Kreisliga I Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ** | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9 - 1 | 20.5 - 9.5 | ||||
2. | SF Haselmühl/Amberg II | ** | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 9 - 1 | 19.5 - 10.5 | ||||
3. | SC Hirschau | 3 | 3 | ** | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 7 - 3 | 19.0 - 11.0 | ||||
4. | SC Cham | 2 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 7 - 3 | 17.5 - 12.5 | ||||
5. | SV Neustadt/Altenstadt | 1½ | 3 | ** | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 7 - 3 | 16.0 - 14.0 | ||||
6. | SV Oberviechtach II | 2½ | ** | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 5 - 5 | 17.5 - 12.5 | ||||
7. | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | ** | 3 - 7 | 13.5 - 16.5 | ||||
8. | FC Schwarzenfeld | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ** | 3½ | 3 - 7 | 12.5 - 17.5 | ||||
9. | SC Bad Kötzting III | 2 | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 10 | 9.5 - 20.5 | ||||
10. | SC Furth im W. II | 0 | 1½ | ½ | 0 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 10 | 4.5 - 25.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5. Runde am 1/26/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Schwarzenfeld | DWZ | - | SC Furth im W. II | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Weiss, Michael | 1866 | - | 6 | Weber, Erich | 1528 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Kutscher, Claudius | 1425 | - | 7 | Liebl, Roland | 1380 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Tranitz, Hans-Jürgen | 1532 | - | 8 | Bertl, Adolf | 1409 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Feldmeier, Hans-Peter | 1576 | - | 9 | Schmid, Stefan | 1207 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Kraus, Nikolas | 1476 | - | 11 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1191 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 6 | Kraus, Bernhard | 1478 | - | 24 | Beiu, Andrei | 1282 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1558 | - | Schnitt: | 1332 | ||||
2 | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | DWZ | - | SC Bad Kötzting III | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Wilschke, Dieter | 1902 | - | 3 | Lingg, Erich | 1841 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Beer, Franz | 1667 | - | 6 | Kufner, Josef | 1654 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Seebald, Helmut | 1595 | - | 8 | Zitzlsberger, Stefan | 1335 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 7 | Stark, Peter | 1452 | - | 10 | Schwarz, Arno | 1520 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Ebenschwanger, Franz | 1324 | - | 12 | Wenzl, Erwin | 1227 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 11 | Chernikov, Viktor | 1245 | - | 13 | Kirschbauer, Patrick | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1530 | - | Schnitt: | 1515 | ||||
3 | SV Oberviechtach II | DWZ | - | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 2 | Kühner, Andreas | 1779 | - | 2 | Kulychenko, Dmytro | 1660 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Forster, Reinhard | 1617 | - | 4 | Schindzielorz, Gerhard | 1639 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Bauer, Peter | 1639 | - | 6 | Herrmann, Uwe | 1628 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 9 | Bauer, Christoph | 1469 | - | 11 | Forster, Stephan | 1472 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 10 | Voith, Walter | 1393 | - | 12 | Weiß, Bernhard | 1425 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 11 | Forster, Markus | 1508 | - | 13 | Weigl, Martin | 1282 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1567 | - | Schnitt: | 1517 | ||||
4 | SC Hirschau | DWZ | - | SF Haselmühl/Amberg II | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Piehler, Sebastian | 1815 | - | 3 | Askri, Samir | 1751 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Graf, Hans | 1602 | - | 6 | Hölter, Mike | 1635 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Dittrich, Markus | 1580 | - | 8 | Vinogradov, Anatoli | 1721 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Hammer, Paul | 1587 | - | 10 | Mayer, Ewald | 1663 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Dotzler, Wolfgang | 1358 | - | 13 | Klinkhammer, Christopher | 1548 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 20 | Widmann, Günter | - | 14 | Felden, Holger | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1588 | - | Schnitt: | 1663 | ||||
5 | SC Cham | DWZ | - | SV Neustadt/Altenstadt | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Fischer, Franz | 1876 | - | 3 | Graf, Alexander | 1646 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Gocacenko, Alexandr | 1622 | - | 5 | Hoven, Stephan | 1529 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 7 | Middendorf, Heinrich | 1511 | - | 7 | Vogl, Michael | 1456 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Dudzik, Andreas | 1332 | - | 8 | Fischer, Max | 1484 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 12 | Sahm, Lucius | 1263 | - | 9 | Schinner, Robert | 1414 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 13 | Weber, Josef | 1399 | - | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1500 | - | Schnitt: | 1505 | ||||