Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SF Haselmühl/Amberg ** 4 4 5   5 6     10 - 2 30.5 - 17.5
2. SC Erbendorf **     5 5 0 10 - 2 26.0 - 22.0
3. SV Oberviechtach 4 **     7   0 7 - 3 25.5 - 14.5
4. SF Roding 4   ** 5     0 5 - 5 20.5 - 19.5
5. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3     3 **   6 0 4 - 6 21.0 - 19.0
6. SC Bad Kötzting II     ** 4   0 3 - 7 17.0 - 23.0
7. SK Schwandorf II 3 3     4 **     0 3 - 5 14.5 - 17.5
8. SF Luhe-Wildenau 2 1   2     **   2 - 8 15.0 - 25.0
9. TSV Nittenau   3     ½ ** 0 2 - 8 14.0 - 26.0
10. SK Weiden 07 II   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 ** 0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/24/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau 6 - 2
2 SF Roding - SC Bad Kötzting II 2½ - 5½
3 SV Oberviechtach - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
4 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SK Schwandorf II 5 - 3
5 SK Weiden 07 II - TSV Nittenau 0 - 0 *
2. Runde am 11/14/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau 7½ - ½
2 SK Schwandorf II - SK Weiden 07 II 0 - 0
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Haselmühl/Amberg 1½ - 6½
4 SC Bad Kötzting II - SV Oberviechtach 1½ - 6½
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Roding 3 - 5
6. Runde am 3/13/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Erbendorf 2½ - 5½
2 SC Bad Kötzting II - SK Schwandorf II 4 - 4
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - TSV Nittenau 5½ - 2½
4 SF Roding - SK Weiden 07 II 0 - 0 *
5 SV Oberviechtach - SF Haselmühl/Amberg 4 - 4
4. Runde am 3/20/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SK Schwandorf II -
2 SC Erbendorf - TSV Nittenau 5 - 3
3 SC Bad Kötzting II - SK Weiden 07 II 0 - 0 *
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Haselmühl/Amberg 3 - 5
5 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach 3½ - 4½
7. Runde am 4/3/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau 6 - 2
2 SK Weiden 07 II - SV Oberviechtach 0 - 0 *
3 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding 2½ - 5½
4 SK Schwandorf II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4½ - 3½
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Bad Kötzting II 4½ - 3½
8. Runde am 5/8/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Bad Kötzting II 2½ - 5½
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf 4 - 4
3 SF Roding - SK Schwandorf II 3 - 5
4 SV Oberviechtach - TSV Nittenau 6 - 2
5 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SK Weiden 07 II 0 - 0
5. Runde am 5/15/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach - SF Luhe-Wildenau 7 - 1
2 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SF Roding 4 - 4
3 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 0 - 0
4 TSV Nittenau - SC Bad Kötzting II 5½ - 2½
5 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf 3 - 5
9. Runde am 5/29/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Weiden 07 II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 0 - 0
2 TSV Nittenau - SF Haselmühl/Amberg -
3 SK Schwandorf II - SV Oberviechtach -
4 SC Erbendorf - SF Roding -
5 SC Bad Kötzting II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
3. Runde am 6/26/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
2 SV Oberviechtach - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
3 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SC Bad Kötzting II -
4 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Erbendorf 0 - 0
5 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: May 12, 2022