Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 ** 4 6 4 6   12 - 4 40.0 - 24.0
2. SC NT Nürnberg 4 4 **   4 4 5 11 - 5 37.0 - 27.0
3. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 4   4 10 - 6 33.0 - 31.0
4. SK Schwanstetten 1 2   ** 6 5 6 3 8 - 8 33.5 - 30.5
5. SC Erlangen 48/88 3 4 2 **   5 4 3 8 - 8 32.5 - 31.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 2 3   ** 4 3 7 - 9 29.5 - 34.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 4 4 2 3 4 **   5 7 - 9 29.0 - 35.0
8. SC Forchheim 3 2 4 5   ** 7 - 9 27.5 - 36.5
9. SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1   4 ** 5 - 11 29.5 - 34.5
10. SC Uttenreuth 1   3 4 5 5 3 ** 5 - 11 28.5 - 35.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/3/16
1 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SV Lauf 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Beesk, Kevin 2011 - 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1922 0 - 1
2 3 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 - 2 Hanisch, Friedrich 2054 ½ - ½
3 4 Hirn, Erwin 1956 - 3 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 2019 ½ - ½
4 5 Simon, Martin 1898 - 4 Fiedler, Lars 2012 0 - 1
5 6 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862 - 5 Bayer, Marius 1938 ½ - ½
6 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1806 - 6 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1937 0 - 1
7 8 Bothe, Matthias 1855 - 8 Scherb, Ansgar 1770 0 - 1
8 12 Smyk, Jozef 1826 - 14 Frank, Werner 1840 + - -
Schnitt: 1890 - Schnitt: 1936  
 
2 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Niedermaier, Barbara 1851 - 3 Diller, Daniel 1980 ½ - ½
2 3 Böhme, Markus 1962 - 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 2002 1 - 0
3 4 Miederer, Karl 1696 - 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858 0 - 1
4 5 Traut, Gerhard 1797 - 7 Weber, Alexander 1799 0 - 1
5 6 Meyer, Jürgen 1735 - 8 Gloth, Gerrit 1860 ½ - ½
6 7 Abmayr, Bernhard 1770 - 10 Karataev, Phillip 1786 1 - 0
7 8 Böhme, Sebastian 1912 - 12 Henrich, Frederik, Dr. 1708 1 - 0
8 10 Spiegelhauer, Tilmann 1702 - 17 Cordts, Elof 1577 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1803 - Schnitt: 1821  
 
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Pannek, Matthias 1987 - 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 ½ - ½
2 2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1780 - 2 Thürauf, Peter 1768 ½ - ½
3 3 Hennig, Andreas 1810 - 3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 0 - 1
4 4 Huger, Horst 1844 - 4 Klein, Waldemar 1891 1 - 0
5 6 Dereser, Marc 1722 - 5 Diebel, Günter 1737 0 - 1
6 7 Ammon, Ronald 1775 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 0 - 1
7 8 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1806 - 8 Belich, Walter 1887 1 - 0
8 9 Steger, Otmar 1956 - 12 Billmann, Andreas 1806 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1835 - Schnitt: 1819  
 
4 SC Forchheim 3 DWZ - SC NT Nürnberg 4 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 - 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 0 - 1
2 3 Balle, Alfred 1861 - 5 Corral, Carlos 1922 ½ - ½
3 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 - 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1880 ½ - ½
4 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750 - 8 Loebel, Petra 1847 ½ - ½
5 6 Gagel, Roland 1771 - 10 Gets, Alexej 1706 ½ - ½
6 7 Walter, Eugen 1768 - 14 Faralisz, Patrick 1893 0 - 1
7 17 Driedger, Klaus 1536 - 17 Thoma, Dirk 1494 1 - 0
8 18 Köhler, Dominik 1728 - 18 Semenova, Alisa 1634 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1780 - Schnitt: 1810  
 
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2019 - 1 Fink, Martin 1836 0 - 1
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 - 2 Kirchner, Norbert 1973 ½ - ½
3 3 Cipra, Lothar 1923 - 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1907 ½ - ½
4 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1879 - 4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1808 ½ - ½
5 5 Pohl, Steffen 1814 - 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1730 - - +
6 6 Vogt, Peter 1828 - 6 Perner, Bastian 1850 ½ - ½
7 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1700 - 9 Ruderer, Maximilian 1768 - - +
8 10 Cipra, Uwe 1696 - 10 Oberhofer, Marc 1632 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1859 - Schnitt: 1813