Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 ** 4 3 5 22 - 4 43.0 - 29.0
2. SK Zirndorf 2 4 ** 3 5 6 19 - 7 41.5 - 30.5
3. SK Neumarkt 2 ** 6 5 4 16 - 10 43.0 - 29.0
4. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 ** 2 6 6 15 - 12 39.0 - 32.0
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 5 2 5 ** 4 4 4 15 - 9 37.5 - 33.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 5 3 4 ** 5 13 - 13 36.5 - 35.5
7. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 4 ** 6 10 - 16 30.5 - 41.5
8. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 3 3 4 ** 4 4 9 - 15 36.0 - 36.0
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 2 2 4 3 4 ** 8 - 17 33.0 - 39.0
10. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 2 2 4 ½ ** 1 - 25 19.0 - 53.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/8/15
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 - 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 ½ - ½
2 4 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 - 2 Hörath, Michael 1812 0 - 1
3 5 Bachner, Thomas 1706 - 3 Pechan, Willi 1728 0 - 1
4 6 Hauf, Hans-Jürgen 1645 - 4 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1621 1 - 0
5 8 Narr, Irmgard 1424 - 5 Trausch, Stefan 1660 0 - 1
6 9 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 - 6 Novotny, Johannes 1752 0 - 1
7 11 Schüssel, Hans 1343 - 7 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 0 - 1
8 12 Gedak, Gerhard 1427 - 10 Strätz, Werner 1661 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1568 - Schnitt: 1728  
 
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 - 1 Krasnikov, Paul 1885 0 - 1
2 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 - 2 Lange, Carsten 1894 1 - 0
3 3 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1893 - 3 Fisch, Gerald 1706 + - -
4 5 Hübl, Hans 1839 - 4 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1595 1 - 0
5 7 Kundoch, Ingo 1614 - 6 Weißmann, Peter 1623 0 - 1
6 8 Paukert, Tomas 1518 - 7 Schwab, Roland 1640 ½ - ½
7 9 Lohse, Dirk 1548 - 9 Friedrich, Horst 1530 1 - 0
8 11 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1486 - 10 Keller, Wendel 1467 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1714 - Schnitt: 1667  
 
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ ½ - 7½
1 2 Höppe, Dirk 1654 - 1 Mantel, Ruben 2010 0 - 1
2 3 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 - 3 Schwegler, Benjamin 1728 0 - 1
3 4 Stenger, Herbert 1622 - 4 Mantel, Hubert 1614 0 - 1
4 6 Enenkiel, Holger 1550 - 6 Mantel, Hans 1418 0 - 1
5 7 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 - 7 Oram, Thomas 1613 0 - 1
6 8 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 8 Albayrak, Aylin 1634 0 - 1
7 9 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 - 9 Albayrak, Atilla 1364 0 - 1
8 11 Schermbach, Thomas 1558 - 12 Baumgartl, Michael 1636 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1562 - Schnitt: 1627  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 2 - 5
1 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1734 - 3 Neumann, Robert 1855 ½ - ½
2 6 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1695 - 5 Hegele, Jürgen 1761 ½ - ½
3 7 Hahn, Thomas 1622 - 7 Bischoff, Hermann 1762 0 - 1
4 8 Ziegler, Peter 1758 - 8 Neumann, Walter 1663 1 - 0
5 9 Zabarska, Natalia 1668 - 9 Deinlein, Albert 1738 - - +
6 10 Dyroff, Holger 1605 - 10 Dähne, Horst, Dr. 1697 - - -
7 11 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1672 - 11 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 - - +
8 15 Holland, Arthur 1546 - 14 Thoma, Dirk 1494 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1662 - Schnitt: 1693  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 - 1 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 ½ - ½
2 2 Hintyes, Helmuth 1859 - 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 1 - 0
3 3 Switt, Juri 1670 - 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 ½ - ½
4 5 Dyroff, Roland 1823 - 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 0 - 1
5 6 Krasotin, Valentin 1855 - 7 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 1 - 0
6 7 Walch, Roger 1526 - 8 Appl, Rudolf 1627 1 - 0
7 8 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 - 9 Münz, Benedikt 1597 ½ - ½
8 9 Berntgen, Henri 1743 - 12 Dammer, Mathias 1683 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1745 - Schnitt: 1725