Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 ** 4 6     6     9 - 1 28.0 - 12.0
2. SC NT Nürnberg 4 4 **   4       6 - 4 22.5 - 17.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1 2   **   6 5     3 6 6 - 4 22.0 - 18.0
4. SK Neumarkt 1     **     4 4 6 - 4 21.5 - 18.5
5. SC Erlangen 48/88 3   4 2   **   4   5 6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 2   3   ** 3     4 - 6 18.5 - 21.5
7. SC Forchheim 3 2     5 **     4 - 6 15.5 - 24.5
8. SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1     4     ** 3 - 7 18.0 - 22.0
9. SC Uttenreuth 1     5 4   **   3 - 7 17.5 - 22.5
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   2 4 3       ** 3 - 7 16.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/24/16
1 SC Forchheim 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 2011 ½ - ½
2 2 Nöttling, Dominik 1874 - 3 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 - - +
3 3 Balle, Alfred 1861 - 4 Hirn, Erwin 1956 0 - 1
4 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 - 6 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862 ½ - ½
5 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1806 0 - 1
6 6 Gagel, Roland 1771 - 8 Bothe, Matthias 1855 0 - 1
7 8 Wichmann, Jörg 1401 - 14 Weber, Winfried 1907 - - +
8 11 Justi, Fabian 1750 - 17 Junker, Christian 1673 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1779 - Schnitt: 1872  
 
2 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2019 - 1 Pannek, Matthias 1987 0 - 1
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 - 2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1780 1 - 0
3 3 Cipra, Lothar 1923 - 4 Huger, Horst 1844 1 - 0
4 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1879 - 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 1 - 0
5 5 Pohl, Steffen 1814 - 6 Dereser, Marc 1722 ½ - ½
6 6 Vogt, Peter 1828 - 7 Ammon, Ronald 1775 ½ - ½
7 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1700 - 8 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1806 0 - 1
8 8 Kotissek, Robert 1778 - 18 Duong, Ba Duc   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1870 - Schnitt: 1809  
 
3 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Fink, Martin 1836 - 1 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1913 ½ - ½
2 2 Kirchner, Norbert 1973 - 3 Böhme, Markus 1962 1 - 0
3 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1907 - 5 Traut, Gerhard 1797 1 - 0
4 4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1808 - 6 Meyer, Jürgen 1735 ½ - ½
5 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1730 - 7 Abmayr, Bernhard 1770 ½ - ½
6 6 Perner, Bastian 1850 - 8 Böhme, Sebastian 1912 0 - 1
7 7 Strnad, Alfred 1822 - 9 Otto, Moritz 1611 1 - 0
8 9 Ruderer, Maximilian 1768 - 14 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1566 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1836 - Schnitt: 1783  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SV Lauf 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 - 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1922 1 - 0
2 5 Corral, Carlos 1922 - 2 Hanisch, Friedrich 2054 ½ - ½
3 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1880 - 4 Fiedler, Lars 2012 0 - 1
4 7 Süß, Helmut 1798 - 6 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1937 ½ - ½
5 8 Loebel, Petra 1847 - 7 Puschak, Oliver 1952 ½ - ½
6 10 Gets, Alexej 1706 - 8 Scherb, Ansgar 1770 0 - 1
7 11 Rabenstein, Christian 1734 - 11 Walter, Manfred 1636 1 - 0
8 18 Semenova, Alisa 1634 - 14 Frank, Werner 1840 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1828 - Schnitt: 1890  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 - 3 Diller, Daniel 1980 0 - 1
2 2 Thürauf, Peter 1768 - 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 2002 0 - 1
3 3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 - 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858 ½ - ½
4 4 Klein, Waldemar 1891 - 7 Weber, Alexander 1799 ½ - ½
5 5 Diebel, Günter 1737 - 10 Karataev, Phillip 1786 0 - 1
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 - 11 Balhar, Michael 1772 0 - 1
7 8 Belich, Walter 1887 - 12 Henrich, Frederik, Dr. 1708 1 - 0
8 10 Hintyes, Helmuth 1859 - 15 Wegmann, Sven 1666 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1825 - Schnitt: 1821