Bezirksliga Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Furth im W. | ** | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 8 | 6½ | 4½ | 18 - 0 | 49.0 - 23.0 |
2. | SC Windischeschenbach II | 3½ | ** | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 16 - 2 | 47.5 - 22.5 |
3. | TSV Nittenau | 3 | 3 | ** | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 13 - 5 | 43.5 - 28.5 |
4. | SF Roding | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | ** | 6 | 4 | 7½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 10 - 8 | 39.0 - 33.0 |
5. | SV Oberviechtach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ** | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 9 - 9 | 31.5 - 38.5 |
6. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | ** | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 8 - 10 | 35.5 - 36.5 |
7. | SK Schwandorf II | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | ½ | 4 | 3½ | ** | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 - 12 | 31.0 - 41.0 |
8. | SF Luhe-Wildenau | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | ** | 5 | 3½ | 4 - 14 | 26.5 - 45.5 |
9. | SK Weiden 07 II | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | ** | 5½ | 3 - 15 | 28.0 - 44.0 |
10. | SC Erbendorf | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | ** | 3 - 15 | 26.5 - 45.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
9. Runde am 9/20/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Nittenau | DWZ | - | SC Erbendorf | DWZ | 6½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 2 | Plank, Michael | 2012 | - | 1 | Hoffmann, Wolfgang | 1876 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Kammer, Thomas | 1972 | - | 3 | Kamm, Daniel | 1744 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Moore, Bernd | 1601 | - | 6 | Weiß, Michael | 1622 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 7 | Kammer, Fabian | 1591 | - | 7 | Weiß, Franz | 1632 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Preischl, Manfred | 1532 | - | 8 | Schiml, Mattias | 1493 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 9 | Kammer, Philipp | 1626 | - | 11 | Schramm, Stefan | 1381 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 12 | Lorenz, Matthias | 1524 | - | + - - | |||
8 | 15 | Meyer, Volkmar | 1176 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1629 | - | Schnitt: | 1624 | ||||
2 | SC Furth im W. | DWZ | - | SF Luhe-Wildenau | DWZ | + - - | ||
3 | SF Roding | DWZ | - | SK Weiden 07 II | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Berisha, Shpend | 2068 | - | 4 | Schmidt, Johann | 1807 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Hessler, Markus | 1724 | - | 7 | Poß, Rainer | 1709 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Meier, Wolfgang | 1663 | - | 8 | Kaltschmidt, Andreas | 1559 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 9 | Gschwendner, Anton | 1671 | - | 11 | Hladik, Martin | 1644 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 11 | Burgard, Manfred | 1604 | - | 14 | Dziallas, Stefan | 1481 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 12 | Schwarzfischer, Jürgen | 1475 | - | 15 | Scheck, Arthur | 1320 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 14 | Heeb, Andreas | 1421 | - | 17 | Kastenmeier, Helmut | 1302 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 18 | Reisinger, Willi | 1340 | - | 20 | Nemcsok, Oliver | 1419 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1620 | - | Schnitt: | 1530 | ||||
4 | SK Schwandorf II | DWZ | - | SV Oberviechtach | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 3 | Steger, Eric | 1985 | - | 1 | Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. | 1968 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Scharf, Daniel | 1845 | - | 2 | Zinkl, Wolfgang | 1918 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Schmidt, Oliver | 1834 | - | 5 | Gürtler, Franz-Josef | 1759 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Stöckl, Maximilian | 1807 | - | 11 | Fröhlich, Manuel | 1668 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 7 | Dotzauer, Ernst | 1722 | - | 13 | Bauer, Peter | 1639 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 14 | Eichinger, Bernd | 1407 | - | 17 | Zinkl, Maria, Dr. | 1497 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 15 | Adlhoch, Walter | 1566 | - | 20 | Zwack, Josef | 1393 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 18 | Schmid, Josef | 1492 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1707 | - | Schnitt: | 1691 | ||||
5 | SC Windischeschenbach II | DWZ | - | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 6 | Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth | 1771 | - | 4 | Pilhöfer, Lukas | 1878 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 8 | Mark, Philipp | 1737 | - | 5 | Herrmann, Christian | 1811 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 10 | Stelzer, Siegfried | 1755 | - | 6 | Weszka, Peter | 1686 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 11 | Müller, Milo | 1575 | - | 7 | Strobel, Joachim | 1815 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 12 | Schubert, Stanislav | 1586 | - | 8 | Sperber, Michael | 1678 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 13 | Oppel, Manfred | 1659 | - | 11 | Hauer, Maximilian | 1500 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 15 | Denz, Johannes | 1438 | - | 12 | Hauer, Julian | 1469 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 20 | Libeau, Marcus | 1280 | - | 15 | Mühlberger, Ottmar | 1386 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1600 | - | Schnitt: | 1652 | ||||