Kreisliga I Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Cham | ** | 3½ | 5½ | 4 - 0 | 9.0 - 3.0 | |||||||
2. | SF Haselmühl/Amberg II | ** | 4 | 4 | 4 - 0 | 8.0 - 4.0 | |||||||
3. | SV Neustadt/Altenstadt | ** | 4 | 3½ | 4 - 0 | 7.5 - 4.5 | |||||||
4. | SC Hirschau | ** | 3 | 4½ | 3 - 1 | 7.5 - 4.5 | |||||||
5. | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 3 | ** | 3½ | 3 - 1 | 6.5 - 5.5 | |||||||
6. | SV Oberviechtach II | 2½ | ** | 3 | 1 - 3 | 5.5 - 6.5 | |||||||
7. | FC Schwarzenfeld | 2 | 3 | ** | 1 - 3 | 5.0 - 7.0 | |||||||
8. | SC Bad Kötzting III | 2½ | 2 | ** | 0 - 4 | 4.5 - 7.5 | |||||||
8. | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | 2 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 4.5 - 7.5 | |||||||
10. | SC Furth im W. II | ½ | 1½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 2.0 - 10.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Runde am 11/17/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Haselmühl/Amberg II | DWZ | - | FC Schwarzenfeld | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 6 | Hölter, Mike | 1635 | - | 1 | Weiss, Michael | 1866 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 8 | Vinogradov, Anatoli | 1721 | - | 2 | Kutscher, Claudius | 1425 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 10 | Mayer, Ewald | 1663 | - | 5 | Kraus, Nikolas | 1476 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 11 | Herrmann, Uwe | 1628 | - | 6 | Kraus, Bernhard | 1478 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 12 | Ferstl, Johann | 1604 | - | 7 | Federer, Heinrich | 1400 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 13 | Klinkhammer, Christopher | 1548 | - | 8 | Mulzer, Edgar | 1294 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1633 | - | Schnitt: | 1489 | ||||
2 | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | DWZ | - | SV Neustadt/Altenstadt | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 4 | Schindzielorz, Gerhard | 1639 | - | 1 | Zitek, Svatoslav | 1901 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 10 | Paßler, Lukas | 1532 | - | 3 | Graf, Alexander | 1646 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 11 | Forster, Stephan | 1472 | - | 5 | Hoven, Stephan | 1529 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 12 | Weiß, Bernhard | 1425 | - | 7 | Vogl, Michael | 1456 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 13 | Weigl, Martin | 1282 | - | 8 | Fischer, Max | 1484 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 14 | Klemenz, Dietmar | 1437 | - | 20 | Rosner, Jochen | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1464 | - | Schnitt: | 1603 | ||||
3 | SC Bad Kötzting III | DWZ | - | SC Cham | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 6 | Kufner, Josef | 1654 | - | 3 | Fischer, Franz | 1876 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Augustin, Josef | 1597 | - | 4 | Gocacenko, Alexandr | 1622 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Zitzlsberger, Stefan | 1335 | - | 7 | Middendorf, Heinrich | 1511 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Stumreiter, Barbara | 1327 | - | 9 | Auchtor, Heribert | 1363 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 10 | Schwarz, Arno | 1520 | - | 12 | Sahm, Lucius | 1263 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 12 | Wenzl, Erwin | 1227 | - | 13 | Weber, Josef | 1399 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1443 | - | Schnitt: | 1505 | ||||
4 | SC Furth im W. II | DWZ | - | SC Hirschau | DWZ | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 6 | Weber, Erich | 1528 | - | 1 | Piehler, Sebastian | 1815 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 7 | Liebl, Roland | 1380 | - | 2 | Graf, Hans | 1602 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Bertl, Adolf | 1409 | - | 4 | Hammer, Paul | 1587 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 12 | Dostal, Max | 917 | - | 6 | Dotzler, Wolfgang | 1358 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 20 | Breu, Miriam | - | 12 | Steudel, Gunnar | 1352 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 24 | Beiu, Andrei | 1282 | - | 13 | Piehler, Christian | 1104 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1303 | - | Schnitt: | 1469 | ||||
5 | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | DWZ | - | SV Oberviechtach II | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Wilschke, Dieter | 1902 | - | 5 | Bauer, Peter | 1639 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Hauser, Josef | 1676 | - | 6 | Lang, Markus | 1578 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Beer, Franz | 1667 | - | 8 | Zinkl, Maria, Dr. | 1497 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Seebald, Helmut | 1595 | - | 11 | Forster, Markus | 1508 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 7 | Stark, Peter | 1452 | - | 13 | Zwack, Josef | 1393 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Ebenschwanger, Franz | 1324 | - | 18 | Fröhlich, Nicole | 1028 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1602 | - | Schnitt: | 1440 | ||||