Kreisliga II Süd
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Tegernheim IV | ** | 4 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | ||||||||
1. | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | ** | 4 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | ||||||||
1. | SK Kelheim V | ** | 4 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | ||||||||
1. | TV Riedenburg II | ** | 4 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | ||||||||
5. | SF Tegernheim III | ** | 3½ | 2 - 0 | 3.5 - 0.5 | ||||||||
6. | TV Parsberg II | ½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 0.5 - 3.5 | ||||||||
7. | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II | 0 | ** | 0 - 2 | 0.0 - 4.0 | ||||||||
7. | DJK Regensburg Nord III | 0 | ** | 0 - 2 | 0.0 - 4.0 | ||||||||
7. | SC Sinzing | 0 | ** | 0 - 2 | 0.0 - 4.0 | ||||||||
7. | SC Bavaria Regensburg VII | 0 | ** | 0 - 2 | 0.0 - 4.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 10/31/21 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bavaria Regensburg VII | DWZ | - | TV Riedenburg II | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 5 | Mouterfi, Pierre | 1410 | - | 2 | Rosacker, Bernd | 1658 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 12 | Erhard, Walter sen. | 1272 | - | 6 | Schäfer, Norbert | 1488 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 21 | Slutski, Daniel | 1118 | - | 9 | Neger, Thomas | 1323 | 0 - 1 |
4 | - | 20 | Schwarzmeier, Christine | 923 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 1266 | - | Schnitt: | 1348 | ||||
2 | TV Parsberg II | DWZ | - | SF Tegernheim III | DWZ | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 5 | Bayerl, Stefan | 1503 | - | 1 | Rieger, Thomas | 1383 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 6 | Held, Michael | 1453 | - | 2 | Mauerer, Hubert | 1547 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 7 | Mirwald, Manfred | 1419 | - | 14 | Schröder, Leon | 1311 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 11 | Goletz, Gerhard | 986 | - | 17 | Baumgärtner, Benjamin | 860 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1340 | - | Schnitt: | 1275 | ||||
3 | DJK Regensburg Nord III | DWZ | - | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | DWZ | 0 - 4 * | ||
1 | 1 | Kutschera, Reinhardt | 1420 | - | 2 | Hammerl, Stefan | 1444 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Schollerer, Alois | 1294 | - | 3 | Sippl, Stefan | 1528 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 7 | Wollenweber, Jochen | 1052 | - | 7 | Sippl, Wendelin | 1643 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Lazar, George-Idan | 992 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1189 | - | Schnitt: | 1538 | ||||
4 | SC Sinzing | DWZ | - | SK Kelheim V | DWZ | 0 - 4 * | ||
1 | 2 | Schmid, Manfred | 1515 | - | 2 | Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu | 1320 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Müller, Robert | 1510 | - | 19 | Huber, Sigrid | 743 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Nutz, Bernhard | 1498 | - | 22 | Weiß, Sara | 714 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Janas, Klaus | 1475 | - | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1499 | - | Schnitt: | 925 | ||||
5 | SF Tegernheim IV | DWZ | - | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II | DWZ | 4 - 0 * | ||
1 | 7 | Dirmeier, Andreas | 1227 | - | 1 | Stöckl, Patrick | 1589 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 11 | Klaus, Michael | 1077 | - | 2 | Stöckl, Josef | 1447 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 14 | Eigenstetter, Daniel | - | 4 | Egert, Karlheinz | 1568 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 17 | Fischer, Quirin | 1304 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1202 | - | Schnitt: | 1534 | ||||