U20 Oberpfalzliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 | ** | 4 | ½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 10 - 2 | 16.0 - 8.0 | |
2. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 | ** | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 - 4 | 15.5 - 8.5 | |
3. | SK Schwandorf 2 | 0 | 3 | ** | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 0 | 8 - 4 | 11.0 - 13.0 | |
4. | TV Riedenburg 1 | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 - 5 | 13.5 - 10.5 | |
5. | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | ** | 2½ | 3½ | 6 - 6 | 12.0 - 12.0 | |
6. | Schachclub Hirschau 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | ** | 3½ | 4 - 8 | 11.0 - 13.0 | |
7. | SK Kelheim 2 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 2 | ½ | ** | 3 | 3 - 9 | 8.0 - 16.0 | |
8. | Regensburger Turnerschaft | 1½ | 1 | 4 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ** | 2 - 10 | 9.0 - 15.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
6. Runde am 3/28/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Schwandorf 2 | DWZ | - | Regensburger Turnerschaft | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 3 | Scherl, Rafael | 1581 | - | 3 | Pawlak, Konrad | 1587 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Schneeberger, Lisa | 822 | - | 6 | Boeckh, Nikodemus | 1034 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 8 | Lippert, Marcel | 834 | - | 7 | Klauer, Paul | 950 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Paulus, Tom | 941 | - | 8 | Dendl, Jonathan | 1280 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1044 | - | Schnitt: | 1212 | ||||
2 | SK Kelheim 2 | DWZ | - | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 4 | Gold, Michael | 1404 | - | 1 | Erhardt, Philipp | 1642 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Schels, Jakob | 1031 | - | 2 | Hauer, Maximilian | 1472 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 14 | Weiß, Johannes | 823 | - | 3 | Hauer, Julian | 1537 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 18 | Stöhr, Steven | 845 | - | 4 | Berendes, Manuel | 951 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1025 | - | Schnitt: | 1400 | ||||
3 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 | DWZ | - | Schachclub Hirschau 1 | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 2 | Gubler, Lukas | 1695 | - | 1 | Piehler, Sebastian | 1802 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Gubler, Florian | 1153 | - | 5 | Ringer, Leo | 1162 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Tews, Maurice | 866 | - | 6 | Dotzler, Simon | 823 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Uhlig, Alexander | 833 | - | 8 | Schlosser, Jakob | 796 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1136 | - | Schnitt: | 1145 | ||||
4 | Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 | DWZ | - | TV Riedenburg 1 | DWZ | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Haas, Carl-Gustav | 1691 | - | 1 | Blodig, Samuel | 1733 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Schröder, Leon | 1311 | - | 2 | Hauer, Moritz | 1495 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Swientek, Damian | 1253 | - | 4 | Huber, Fabian | 1497 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Fischer, Lorenz | 1624 | - | 7 | Kargl, David | 1227 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1469 | - | Schnitt: | 1488 | ||||