A-Klasse
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 | ** | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 - 1 | 29.5 - 10.5 | |||
2. | TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 | ** | 4 | 7 | 4½ | 0 | 5½ | 5 | 9 - 3 | 26.0 - 22.0 | ||
3. | SF Bad Steben | 2 | 4 | ** | 2½ | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 7 - 5 | 24.0 - 24.0 | ||
4. | SC Schwarzenbach | 2½ | 1 | ** | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 - 6 | 21.0 - 27.0 | ||
5. | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 | 5½ | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 1 | 5½ | 6 - 4 | 20.0 - 20.0 | |||
6. | SG SKHelmbrechts2-SK Lehsten-SK Presseck | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | ** | 4 | 4 - 6 | 20.0 - 20.0 | |||
7. | SK Stammbach | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | ** | 4½ | 4 - 6 | 19.5 - 20.5 | |||
8. | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 7 | 4 | ** | 3 - 7 | 20.0 - 20.0 | |||
9. | SK Marktleugast | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | ** | 0 - 10 | 12.0 - 28.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
6. Runde am 1/12/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 | DWZ | - | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 5 | Weiß, Walter | 1707 | - | 2 | Wolf, Alfred | 1580 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Schulz, Siegfried | 1692 | - | 3 | Lau, Mathias | 1564 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Lederer, Gerd | 1772 | - | 6 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | 1399 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Fuchs, Mirko | 1665 | - | 8 | Sabol, Tena | 1231 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 9 | Gähler, Friedhart | 1552 | - | 13 | Krämer, Alvin | 1477 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Jahnke, Eugen | 1432 | - | 14 | Mauermann, Heike | 1389 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 11 | Hartlehnert, Rudolf, Dr. | 1319 | - | 15 | Seidler, Anita | 1367 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 13 | Gierth, Kurt | 1164 | - | 17 | Zellner, Erwin | 1495 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1537 | - | Schnitt: | 1437 | ||||
2 | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 | DWZ | - | SG SKHelmbrechts2-SK Lehsten-SK Presseck | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Pesch, Werner, Prof. Dr. | 2094 | - | 1 | Baar, Reinhard, Dr. | 1802 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Grömer, Simon | 1706 | - | 2 | Dohlus, Alexander | 1719 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Petzold, Torsten | 1612 | - | 2 | Dohlus, Alexander | 1719 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Schäfers, Serge, Dr. | 1684 | - | 2 | Dohlus, Alexander | 1719 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Thiem, Heinz | 1675 | - | 5 | Rausch, Norbert | 1566 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 7 | Link, Matthias | 1648 | - | 6 | Wirth, Roland | 1541 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 9 | Deinlein, Gerhard | 1602 | - | 2 | Dohlus, Alexander | 1719 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 12 | Wolf, Matthias | 1523 | - | 10 | Stralka, Martin | 1318 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1693 | - | Schnitt: | 1637 | ||||
3 | SK Stammbach | DWZ | - | SC Schwarzenbach | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 2 | Emminger, Wolfgang | 1515 | - | 1 | Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 2022 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Petzet, Marco | 1476 | - | 2 | Spörl, Michael | 1734 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Salzmann, Lutz | 1472 | - | 3 | Baderschneider, Dieter | 1446 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Wirth, Karl | 1366 | - | 5 | Schmidt, Heinz | 1335 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 8 | Blüchel, Tilo | 1345 | - | 7 | Priemer, Jürgen | 1375 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Mikulasch, Jürgen | 1384 | - | 9 | Spörl, Matthias | 1424 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 11 | Gräbner, Karl-Max | 1230 | - | 10 | Spörl, Gerhard | 1330 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 13 | Zimmerhackl, Markus | 1092 | - | 15 | Hoffmann, Michael | 1557 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1360 | - | Schnitt: | 1527 | ||||
4 | SK Marktleugast | DWZ | - | SF Bad Steben | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 2 | Hohenberger, Hans-Kurt | 1827 | - | 1 | Franz, Jürgen | 1692 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1632 | - | 2 | Bullemer, Helmut | 1674 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Laubenzeltner, Heinz | 1654 | - | 4 | Müller, Rainald | 1535 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Hübner, Hans | 1457 | - | 5 | Döge, Dominik | 1606 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Laubenzeltner, Michael | 1404 | - | 6 | Heger, Gerhard | 1559 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Purucker, Christopher | 1356 | - | 7 | Döge, Alexander | 1495 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 11 | Voit, Karlheinz | 1377 | - | 8 | Feigel, Tobias | 1463 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 12 | Sauermann, Lukas | 1331 | - | 9 | Wolfrum, Ulrich | 1403 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1504 | - | Schnitt: | 1553 | ||||