Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 **               6 4 - 0 12.5 - 3.5
2. SK Schwanstetten 1   **     6   6       4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
3. SK Neumarkt 1     **       4     3 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 4     **           2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
5. SC Erlangen 48/88 3   2     **         2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 2         **       2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   2         **     2 - 2 6.5 - 9.5
8. SC Uttenreuth 1     4       **     1 - 3 6.5 - 9.5
9. SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1             **   0 - 4 6.0 - 10.0
10. SC Forchheim 3 2               ** 0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/8/15
1 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SC NT Nürnberg 4 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Beesk, Kevin 2011 - 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 1 - 0
2 3 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 - 3 Krauß, Hermann 1970 ½ - ½
3 4 Hirn, Erwin 1956 - 5 Corral, Carlos 1922 ½ - ½
4 5 Simon, Martin 1898 - 7 Süß, Helmut 1798 ½ - ½
5 6 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862 - 8 Loebel, Petra 1847 ½ - ½
6 8 Bothe, Matthias 1855 - 9 Lenz, Harald 1742 1 - 0
7 9 Niebler, Andreas 1780 - 10 Gets, Alexej 1706 ½ - ½
8 12 Smyk, Jozef 1826 - 14 Faralisz, Patrick 1893 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1887 - Schnitt: 1873  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 - 1 Fink, Martin 1836 1 - 0
2 2 Thürauf, Peter 1768 - 2 Kirchner, Norbert 1973 0 - 1
3 3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 - 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1907 ½ - ½
4 4 Klein, Waldemar 1891 - 4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1808 1 - 0
5 5 Diebel, Günter 1737 - 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1730 ½ - ½
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 - 6 Perner, Bastian 1850 0 - 1
7 8 Belich, Walter 1887 - 7 Strnad, Alfred 1822 1 - 0
8 11 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. 1830 - 9 Ruderer, Maximilian 1768 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1822 - Schnitt: 1836  
 
3 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 3 Diller, Daniel 1980 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2019 0 - 1
2 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 2002 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 1 - 0
3 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1923 ½ - ½
4 7 Weber, Alexander 1799 - 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1879 0 - 1
5 9 Haas, Maximilian 1744 - 5 Pohl, Steffen 1814 0 - 1
6 10 Karataev, Phillip 1786 - 6 Vogt, Peter 1828 0 - 1
7 12 Henrich, Frederik, Dr. 1708 - 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1700 ½ - ½
8 17 Cordts, Elof 1577 - 9 Arlt, Michael 1859 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1806 - Schnitt: 1880  
 
4 SV Lauf 1 DWZ - SC Forchheim 3 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1922 - 1 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 ½ - ½
2 2 Hanisch, Friedrich 2054 - 2 Nöttling, Dominik 1874 1 - 0
3 3 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 2019 - 3 Balle, Alfred 1861 1 - 0
4 4 Fiedler, Lars 2012 - 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 0 - 1
5 5 Bayer, Marius 1938 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750 1 - 0
6 6 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1937 - 8 Wichmann, Jörg 1401 + - -
7 8 Scherb, Ansgar 1770 - 12 Schwab, Edgar 1833 ½ - ½
8 14 Frank, Werner 1840 - 15 Osthof, Rudolf 1609 + - -
Schnitt: 1936 - Schnitt: 1769  
 
5 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1913 - 1 Pannek, Matthias 1987 0 - 1
2 3 Böhme, Markus 1962 - 2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1780 1 - 0
3 4 Miederer, Karl 1696 - 4 Huger, Horst 1844 0 - 1
4 5 Traut, Gerhard 1797 - 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 0 - 1
5 6 Meyer, Jürgen 1735 - 6 Dereser, Marc 1722 ½ - ½
6 8 Böhme, Sebastian 1912 - 7 Ammon, Ronald 1775 1 - 0
7 10 Spiegelhauer, Tilmann 1702 - 8 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1806 0 - 1
8 14 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1566 - 12 Paukert, Tomas 1518 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1785 - Schnitt: 1773