A-Klasse
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 | ** | 5½ | 5½ | 4 - 0 | 11.0 - 5.0 | ||||||
2. | SK Stammbach | ** | 2 | 8 | 2 - 2 | 10.0 - 6.0 | ||||||
3. | SC Schwarzenbach | ** | 3 | 5 | 2 - 2 | 8.0 - 8.0 | ||||||
4. | SF Bad Steben | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 2 - 2 | 7.0 - 9.0 | ||||||
5. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 | 6 | ** | 2 - 0 | 6.0 - 2.0 | |||||||
6. | TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 | 0 | ** | 5 | 2 - 2 | 5.0 - 11.0 | ||||||
7. | SG SKHelmbrechts2-SK Lehsten-SK Presseck | 5 | ** | 2 - 0 | 5.0 - 3.0 | |||||||
8. | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 6.5 - 9.5 | ||||||
9. | SK Marktleugast | 2½ | 3 | ** | 0 - 4 | 5.5 - 10.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Runde am 9/29/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | DWZ | - | SC Schwarzenbach | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 2 | Wolf, Alfred | 1580 | - | 1 | Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 2022 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Lau, Mathias | 1564 | - | 2 | Spörl, Michael | 1734 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Deichsel, Markus | 1548 | - | 3 | Baderschneider, Dieter | 1446 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | 1399 | - | 5 | Schmidt, Heinz | 1335 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Kunte, Dominik | 1001 | - | 6 | Drescher, Torsten | 1328 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Sabol, Tena | 1231 | - | 7 | Priemer, Jürgen | 1375 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 9 | Worschech, Roland | 1670 | - | 8 | Fischer, Reinhard | 1406 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 17 | Zellner, Erwin | 1495 | - | 15 | Hoffmann, Michael | 1557 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1436 | - | Schnitt: | 1525 | ||||
2 | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 | DWZ | - | SF Bad Steben | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Gnichtel, Wolfgang | 1617 | - | 1 | Franz, Jürgen | 1692 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Holoubek, Jonas | 1736 | - | 2 | Bullemer, Helmut | 1674 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Dütz, Maximilian | 1678 | - | 3 | Frommelt, Klaus | 1647 | + - - |
4 | 4 | Gäbler, Hans-Gottfried | 1581 | - | 6 | Heger, Gerhard | 1559 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 5 | Paulack, Stephan | 1613 | - | 8 | Feigel, Tobias | 1463 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Dütz, Christoph | 1578 | - | 9 | Wolfrum, Ulrich | 1403 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 7 | Weidmann, Hartmut | 1452 | - | 10 | Haberzettl, Bernd | 1414 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 9 | Wittich, Andreas | 1491 | - | 11 | Munzert, Dieter | 1256 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1593 | - | Schnitt: | 1513 | ||||
3 | TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 | DWZ | - | SK Marktleugast | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Bodenschatz, Josef | 1730 | - | 2 | Hohenberger, Hans-Kurt | 1827 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Doleschal, Johannes | 1828 | - | 3 | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1632 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Schulz, Siegfried | 1692 | - | 4 | Laubenzeltner, Heinz | 1654 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 7 | Lederer, Gerd | 1772 | - | 5 | Purucker, Oswald | 1452 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Fuchs, Mirko | 1665 | - | 6 | Hübner, Hans | 1457 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Gähler, Friedhart | 1552 | - | 7 | Suttner, Markus | 1407 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 10 | Jahnke, Eugen | 1432 | - | 11 | Voit, Karlheinz | 1377 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Hartlehnert, Rudolf, Dr. | 1319 | - | 12 | Sauermann, Lukas | 1331 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1623 | - | Schnitt: | 1517 | ||||
4 | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 | DWZ | - | SK Stammbach | DWZ | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | 3 | Grömer, Simon | 1706 | - | 2 | Emminger, Wolfgang | 1515 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Petzold, Torsten | 1612 | - | 5 | Salzmann, Lutz | 1472 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Schäfers, Serge, Dr. | 1684 | - | 6 | Wirth, Karl | 1366 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Petzold, Annika | 1603 | - | 8 | Blüchel, Tilo | 1345 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 10 | Mühlnikel, Klaus | 1573 | - | 9 | Mikulasch, Jürgen | 1384 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 11 | Kamleiter, Noah | 1507 | - | 11 | Gräbner, Karl-Max | 1230 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 12 | Wolf, Matthias | 1523 | - | 13 | Zimmerhackl, Markus | 1092 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 14 | Reifschneider, Melissa | 1484 | - | 14 | Ehrler, Constantin | 883 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1586 | - | Schnitt: | 1285 | ||||