
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1748
|
- |
15
|
Maisel, Jean-Pascal |
1394
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1629
|
- |
19
|
Pezhmanyar, Ali |
1784
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
18
|
Riedel, Daniel |
1075
|
- |
21
|
Bauer, Karlheinz |
1876
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1709 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1708 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
- |
SC Bamberg 4 |
1½ - 6½
|
3 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1919
|
- |
1
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1803
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1858
|
- |
2
|
Dietz, Fabian |
1802
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1793
|
- |
3
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1743
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1629
|
- |
4
|
Eckl, Reinhard |
1589
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1624
|
- |
5
|
Walgenbach, Martin |
1690
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Luther, Eckarth |
1664
|
- |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1403
|
- |
12
|
Wachter, Michael |
1723
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1447
|
- |
13
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1522
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1667 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1702 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Reitzler, Stefan |
1834
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1930
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Redl, Thorsten |
1788
|
- |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1808
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Götz, Dieter |
1818
|
- |
3
|
Orendt, Robert |
1728
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Oppel, Frank |
1711
|
- |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1532
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Etzrodt, Jochen |
1604
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1566
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Oppel, Raimond |
1528
|
- |
11
|
Jacobi, Christof |
1463
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Eisenacher, Jürgen |
1550
|
- |
18
|
Khelaia, Giorgi |
1394
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
8
|
Bauer, Martin |
1363
|
- |
21
|
Haamoudeh, Osama |
1658
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1649 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1634 |
|
|
5 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
4 - 4
|
5 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1910
|
- |
2
|
Söder, Wolfgang |
1848
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1832
|
- |
3
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1834
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1852
|
- |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1771
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
- |
6
|
Reuss, Michael |
1706
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1563
|
- |
9
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1636
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1477
|
- |
10
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1331
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
10
|
Treichel, Alex |
1286
|
- |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1380
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Vlahovic, Milo |
1411
|
- |
17
|
Breutinger, Falk |
2065
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1642 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1696 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/5/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 3 |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
6 - 2
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
- |
2
|
Söder, Wolfgang |
1848
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
- |
3
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1834
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
- |
4
|
Kochseder, Georg |
1749
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1902
|
- |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1771
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1787
|
- |
8
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1707
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. |
1783
|
- |
9
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1636
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1706
|
- |
10
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1331
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
21
|
Peetz, Dominik |
1375
|
- |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1380
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1782 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1657 |
|
|
2 |
Coburger SV 1 |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
3 - 5
|
2 |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1930
|
- |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
1989
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1808
|
- |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1832
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Orendt, Robert |
1728
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1532
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1729
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1566
|
- |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1563
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
18
|
Khelaia, Giorgi |
1394
|
- |
8
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1477
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
19
|
Zöller, Konstantin |
1277
|
- |
10
|
Treichel, Alex |
1286
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
21
|
Haamoudeh, Osama |
1658
|
- |
14
|
Vlahovic, Milo |
1411
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1611 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1637 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
5 - 3
|
3 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1803
|
- |
1
|
Reitzler, Stefan |
1834
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Dietz, Fabian |
1802
|
- |
2
|
Redl, Thorsten |
1788
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1743
|
- |
3
|
Götz, Dieter |
1818
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1647
|
- |
5
|
Etzrodt, Jochen |
1604
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
- |
6
|
Oppel, Raimond |
1528
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Wachter, Michael |
1723
|
- |
7
|
Eisenacher, Jürgen |
1550
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
14
|
Kowalski, Daniel |
1607
|
- |
8
|
Bauer, Martin |
1363
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
15
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1414
|
- |
9
|
Wittmann, Klaus |
1264
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1686 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1593 |
|
|
4 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
- |
TSV Tettau 1 |
5½ - 2½
|
4 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
3
|
Niemetz, Alexander |
1870
|
- |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1858
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Hugel, Harald |
1800
|
- |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1793
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Brehm, Andreas |
1749
|
- |
4
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1629
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Rödel, Ulrich |
1747
|
- |
5
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1624
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Münzel, Torger |
1728
|
- |
8
|
Luther, Eckarth |
1664
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Kuhlemann, Claus |
1614
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1403
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
19
|
Pezhmanyar, Ali |
1784
|
- |
10
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1447
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
21
|
Bauer, Karlheinz |
1876
|
- |
11
|
Förtsch, Bernhard |
1305
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1771 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1590 |
|
|
5 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
- |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
2½ - 5½
|
5 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
2
|
Gorka, Michael |
1841
|
- |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2124
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Leiß, Nicolas |
1721
|
- |
2
|
Trachuk, Andriy |
1824
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Gorniak, Janusz |
1738
|
- |
3
