U20 Oberpfalzliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 | ** | 3 | 2½ | 4 - 0 | 5.5 - 2.5 | |||||
1. | SK Schwandorf 2 | ** | 2½ | 3 | 4 - 0 | 5.5 - 2.5 | |||||
3. | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 | 1½ | ** | 3½ | 2 - 2 | 5.0 - 3.0 | |||||
4. | Schachclub Hirschau 1 | 1 | ** | 3 | 2 - 2 | 4.0 - 4.0 | |||||
5. | SK Kelheim 2 | ½ | ** | 3 | 2 - 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | |||||
5. | TV Riedenburg 1 | 1 | ** | 2½ | 2 - 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | |||||
7. | Regensburger Turnerschaft | 1½ | 1 | ** | 0 - 4 | 2.5 - 5.5 | |||||
7. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 | 1 | 1½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 2.5 - 5.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Runde am 11/30/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Schwandorf 2 | DWZ | - | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Glaser, Marius | 1461 | - | 1 | Erhardt, Philipp | 1642 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Scherl, Rafael | 1581 | - | 4 | Berendes, Manuel | 951 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Schickram, Paul | 1365 | - | 7 | Thar, Luka | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 8 | Lippert, Marcel | 834 | - | 8 | Pemsel, Lorenz | 815 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1310 | - | Schnitt: | 1136 | ||||
2 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 | DWZ | - | SK Kelheim 2 | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 1 | Gubler, Katharina | 1640 | - | 3 | Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu | 1343 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Gubler, Lukas | 1695 | - | 5 | Bangsa-Giesen, Citra | 1561 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Gubler, Florian | 1153 | - | 6 | Schels, Jakob | 1031 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Giesa, Vinzent | 1076 | - | 7 | Pritschet, Korbinian | 1248 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1391 | - | Schnitt: | 1295 | ||||
3 | Regensburger Turnerschaft | DWZ | - | Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 3 | Pawlak, Konrad | 1587 | - | 1 | Haas, Carl-Gustav | 1691 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Boeckh, Nikodemus | 1034 | - | 3 | Schröder, Leon | 1311 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 7 | Klauer, Paul | 950 | - | 5 | Swientek, Damian | 1253 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Dendl, Jonathan | 1280 | - | 7 | Harrer, Fabian | 1204 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1212 | - | Schnitt: | 1364 | ||||
4 | Schachclub Hirschau 1 | DWZ | - | TV Riedenburg 1 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Piehler, Sebastian | 1802 | - | 1 | Blodig, Samuel | 1733 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Dotzler, Wolfgang | 1384 | - | 3 | Blodig, Vincent | 1717 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Dechant, Jan | 1163 | - | 4 | Huber, Fabian | 1497 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Ringer, Leo | 1162 | - | 8 | Schröder, Leon | 982 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1377 | - | Schnitt: | 1482 | ||||