Kreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | ** | 3 | 5 | 3 - 1 | 8.0 - 4.0 | |||||||
2. | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | ** | 3 | 4 | 3 - 1 | 7.0 - 5.0 | |||||||
2. | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | ** | 3 | 4 | 3 - 1 | 7.0 - 5.0 | |||||||
2. | FSV Großenseebach 2 | 3 | ** | 4 | 3 - 1 | 7.0 - 5.0 | |||||||
5. | SC Uttenreuth 3 | 3 | ** | 3½ | 3 - 1 | 6.5 - 5.5 | |||||||
6. | BSGW Erlangen 2 | 2 | ** | 4½ | 2 - 2 | 6.5 - 5.5 | |||||||
7. | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | 2½ | ** | 3½ | 2 - 2 | 6.0 - 6.0 | |||||||
8. | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | 3 | 2 | ** | 1 - 3 | 5.0 - 7.0 | |||||||
9. | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | 1½ | 2½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 4.0 - 8.0 | |||||||
10. | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | 1 | 2 | ** | 0 - 4 | 3.0 - 9.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erlangen 48/88 7 | DWZ | - | BSGW Erlangen 2 | DWZ | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Dirian, Marcel | 1548 | - | 1 | Winkler, Martin | 1570 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Krause, Ricarda Sophie | 1428 | - | 3 | Rebhann, Leo | 1531 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Yatsenko, Oleksandr | 1368 | - | 5 | Siemianowski, Regina | 1556 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Budschigk, Gerd | 1305 | - | 6 | Dummert, Günter | 1485 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Grüninger, Tobias | 1174 | - | 7 | Beskardesler, Süleyman | 1440 | - - + |
6 | 7 | Strobel, Joanna | 1253 | - | 10 | Dedaj, Alfred | 1039 | - - + |
Schnitt: | 1346 | - | Schnitt: | 1436 | ||||
2 | FSV Großenseebach 2 | DWZ | - | SV Neustadt/A. 2 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Pohl, Thomas, Dr. | 1685 | - | 2 | Meyer, Simon | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 6 | Ebert, Stefan | 1455 | - | 4 | Klee, Günther | 1476 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Kreiner, Tobias | 1374 | - | 5 | Gogolka, Paul | 1422 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Bauenschmidt, Lars | 1222 | - | 6 | Schwarzbach, Horst | 1616 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 11 | Martin, Douglas | 1322 | - | 8 | Meier, Gerhard | 1382 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 12 | Weinelt, Franz | 1486 | - | 11 | Keller, Jan-Christopher | 1402 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1424 | - | Schnitt: | 1483 | ||||
3 | SG 1882 Fürth 4 | DWZ | - | SG Siemens Erlangen 2 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Hermann, Marc | 1504 | - | 1 | Neuländtner, Josef | 1692 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Reuter, Dennis | 1713 | - | 3 | Weber, Stephan | 1776 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Schmidt, Friedrich | 1549 | - | 4 | Hildner, Karl-Josef | 1701 | + - - |
4 | 5 | Gewondow, Narek | 1759 | - | 6 | Dietsch, Wolfgang | 1517 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Goschy, Johann | 1322 | - | 8 | Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael | 1393 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Bradfield, Liam | 1456 | - | 9 | Hujer, Anna | 1091 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1550 | - | Schnitt: | 1528 | ||||
4 | SC Eggerbachtal 1 | DWZ | - | SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Petersammer, Georg | 1855 | - | 1 | Böhm, Karl-Heinz | 1729 | + - - |
2 | 3 | Roth, Walter | 1527 | - | 3 | Hofmann, Johannes | 1500 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1436 | - | 5 | Seel, Manfred | 1501 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Bergmann, Thomas | 1387 | - | 9 | Nimmerrichter, Niklas | 1239 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Bergmann, Julian | 1411 | - | 10 | Nimmerrichter, Moritz | 1243 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Ecker, Franz | 1534 | - | 11 | Singer, Moritz | 1320 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1525 | - | Schnitt: | 1422 | ||||
5 | SK Herzogenaurach 4 | DWZ | - | SC Uttenreuth 3 | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 2 | Kohler, Alfred | 1637 | - | 1 | Müller, Heiko | 1608 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Greß, Patrick Daniel | 1527 | - | 3 | Kugler, Lukas | 1419 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Götz, Martin | 1313 | - | 4 | Baum, Michael | 1490 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Nenntwich, Ivo | 1450 | - | 5 | Köstner, Wolfgang | 1383 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Witt, Dominik | 1189 | - | 8 | Thiem, Anja | 1312 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 20 | Fischer, Klaus | 1498 | - | 10 | Schrader, Hans-Jürgen | 1334 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1435 | - | Schnitt: | 1424 | ||||