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1825
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Schulz, Reiner |
1697
|
- |
5
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1778
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
13
|
Metzner, Peter |
1597
|
- |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1660
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Bauschke, Norman |
1599
|
- |
8
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1748
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
15
|
Roppelt, Rüdiger |
1586
|
- |
10
|
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1629
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
19
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1625
|
- |
14
|
Herrmann, John |
1384
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1675 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1746 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/5/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2124
|
- |
1
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Trachuk, Andriy |
1824
|
- |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1825
|
- |
4
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1839
|
- |
5
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1902
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1778
|
- |
7
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1787
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1660
|
- |
9
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1706
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1748
|
- |
22
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2138
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
9
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1720
|
- |
23
|
Ortlauf, Erwin |
1830
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1814 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1883 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
4 - 4
|
2 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1919
|
- |
2
|
Gorka, Michael |
1841
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1858
|
- |
6
|
Gorniak, Janusz |
1738
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1793
|
- |
7
|
Paulini, Wolfgang |
1654
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1624
|
- |
8
|
Schulz, Reiner |
1697
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Luther, Eckarth |
1664
|
- |
14
|
Bauschke, Norman |
1599
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1403
|
- |
15
|
Roppelt, Rüdiger |
1586
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
10
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1447
|
- |
17
|
Kholodnykh, Kyrylo |
1511
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
11
|
Förtsch, Bernhard |
1305
|
- |
21
|
Warschak, Siegfried |
1291
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1626 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1614 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
2½ - 5½
|
3 |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Reitzler, Stefan |
1834
|
- |
5
|
Brehm, Andreas |
1749
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Redl, Thorsten |
1788
|
- |
6
|
Rödel, Ulrich |
1747
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Götz, Dieter |
1818
|
- |
7
|
Martinez, David |
1746
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Oppel, Frank |
1711
|
- |
8
|
Münzel, Torger |
1728
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Etzrodt, Jochen |
1604
|
- |
10
|
Kuhlemann, Claus |
1614
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Oppel, Raimond |
1528
|
- |
15
|
Maisel, Jean-Pascal |
1394
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Bauer, Martin |
1363
|
- |
19
|
Pezhmanyar, Ali |
1784
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
9
|
Wittmann, Klaus |
1264
|
- |
21
|
Bauer, Karlheinz |
1876
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1613 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1704 |
|
|
4 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
- |
SC Bamberg 4 |
5 - 3
|
4 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1910
|
- |
1
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1803
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1832
|
- |
3
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1743
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1852
|
- |
5
|
Walgenbach, Martin |
1690
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1729
|
- |
6
|
Hergenröder, Cora |
1668
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1563
|
- |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1477
|
- |
10
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1550
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
10
|
Treichel, Alex |
1286
|
- |
11
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1562
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Vlahovic, Milo |
1411
|
- |
12
|
Wachter, Michael |
1723
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1632 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1686 |
|
|
5 |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
5½ - 2½
|
5 |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Söder, Wolfgang |
1848
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1930
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1834
|
- |
3
|
Orendt, Robert |
1728
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Kochseder, Georg |
1749
|
- |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1532
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1771
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1566
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Reuss, Michael |
1706
|
- |
10
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1483
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1707
|
- |
11
|
Jacobi, Christof |
1463
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1636
|
- |
18
|
Khelaia, Giorgi |
1394
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
17
|
Breutinger, Falk |
2065
|
- |
19
|
Zöller, Konstantin |
1277
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1789 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
|
|
8. Runde am 3/19/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 3 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1930
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1902
|
- |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1808
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1787
|
- |
3
|
Orendt, Robert |
1728
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1706
|
- |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1532
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
12
|
Eckl, Reinhard |
1589
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1566
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
16
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1550
|
- |
12
|
Hübner, Benjamin |
1463
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
20
|
Lembke, Arno |
1536
|
- |
18
|
Khelaia, Giorgi |
1394
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
21
|
Peetz, Dominik |
1375
|
- |
19
|
Zöller, Konstantin |
1277
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1665 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1587 |
|
|
2 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
5 - 3
|
2 |
SC Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1803
|
- |
2
|
Söder, Wolfgang |
1848
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Dietz, Fabian |
1802
|
- |
3
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1834
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1743
|
- |
4
|
Kochseder, Georg |
1749
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Walgenbach, Martin |
1690
|
- |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1771
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Hergenröder, Cora |
1668
|
- |
6
|
Reuss, Michael |
1706
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
- |
9
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1636
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
12
|
Wachter, Michael |
1723
|
- |
10
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1331
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
22
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2138
|
- |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1380
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1789 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1656 |
|
|
3 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
4½ - 3½
|
3 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Niemetz, Alexander |
1870
|
- |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1910
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Brehm, Andreas |
