Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga Nord

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. **     5     10 - 0 27.0 - 13.0
2. SC Windischeschenbach II ** 5         8 - 2 26.0 - 14.0
3. TSV Nittenau   3 **   6     5 8 - 2 25.0 - 15.0
4. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg     ** 4   4   6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
5. SF Roding   2 4 ** 6       5 - 5 22.0 - 18.0
6. SV Oberviechtach 3       2 ** 5 4   5 - 5 18.5 - 21.5
7. SF Luhe-Wildenau     4   3 ** 5   3 - 7 18.0 - 22.0
8. SK Weiden 07 II       4 3 **   3 - 7 16.5 - 23.5
9. SC Erbendorf       **   2 - 8 14.5 - 25.5
10. SK Schwandorf II 3 ½         ** 0 - 10 12.0 - 28.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/19/20
1 TSV Nittenau DWZ - SF Roding DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Kammer, Christoph 2058 - 1 Berisha, Shpend 2030 0 - 1
2 2 Plank, Michael 2021 - 4 Schwarzfischer, Markus 1730 1 - 0
3 3 Kammer, Thomas 1934 - 5 Hessler, Markus 1698 1 - 0
4 7 Kammer, Fabian 1418 - 6 Meier, Wolfgang 1643 ½ - ½
5 8 Preischl, Manfred 1584 - 9 Gschwendner, Anton 1640 1 - 0
6 9 Kammer, Philipp 1581 - 11 Burgard, Manfred 1562 1 - 0
7 12 Lorenz, Matthias 1539 - 13 Hornauer, Sebastian 1469 1 - 0
8 14 Oberthür, Christian 1366 - 14 Heeb, Andreas 1429 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1687 - Schnitt: 1650  
 
2 SK Schwandorf II DWZ - SC Furth im W. DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 3 Steger, Eric 1957 - 1 Vasicek, Martin 2059 ½ - ½
2 4 Scharf, Daniel 1814 - 2 Glaser, Max 1984 0 - 1
3 6 Stöckl, Maximilian 1743 - 4 Breuer, Adam 1716 1 - 0
4 13 Obermeier, Karlheinz 1503 - 5 Mauerer, Ferdinand 1885 0 - 1
5 14 Eichinger, Bernd 1415 - 7 Raedlinger, Stefan 1824 0 - 1
6 16 Helbling, Dominik 1460 - 8 Staffler, Franz 1698 1 - 0
7 17 Mandl, Timo 1437 - 11 Riedl, Maximilian 1756 0 - 1
8 19 Stöckl, Leonard 1511 - 12 Krämer, Ralf 1621 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1605 - Schnitt: 1817  
 
3 SC Windischeschenbach II DWZ - SC Erbendorf DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 2 Prochazka, Bedrich 1910 - 1 Hoffmann, Wolfgang 1886 ½ - ½
2 3 Steimar, Miroslav 1843 - 3 Kamm, Daniel 1725 ½ - ½
3 4 Simmerl, Stefan 1806 - 6 Weiß, Michael 1631 1 - 0
4 5 Betz, Michael 1774 - 7 Weiß, Franz 1632 ½ - ½
5 6 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth 1755 - 8 Schiml, Mattias 1520 1 - 0
6 8 Mark, Philipp 1705 - 11 Schramm, Stefan 1380 1 - 0
7 9 Schicker, Rudolf 1728 - 13 Hasenfürter, Kevin 1283 1 - 0
8 10 Stelzer, Siegfried 1741 - 15 Demleitner, Christian   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1782 - Schnitt: 1579  
 
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg DWZ - SF Luhe-Wildenau DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Frieser, Klaus 2080 - 1 Neubauer, Martin 1952 0 - 1
2 2 Frey, Michael 1612 - 2 Seidel, Rainer 1880 0 - 1
3 4 Pilhöfer, Lukas 1824 - 3 Stark, Martin 1817 1 - 0
4 5 Herrmann, Christian 1799 - 5 Fichtner, Karl-Heinz 1648 1 - 0
5 6 Weszka, Peter 1724 - 6 Geiger, Robert 1659 0 - 1
6 8 Sperber, Michael 1692 - 7 Mattes, Philipp 1560 0 - 1
7 13 Wyrobisch, Jürgen 1627 - 8 Hummel, Peter 1438 1 - 0
8 14 Margraf, Dieter 1377 - 13 Kirchberger, Christopher 1390 + - -
Schnitt: 1716 - Schnitt: 1668  
 
5 SV Oberviechtach DWZ - SK Weiden 07 II DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. 2005 - 4 Schmidt, Johann 1806 ½ - ½
2 2 Zinkl, Wolfgang 1926 - 5 Kampe, Raimund 1715 1 - 0
3 5 Gürtler, Franz-Josef 1768 - 7 Poß, Rainer 1651 0 - 1
4 9 Hilburger, Johannes 1803 - 8 Kaltschmidt, Andreas 1579 ½ - ½
5 11 Fröhlich, Manuel 1664 - 14 Dziallas, Stefan 1485 ½ - ½
6 14 Lang, Markus 1568 - 15 Scheck, Arthur 1326 1 - 0
7 15 Kamenz, Uwe 1547 - 17 Kastenmeier, Helmut 1292 ½ - ½
8 17 Zinkl, Maria 1506 - 19 Nemcsok, Oliver   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1723 - Schnitt: 1550