Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bad Kötzting II **                   0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. TSV Nittenau   **                 0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SK Schwandorf II     **               0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SF Roding       **             0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SF Luhe-Wildenau         **           0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SK Weiden 07 II           **         0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SC Erbendorf             **       0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg               **     0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SF Haselmühl/Amberg                 **   0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SV Oberviechtach                   ** 0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/24/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
2 SF Roding - SC Bad Kötzting II -
3 SV Oberviechtach - SC Erbendorf -
4 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SK Schwandorf II -
5 SK Weiden 07 II - TSV Nittenau -
2. Runde am 11/14/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau -
2 SK Schwandorf II - SK Weiden 07 II -
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Haselmühl/Amberg -
4 SC Bad Kötzting II - SV Oberviechtach -
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Roding -
3. Runde am 12/5/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
2 SV Oberviechtach - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
3 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SC Bad Kötzting II -
4 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Erbendorf -
5 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II -
4. Runde am 1/16/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SK Schwandorf II -
2 SC Erbendorf - TSV Nittenau -
3 SC Bad Kötzting II - SK Weiden 07 II -
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Haselmühl/Amberg -
5 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach -
5. Runde am 2/6/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
2 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SF Roding -
3 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
4 TSV Nittenau - SC Bad Kötzting II -
5 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf -
6. Runde am 3/13/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Erbendorf -
2 SC Bad Kötzting II - SK Schwandorf II -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - TSV Nittenau -
4 SF Roding - SK Weiden 07 II -
5 SV Oberviechtach - SF Haselmühl/Amberg -
7. Runde am 4/3/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
2 SK Weiden 07 II - SV Oberviechtach -
3 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding -
4 SK Schwandorf II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Bad Kötzting II -
8. Runde am 5/15/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Bad Kötzting II -
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf -
3 SF Roding - SK Schwandorf II -
4 SV Oberviechtach - TSV Nittenau -
5 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SK Weiden 07 II -
9. Runde am 5/29/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Weiden 07 II - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
2 TSV Nittenau - SF Haselmühl/Amberg -
3 SK Schwandorf II - SV Oberviechtach -
4 SC Erbendorf - SF Roding -
5 SC Bad Kötzting II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Oct 20, 2021