Kreisliga II Süd
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Riedenburg II | ** | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 - 0 | 20.0 - 0.0 | ||||
2. | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | ** | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 - 0 | 19.0 - 1.0 | ||||
3. | SF Tegernheim III | ** | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 - 2 | 17.0 - 3.0 | ||||
4. | SF Tegernheim IV | 0 | 2½ | ** | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 2 | 12.5 - 7.5 | ||||
5. | TV Parsberg II | 0 | ½ | ** | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 6 - 4 | 11.0 - 9.0 | ||||
6. | SC Bavaria Regensburg VII | 0 | 1 | 1½ | ** | 4 | 4 | 4 - 6 | 10.5 - 9.5 | ||||
7. | SK Kelheim V | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 4 | 4 | 4 - 6 | 10.0 - 10.0 | ||||
8. | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 10 | 0.0 - 20.0 | ||||
8. | DJK Regensburg Nord III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 10 | 0.0 - 20.0 | ||||
8. | SC Sinzing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 10 | 0.0 - 20.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5. Runde am 5/22/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Regensburg Nord III | DWZ | - | TV Riedenburg II | DWZ | - - + | ||
2 | SC Sinzing | DWZ | - | TV Parsberg II | DWZ | - - + | ||
3 | SF Tegernheim IV | DWZ | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg VII | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 8 | Kopold, Richard | 1159 | - | 9 | Bunzel-Lingens, Oskar | 1791 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 11 | Klaus, Michael | 1077 | - | 13 | Kirchfeld, Leonard | 1076 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 13 | Baumgärtner, Benjamin | 860 | - | + - - | |||
4 | 14 | Eigenstetter, Daniel | - | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 1032 | - | Schnitt: | 1433 | ||||
4 | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II | DWZ | - | SF Tegernheim III | DWZ | - - + | ||
5 | SK Kelheim V | DWZ | - | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Peschel, Stefan | 1240 | - | 3 | Sippl, Stefan | 1528 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Pickl, Alexander | 1578 | - | 5 | Stöckl, Patrick | 1589 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 11 | Neumeier, Leonhard | 1020 | - | 6 | Stöckl, Josef | 1447 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 19 | Huber, Sigrid | 743 | - | 8 | Egert, Karlheinz | 1568 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1145 | - | Schnitt: | 1533 | ||||