Kreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | ** | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 9 - 1 | 20.0 - 10.0 | ||||
2. | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | ** | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 7 - 3 | 17.5 - 12.5 | ||||
3. | SC Uttenreuth 3 | 3 | ** | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 7 - 3 | 16.5 - 13.5 | ||||
4. | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ** | 2 | 3½ | 6 - 4 | 15.5 - 14.5 | ||||
5. | BSGW Erlangen 2 | 2 | 3 | ** | 2 | 5 | 4½ | 5 - 5 | 16.5 - 13.5 | ||||
6. | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 5 - 5 | 14.5 - 15.5 | ||||
7. | FSV Großenseebach 2 | 1½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | ** | 4 | 5 - 5 | 13.5 - 16.5 | ||||
8. | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | ** | 6 | 4 | 4 - 6 | 14.5 - 15.5 | ||||
9. | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 0 | ** | 3½ | 2 - 8 | 11.0 - 19.0 | ||||
10. | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 10 | 10.5 - 19.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | DWZ | - | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 3 | Hofmann, Johannes | 1500 | - | 1 | Dirian, Marcel | 1548 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Weber, Reinhard | 1539 | - | 2 | Krause, Ricarda Sophie | 1428 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Seel, Manfred | 1501 | - | 3 | Strobel, Miriam | 1220 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Rosmann, Armin | 1467 | - | 5 | Budschigk, Gerd | 1305 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Nimmerrichter, Niklas | 1239 | - | 7 | Strobel, Joanna | 1253 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Nimmerrichter, Moritz | 1243 | - | 17 | Hess, Andreas | 1423 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1414 | - | Schnitt: | 1362 | ||||
2 | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | DWZ | - | SC Uttenreuth 3 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Neuländtner, Josef | 1692 | - | 2 | Firsching, Günter | 1645 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Balhar, Rudolf | 1793 | - | 3 | Kugler, Lukas | 1419 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Dietsch, Wolfgang | 1517 | - | 4 | Baum, Michael | 1490 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 7 | Brandstetter, Othmar | 1437 | - | 5 | Köstner, Wolfgang | 1383 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael | 1393 | - | 8 | Thiem, Anja | 1312 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. | 1408 | - | 10 | Schrader, Hans-Jürgen | 1334 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1540 | - | Schnitt: | 1430 | ||||
3 | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | DWZ | - | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Willner, Tina | 1549 | - | 2 | Kohler, Alfred | 1637 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Meyer, Simon | 1600 | - | 3 | Greß, Patrick Daniel | 1527 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Grade, Herbert | 1490 | - | 4 | Götz, Martin | 1313 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Klee, Günther | 1476 | - | 5 | Paulick, Jürgen | 1499 | + - - |
5 | 6 | Schwarzbach, Horst | 1616 | - | 6 | Nenntwich, Ivo | 1450 | + - - |
6 | 7 | Dörfner, Manfred | 1441 | - | 8 | Witt, Dominik | 1189 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1528 | - | Schnitt: | 1435 | ||||
4 | BSGW Erlangen 2 | DWZ | - | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Sauter, Stefan | 1636 | - | 1 | Petersammer, Georg | 1855 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Rebhann, Leo | 1531 | - | 2 | Berger, Hans-Jochen | 1594 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Siemianowski, Regina | 1556 | - | 3 | Roth, Walter | 1527 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Dummert, Günter | 1485 | - | 5 | Bergmann, Thomas | 1387 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 7 | Beskardesler, Süleyman | 1440 | - | 6 | Bergmann, Julian | 1411 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 9 | Ascherl, Horst | 1120 | - | 9 | Ecker, Franz | 1534 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1461 | - | Schnitt: | 1551 | ||||
5 | FSV Großenseebach 2 | DWZ | - | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | DWZ | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Seeberger, Christian | 1573 | - | 1 | Hermann, Marc | 1504 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 5 | Kreiner, Daniel | 1557 | - | 3 | Reuter, Dennis | 1713 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Ebert, Stefan | 1455 | - | 4 | Schmidt, Friedrich | 1549 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 7 | Schimmer, Alexander | 1568 | - | 5 | Gewondow, Narek | 1759 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Kreiner, Tobias | 1374 | - | 6 | Goschy, Johann | 1322 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Bauenschmidt, Lars | 1222 | - | 7 | Kranich, Thomas | 1369 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1458 | - | Schnitt: | 1536 | ||||