A-Klasse
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 | ** | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 8 | 15 - 1 | 46.0 - 17.0 |
2. | SG SKHelmbrechts2-SK Lehsten-SK Presseck | 4 | ** | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 9 - 7 | 35.0 - 29.0 |
3. | SF Bad Steben | 2 | 3½ | ** | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 9 - 7 | 33.0 - 31.0 |
4. | TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | ** | 0 | 5½ | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9 - 7 | 28.5 - 34.5 |
5. | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 | 1 | 4½ | 5½ | 8 | ** | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 8 - 8 | 32.5 - 31.5 |
6. | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 7 | ** | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 10 | 34.0 - 30.0 |
7. | SK Stammbach | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 8 | 4½ | 1 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 6 - 10 | 26.5 - 37.5 |
8. | SC Schwarzenbach | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | ** | 2 | 6 - 10 | 25.5 - 38.5 |
9. | SK Marktleugast | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 6 | ** | 4 - 12 | 26.0 - 38.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
9. Runde am 3/8/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG SKHelmbrechts2-SK Lehsten-SK Presseck | DWZ | - | SF Bad Steben | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Baar, Reinhard, Dr. | 1802 | - | 1 | Franz, Jürgen | 1692 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 1 | Baar, Reinhard, Dr. | 1802 | - | 2 | Bullemer, Helmut | 1674 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Festel, Georg | 1566 | - | 5 | Döge, Dominik | 1606 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Kolditz, Jürgen | 1535 | - | 6 | Heger, Gerhard | 1559 | + - - |
5 | 5 | Rausch, Norbert | 1566 | - | 7 | Döge, Alexander | 1495 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 6 | Wirth, Roland | 1541 | - | 8 | Feigel, Tobias | 1463 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 6 | Wirth, Roland | 1541 | - | 9 | Wolfrum, Ulrich | 1403 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 10 | Stralka, Martin | 1318 | - | 10 | Haberzettl, Bernd | 1414 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1583 | - | Schnitt: | 1538 | ||||
2 | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | DWZ | - | SK Marktleugast | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 2 | Wolf, Alfred | 1580 | - | 2 | Hohenberger, Hans-Kurt | 1827 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Lau, Mathias | 1564 | - | 3 | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1632 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Deichsel, Markus | 1548 | - | 4 | Laubenzeltner, Heinz | 1654 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | 1399 | - | 5 | Purucker, Oswald | 1452 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 10 | Greitl, Michael | 1791 | - | 6 | Hübner, Hans | 1457 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 13 | Krämer, Alvin | 1477 | - | 7 | Suttner, Markus | 1407 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 15 | Seidler, Anita | 1367 | - | 8 | Laubenzeltner, Michael | 1404 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 29 | Dierl, Mathias | 1600 | - | 11 | Voit, Karlheinz | 1377 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1540 | - | Schnitt: | 1526 | ||||
3 | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 | DWZ | - | SK Stammbach | DWZ | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 3 | Dütz, Maximilian | 1678 | - | 2 | Emminger, Wolfgang | 1515 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Gäbler, Hans-Gottfried | 1581 | - | 6 | Wirth, Karl | 1366 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 7 | Weidmann, Hartmut | 1452 | - | 7 | Garz, Uwe | 1391 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Wittich, Andreas | 1491 | - | 8 | Blüchel, Tilo | 1345 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 10 | Kornitzky, Siegfried | 1356 | - | 9 | Mikulasch, Jürgen | 1384 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 13 | Dütz, Maria | - | 10 | Eggert, Rainer | 1328 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 16 | Günkel, Eva | 1342 | - | 11 | Gräbner, Karl-Max | 1230 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 17 | Günkel, Ottfried | 1271 | - | 13 | Zimmerhackl, Markus | 1092 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1453 | - | Schnitt: | 1331 | ||||
4 | TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 | DWZ | - | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 | DWZ | 2½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 4 | Andres, Andrei | 1725 | - | 6 | Thiem, Heinz | 1675 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 6 | Schulz, Siegfried | 1692 | - | 9 | Deinlein, Gerhard | 1602 | 0 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Fuchs, Mirko | 1665 | - | 10 | Mühlnikel, Klaus | 1573 | - - + |
4 | 9 | Gähler, Friedhart | 1552 | - | 11 | Kamleiter, Noah | 1507 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 10 | Jahnke, Eugen | 1432 | - | 15 | Schmidt, Stephan | 1535 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 11 | Hartlehnert, Rudolf, Dr. | 1319 | - | 17 | Von Brocke, Matthias | 1425 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 12 | Barthelmann, Stefan | 1337 | - | 18 | von Graffenried, Andreas | - - + | |
8 | 13 | Gierth, Kurt | 1164 | - | 19 | Schoberth, Max | 1330 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1485 | - | Schnitt: | 1521 | ||||