1749
|
- |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1832
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Rödel, Ulrich |
1747
|
- |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1852
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Martinez, David |
1746
|
- |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1563
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Kuhlemann, Claus |
1614
|
- |
8
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1477
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
15
|
Maisel, Jean-Pascal |
1394
|
- |
10
|
Treichel, Alex |
1286
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
19
|
Pezhmanyar, Ali |
1784
|
- |
12
|
Wahner, Norbert |
1533
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
21
|
Bauer, Karlheinz |
1876
|
- |
15
|
Auer, Rudi |
1416
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1722 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1608 |
|
|
4 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Gorka, Michael |
1841
|
- |
1
|
Reitzler, Stefan |
1834
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
6
|
Gorniak, Janusz |
1738
|
- |
2
|
Redl, Thorsten |
1788
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Pfann, Elias |
1584
|
- |
3
|
Götz, Dieter |
1818
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Metzner, Peter |
1597
|
- |
4
|
Oppel, Frank |
1711
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
14
|
Bauschke, Norman |
1599
|
- |
5
|
Etzrodt, Jochen |
1604
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
17
|
Kholodnykh, Kyrylo |
1511
|
- |
6
|
Oppel, Raimond |
1528
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
19
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1625
|
- |
7
|
Eisenacher, Jürgen |
1550
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
20
|
Fritsch, Christoph |
1392
|
- |
8
|
Bauer, Martin |
1363
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1610 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1649 |
|
|
5 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
- |
TSV Tettau 1 |
5 - 3
|
5 |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2124
|
- |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1919
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Trachuk, Andriy |
1824
|
- |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1858
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1825
|
- |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1793
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1839
|
- |
4
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1629
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1778
|
- |
5
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1624
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1660
|
- |
8
|
Luther, Eckarth |
1664
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1748
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1403
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
9
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1720
|
- |
10
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1447
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1814 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1667 |
|
|
9. Runde am 4/23/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
TSV Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1919
|
- |
1
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1858
|
- |
4
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1793
|
- |
5
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1902
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1629
|
- |
7
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1787
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1624
|
- |
8
|
Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. |
1783
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Luther, Eckarth |
1664
|
- |
9
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1706
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1403
|
- |
16
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1550
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1447
|
- |
21
|
Peetz, Dominik |
1375
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1667 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1741 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
- |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
3 - 5
|
2 |
TSV Mönchröden 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Reitzler, Stefan |
1834
|
- |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2124
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Götz, Dieter |
1818
|
- |
2
|
Trachuk, Andriy |
1824
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Oppel, Frank |
1711
|
- |
3
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1825
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Etzrodt, Jochen |
1604
|
- |
4
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1839
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Oppel, Raimond |
1528
|
- |
5
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1778
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Eisenacher, Jürgen |
1550
|
- |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1660
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Bauer, Martin |
1363
|
- |
8
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1748
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
9
|
Wittmann, Klaus |
1264
|
- |
18
|
Riedel, Daniel |
1075
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1584 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1734 |
|
|
3 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
4 - 4
|
3 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1910
|
- |
6
|
Gorniak, Janusz |
1738
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
1989
|
- |
8
|
Schulz, Reiner |
1697
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1832
|
- |
14
|
Bauschke, Norman |
1599
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1729
|
- |
16
|
Kröger, Joachim |
1501
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1563
|
- |
17
|
Kholodnykh, Kyrylo |
1511
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Treichel, Alex |
1286
|
- |
20
|
Fritsch, Christoph |
1392
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
12
|
Wahner, Norbert |
1533
|
- |
21
|
Warschak, Siegfried |
1291
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Vlahovic, Milo |
1411
|
- |
23
|
Haderlein, Felix |
1102
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1656 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1478 |
|
|
4 |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
5 - 3
|
4 |
TV Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Söder, Wolfgang |
1848
|
- |
5
|
Brehm, Andreas |
1749
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1834
|
- |
6
|
Rödel, Ulrich |
1747
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1771
|
- |
8
|
Münzel, Torger |
1728
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Reuss, Michael |
1706
|
- |
10
|
Kuhlemann, Claus |
1614
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1707
|
- |
11
|
Lang, Ingo |
1551
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1636
|
- |
15
|
Maisel, Jean-Pascal |
1394
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1380
|
- |
19
|
Pezhmanyar, Ali |
1784
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
17
|
Breutinger, Falk |
2065
|
- |
21
|
Bauer, Karlheinz |
1876
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1743 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1680 |
|
|
5 |
Coburger SV 1 |
- |
SC Bamberg 4 |
2 - 6
|
5 |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1930
|
- |
2
|
Dietz, Fabian |
1802
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1808
|
- |
3
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1743
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Orendt, Robert |
1728
|
- |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1532
|
- |
11
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1562
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1566
|
- |
12
|
Wachter, Michael |
1723
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Hübner, Benjamin |
1463
|
- |
13
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1522
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
19
|
Zöller, Konstantin |
1277
|
- |
15
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1414
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
21
|
Haamoudeh, Osama |
1658
|
- |
22
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2138
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1620 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1706 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 18, 2024