Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 **                 6 3 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
2. SK Zirndorf 2   **               3 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3     **             3 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
4. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6       **     5       3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SK Neumarkt 2         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 2         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 5       3     **       0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
8. SK Nürnberg 1911 3             **     0 - 3 2.5 - 5.5
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 3               **   0 - 3 2.5 - 5.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 2                 ** 0 - 3 2.0 - 6.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/17/14
1 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 - 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 ½ - ½
2 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 - 2 Hörath, Michael 1812 0 - 1
3 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 - 3 Pechan, Willi 1728 ½ - ½
4 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 - 4 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1621 ½ - ½
5 6 Junker, Christian 1673 - 6 Novotny, Johannes 1752 ½ - ½
6 7 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 - 7 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 - - +
7 8 Appl, Rudolf 1627 - 9 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1577 1 - 0
8 9 Münz, Benedikt 1597 - 10 Strätz, Werner 1661 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1724 - Schnitt: 1718  
 
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Schmitt, Gunther 1902 - 1 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 ½ - ½
2 3 Neumann, Robert 1855 - 2 Hintyes, Helmuth 1859 1 - 0
3 7 Bischoff, Hermann 1762 - 3 Switt, Juri 1670 ½ - ½
4 8 Neumann, Walter 1663 - 4 Meyer, Peter 1773 ½ - ½
5 9 Deinlein, Albert 1738 - 6 Krasotin, Valentin 1855 1 - 0
6 11 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 - 7 Walch, Roger 1526 1 - 0
7 15 Schmucker, Jonas 1473 - 8 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 0 - 1
8 16 Klein, Markus 1430 - 9 Berntgen, Henri 1743 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1675 - Schnitt: 1739  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Mantel, Ruben 2010 - 1 Baumann, Mathias 1880 0 - 1
2 3 Schwegler, Benjamin 1728 - 2 Schöne, Steffen 1666 1 - 0
3 4 Mantel, Hubert 1614 - 3 Keller, Gerhard 1753 1 - 0
4 5 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1559 - 6 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1695 0 - 1
5 6 Mantel, Hans 1418 - 7 Hahn, Thomas 1622 0 - 1
6 7 Oram, Thomas 1613 - 11 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1672 0 - 1
7 8 Albayrak, Aylin 1634 - 12 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1573 0 - 1
8 9 Albayrak, Atilla 1364 - 14 Ott, Hans 1606 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1617 - Schnitt: 1683  
 
4 SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Krasnikov, Paul 1885 - 2 Höppe, Dirk 1654 + - -
2 2 Lange, Carsten 1894 - 3 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 1 - 0
3 3 Fisch, Gerald 1706 - 4 Stenger, Herbert 1622 ½ - ½
4 4 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1595 - 5 Gspahn, Thomas 1567 0 - 1
5 5 Wedel, Patrick 1710 - 6 Enenkiel, Holger 1550 ½ - ½
6 6 Weißmann, Peter 1623 - 7 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 1 - 0
7 7 Schwab, Roland 1640 - 8 Klinger, Klaus 1489 1 - 0
8 8 Ludwig, Norbert 1518 - 10 Spieske, Alexander 1601 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1696 - Schnitt: 1579  
 
5 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 0 - 1
2 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 - 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 1 - 0
3 4 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 - 4 Hübl, Hans   0 - 1
4 5 Bachner, Thomas 1706 - 7 Paukert, Tomas 1614 1 - 0
5 6 Hauf, Hans-Jürgen 1645 - 8 Lohse, Dirk 1518 ½ - ½
6 8 Narr, Irmgard 1424 - 10 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1556 1 - 0
7 9 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 - 13 Haupt, Werner 1479 1 - 0
8 10 Frisch, Helmut 1526 - 15 Kurz, Leonhard 1448 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1628 - Schnitt: 1635