Kreisliga II Nord
2021/2022
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 10/31/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Furth im W. II |
- |
SF Roding II |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Roding II |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Krämer, Ralf |
1598
|
- |
1
|
Burgard, Manfred |
1631
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Weber, Erich |
1496
|
- |
5
|
Schwarzfischer, Julia |
1515
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Haas, Josef |
1045
|
- |
12
|
Schmelzing, Bernhard |
1042
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
16
|
Jakesch, Jonas |
759
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1379 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1236 |
|
|
2 |
SC Erbendorf II |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SC Erbendorf II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
10
|
Keck, Johannes |
1390
|
- |
3
|
Mühlberger, Ottmar |
1412
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
13
|
Schieder, Alexander |
|
- |
5
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
14
|
Wenning, Jona |
873
|
- |
6
|
Hauer, Julian |
1537
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
16
|
Stengl, Sascha |
|
- |
10
|
Kessler, Georg |
1499
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1131 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1449 |
|
|
3 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- |
SC Hirschau II |
4 - 0
*
|
3 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau II |
DWZ |
4 - 0
*
|
1 |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1850
|
- |
4
|
Steudel, Gunnar |
1323
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Federer, Heinrich |
1407
|
- |
5
|
Karwath, Hermann |
1315
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Mulzer, Edgar |
1283
|
- |
7
|
Piehler, Christian |
1092
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Beer, Julian |
914
|
- |
10
|
Hirschmann, Sebastian |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1363 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1243 |
|
|
4 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
- |
SV Oberviechtach III |
+ - -
|
4 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2. Runde am 11/21/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Roding II |
- |
SV Oberviechtach III |
+ - -
|
1 |
SF Roding II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Hirschau II |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
- - +
|
2 |
SC Hirschau II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
+ - -
|
3 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
DWZ |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
4 |
SC Furth im W. II |
- |
SC Erbendorf II |
+ - -
|
4 |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
6. Runde am 3/6/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Roding II |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SF Roding II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
4
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1477
|
- |
3
|
Mühlberger, Ottmar |
1412
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
12
|
Schmelzing, Bernhard |
1042
|
- |
5
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
16
|
Jakesch, Jonas |
759
|
- |
9
|
Maier, Maximilian |
1432
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
11
|
Kessler, Georg |
1375
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1092 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1422 |
|
|
2 |
SC Furth im W. II |
- |
SC Hirschau II |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
SC Erbendorf II |
- |
SV Oberviechtach III |
+ - -
|
3 |
SC Erbendorf II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
4 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
+ - -
|
4 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
4. Runde am 3/27/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Roding II |
- |
SC Hirschau II |
+ - -
|
1 |
SF Roding II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
- |
SV Oberviechtach III |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
SC Furth im W. II |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
+ - -
|
3 |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
4 |
SC Erbendorf II |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
+ - -
|
4 |
SC Erbendorf II |
DWZ |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
7. Runde am 4/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
- |
SF Roding II |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
- |
SF Roding II |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
6
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1627
|
- |
2
|
Banellis, Lukas |
1579
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
12
|
Fritsch, Nicolas |
1414
|
- |
4
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1477
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
20
|
Weigl, Martin |
1282
|
- |
12
|
Schmelzing, Bernhard |
1042
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
26
|
Eichler, Björn |
898
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1305 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1366 |
|
|
2 |
SV Oberviechtach III |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- - +
|
2 |
SV Oberviechtach III |
DWZ |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Hirschau II |
- |
SC Erbendorf II |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Hirschau II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
4 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
+ - -
|
4 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
5. Runde am 5/22/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- |
SF Roding II |
+ - -
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SF Roding II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
- |
SC Erbendorf II |
+ - -
|
2 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
SV Oberviechtach III |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
- - +
|
3 |
SV Oberviechtach III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
4 |
SC Hirschau II |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
- - +
|
4 |
SC Hirschau II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3. Runde am 7/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erbendorf II |
- |
SF Roding II |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SC Erbendorf II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Roding II |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
3
|
Schramm, Stefan |
1402
|
- |
3
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
1559
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
9
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1432
|
- |
4
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1477
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Keck, Johannes |
1390
|
- |
6
|
Heeb, Andreas |
1414
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
16
|
Stengl, Sascha |
|
- |
8
|
Reisinger, Willi |
1352
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1408 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1450 |
|
|
2 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
+ - -
|
2 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
+ - -
|
3 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
4 |
SV Oberviechtach III |
- |
SC Hirschau II |
0 - 0
|
4 |
SV Oberviechtach III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Jul 10, 2022