Bezirksliga-West
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Sonneberg 1 | ** | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 17 - 1 | 45.0 - 27.0 |
2. | SC Bamberg 3 | 3½ | ** | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 13 - 5 | 44.0 - 28.0 |
3. | SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 | 4 | 2 | ** | 4 | 7 | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 12 - 6 | 41.5 - 30.5 |
4. | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 | 2½ | 5 | 4 | ** | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 11 - 7 | 37.5 - 34.5 |
5. | SC Bamberg 4 | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | ** | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 6 | 9 - 9 | 36.0 - 36.0 |
6. | RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | ** | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 8 - 10 | 36.5 - 35.5 |
7. | TV Hallstadt 1 | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | ** | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 7 - 11 | 34.5 - 37.5 |
8. | TSV Mönchröden 1 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | ** | 5 | 4½ | 6 - 12 | 30.5 - 41.5 |
8. | TSV Tettau 1 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 1½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | ** | 4 | 6 - 12 | 30.5 - 41.5 |
10. | Coburger SV 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | ** | 1 - 17 | 24.0 - 48.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
9. Runde am 4/23/23 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Tettau 1 | DWZ | - | SC Bamberg 3 | DWZ | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Tomaschko, Friedrich | 1919 | - | 1 | Demchenko, Yaroslav | 2071 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Münch, Thomas | 1858 | - | 4 | Wolf, Vincent | 1756 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Kirchhübel, Steffen | 1793 | - | 5 | Spiegel, Michael | 1902 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Müller-Welt, Lutz | 1629 | - | 7 | Kudlich, Harald | 1787 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Roßmeier, Patrick | 1624 | - | 8 | Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. | 1783 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Luther, Eckarth | 1664 | - | 9 | Baldszuhn, Christian | 1706 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 9 | Müller, Jürgen | 1403 | - | 16 | Götschel, Christoph | 1550 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 10 | Güntsch, Willy | 1447 | - | 21 | Peetz, Dominik | 1375 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1667 | - | Schnitt: | 1741 | ||||
2 | TSV Mönchröden 1 | DWZ | - | SG Sonneberg 1 | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Reitzler, Stefan | 1834 | - | 1 | Hartleb, Christopher | 2124 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Götz, Dieter | 1818 | - | 2 | Trachuk, Andriy | 1824 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Oppel, Frank | 1711 | - | 3 | Safronow, Mikhael | 1825 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Etzrodt, Jochen | 1604 | - | 4 | Geisensetter, Franz | 1839 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Oppel, Raimond | 1528 | - | 5 | Rierl, Klaus | 1778 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 7 | Eisenacher, Jürgen | 1550 | - | 7 | Matthäi, Egon | 1660 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 8 | Bauer, Martin | 1363 | - | 8 | Neugebauer, Uwe | 1748 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 9 | Wittmann, Klaus | 1264 | - | 18 | Riedel, Daniel | 1075 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1584 | - | Schnitt: | 1734 | ||||
3 | RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 | DWZ | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Both, Josef | 1910 | - | 6 | Gorniak, Janusz | 1738 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Schulze, Harald | 1989 | - | 8 | Schulz, Reiner | 1697 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Nüßlein, Bernhard | 1832 | - | 14 | Bauschke, Norman | 1599 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Hofmann, Günter | 1729 | - | 16 | Kröger, Joachim | 1501 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 7 | Bartelt, Ingo | 1563 | - | 17 | Kholodnykh, Kyrylo | 1511 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Treichel, Alex | 1286 | - | 20 | Fritsch, Christoph | 1392 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 12 | Wahner, Norbert | 1533 | - | 21 | Warschak, Siegfried | 1291 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 14 | Vlahovic, Milo | 1411 | - | 23 | Haderlein, Felix | 1102 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1656 | - | Schnitt: | 1478 | ||||
4 | TV Hallstadt 1 | DWZ | - | SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Söder, Wolfgang | 1848 | - | 5 | Brehm, Andreas | 1749 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Riemer, Oliver | 1834 | - | 6 | Rödel, Ulrich | 1747 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Haag, Christian | 1771 | - | 8 | Münzel, Torger | 1728 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Reuss, Michael | 1706 | - | 10 | Kuhlemann, Claus | 1614 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Fichtner, Alexander | 1707 | - | 11 | Lang, Ingo | 1551 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 9 | Hornung, Wolfgang | 1636 | - | 15 | Maisel, Jean-Pascal | 1394 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 13 | Hamzic, Muhamed | 1380 | - | 19 | Pezhmanyar, Ali | 1784 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 17 | Breutinger, Falk | 2065 | - | 21 | Bauer, Karlheinz | 1876 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1743 | - | Schnitt: | 1680 | ||||
5 | Coburger SV 1 | DWZ | - | SC Bamberg 4 | DWZ | 2 - 6 | ||
1 | 1 | Scheringer, Dietrich | 1930 | - | 2 | Dietz, Fabian | 1802 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Seifert, Harald | 1808 | - | 3 | Zweckbronner, Maximilian | 1743 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Orendt, Robert | 1729 | - | 9 | Boger, Michael | 1750 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 7 | Von Loeffelholz, Klaus | 1532 | - | 11 | Römisch, Tristan | 1562 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Banfelder, Herbert | 1566 | - | 12 | Wachter, Michael | 1723 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 12 | Hübner, Benjamin | 1463 | - | 13 | Jung, Heinrich | 1522 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 19 | Zöller, Konstantin | 1277 | - | 15 | Muchamedow, Sergej | 1414 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 21 | Haamoudeh, Osama | 1658 | - | 22 | Breithut, Kurt-Georg | 2138 | - - + |
Schnitt: | 1620 | - | Schnitt: | 1706 | ||||