Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:
Regionalliga Nord-West
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PTSV SK Hof 1 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 7 - 1 | 19.5 - 12.5 | |||||
2. | SC Bamberg 2 | ** | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 - 2 | 18.0 - 14.0 | |||||
3. | SK Klingenberg 1 | 4 | ** | 3½ | 5 | 8 | 5 - 3 | 20.5 - 11.5 | |||||
4. | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 4 | ** | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 - 3 | 17.0 - 15.0 | |||||
5. | Spvgg Stetten 1 | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 - 3 | 16.0 - 16.0 | |||||
6. | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | ** | 5½ | 4 - 4 | 17.0 - 15.0 | |||||
7. | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | ** | 5 | 3 - 5 | 15.0 - 17.0 | |||||
8. | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | ** | 4 | 3 - 5 | 14.0 - 18.0 | |||||
9. | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | ** | 1 - 7 | 12.5 - 19.5 | |||||
10. | SK Schweinfurt 1 | 3½ | 0 | 3 | 4 | ** | 1 - 7 | 10.5 - 21.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 10/9/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 2 | Göhring, Karl-Heinz | 2114 | 2251 | - | 1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | 2110 | 2151 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 3 | Krauß, Josef | 2052 | 2115 | - | 2 | Frey, Michael | 2085 | 2084 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Neubauer, Jaroslaus | 1931 | 2046 | - | 3 | Fuks, Boris | 2029 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 6 | Lukas, Norbert | 1955 | 2049 | - | 5 | Paeslack, Luis | 1997 | 1953 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 10 | Fischer, Emil | 1957 | 2102 | - | 7 | Lutz, Peter | 1850 | 1950 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 14 | Wiener, Horst | 1782 | 1890 | - | 10 | Reiß, Alexander Erdeni | 1845 | 1862 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 15 | Reinl, Fred | 1903 | 1917 | - | 14 | Becker, Thomas | 1798 | 1798 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 19 | Dütsch, Hannes | 1478 | 1703 | - | 19 | Nagel, Daniel | 1900 | 1672 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1896 | 2009 | - | Schnitt: | 1951 | 1924 | |||||
2 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
2 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 3 | Schindler, Viktor | 2061 | 2109 | - | 3 | Helm, Timo | 2124 | 2083 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 5 | Hilbig, Olaf | 1977 | 2035 | - | 4 | Orf, Niklas | 2066 | 2017 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 6 | Müller, Dirk | 1885 | - | 5 | Söder, Thomas | 2057 | 2179 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 9 | Sieber, Heiko | 1921 | 1908 | - | 6 | Hamlack, Heinz | 1973 | 2026 | + - - | |
5 | 10 | Galstyan, Spartak | 1857 | 1912 | - | 7 | Markert, Markus | 1863 | 1882 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 11 | Urytskyy, Arkadiy | 1944 | 2085 | - | 9 | Weck, Hans | 1890 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 12 | Schleupner, Kurt | 1741 | 1832 | - | 10 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | 1875 | 2041 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 14 | Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. | 1935 | 1995 | - | 16 | Schwartl, Helmut | 1675 | 1815 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1915 | 1982 | - | Schnitt: | 1940 | 2006 | |||||
3 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
3 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Roth, Jakob | 2161 | 2074 | - | 1 | Seidel, Peter | 2119 | 2145 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 6 | Mehling, Katharina | 2083 | 2040 | - | 3 | Koch, Christian | 1981 | 1970 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 7 | Roth, Ludwig | 1908 | 1812 | - | 4 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1968 | 1923 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 8 | Wisheckel, Lena | 1937 | 1818 | - | 5 | Brunsch, Michael | 1941 | 1923 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 9 | Schneider, Johannes | 1824 | 1913 | - | 7 | Bieberle, Jan | 2106 | 1933 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 10 | Deißenberger, Thomas | 1869 | 1872 | - | 8 | Kellmann, Andreas | 1970 | 1913 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 12 | Schmid, Tilman | 1834 | 1833 | - | 9 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1841 | 2087 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 13 | Rößner, Uwe | 1801 | 1788 | - | 18 | Bauschke, Norman | 1599 | 1642 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1927 | 1893 | - | Schnitt: | 1940 | 1942 | |||||
4 | SK Klingenberg 1 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
4 | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Englert, Fabian | 2396 | 2416 | - | 1 | Strahl, Christian | 2016 | 1913 | - - + | |
2 | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2225 | 2223 | - | 4 | Kopp, André | 2106 | 2236 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Koch, Markus | 2103 | 2056 | - | 5 | Kirschneck, Toralf | 2106 | 2084 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Kraich, Klaus | 2074 | 2194 | - | 6 | Stingl, Rene | 1938 | 1903 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Wambach, Jürgen | 1990 | 2015 | - | 7 | Nürnberger, Stefan | 1984 | 2190 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 13 | Flach, Manuel | 1841 | 1848 | - | 8 | Küspert, Helmut | 1883 | 1892 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 15 | Gies, Hans-Jörg | 1747 | - | 9 | Wilfert, André | 2030 | 2053 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 16 | Englert, Fred | 1598 | 1650 | - | 11 | Deml, Tilo | 1929 | 1912 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1996 | 2057 | - | Schnitt: | 1999 | 2022 | |||||
5 | SC Bamberg 2 | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
5 | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Stierhof, Michael | 2051 | 1977 | - | 1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 2279 | 2402 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Öhrlein, Thomas | 2064 | 2235 | - | 3 | Bardorz, Jana | 2067 | 2051 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Wichmann, Adrian | 2082 | 2080 | - | 4 | Ullrich, Daniel | 1879 | 1780 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. | 2009 | 2086 | - | 5 | Haasner, Tom | 1961 | 1990 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 5 | Mikuta, Alexander | 1988 | - | 6 | Hiernickel, Alexander | 1852 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 6 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 2054 | 2117 | - | 7 | Bobrov, Andrey | 1962 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 7 | Riemer, Ralf | 2047 | 1977 | - | 8 | Schmitt, Günter | 1937 | 1995 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 8 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 1966 | - | 9 | Richter, Heiko | 1972 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 2032 | 2078 | - | Schnitt: | 1988 | 2043 | |||||
2. Runde am 10/23/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SC Bamberg 2 | - | SK Schweinfurt 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
1 | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Stierhof, Michael | 2051 | 1977 | - | 2 | Göhring, Karl-Heinz | 2114 | 2251 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Wichmann, Adrian | 2082 | 2080 | - | 3 | Krauß, Josef | 2052 | 2115 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Mikuta, Alexander | 1988 | - | 5 | Neubauer, Jaroslaus | 1931 | 2046 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 6 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 2054 | 2117 | - | 12 | Dittmann, Rainer | 1910 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 7 | Riemer, Ralf | 2047 | 1977 | - | 14 | Wiener, Horst | 1782 | 1890 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 8 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 1966 | - | 15 | Reinl, Fred | 1903 | 1917 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 16 | Steiner, Tizian | 1876 | 1828 | - | 16 | Heilmann, Karl-Ludwig | 1715 | 1737 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 17 | Baldszuhn, Christian | 1706 | 1508 | - | 18 | Nicola, Marius | 1643 | 1573 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1971 | 1914 | - | Schnitt: | 1881 | 1932 | |||||
2 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | - | SK Klingenberg 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
2 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 2279 | 2402 | - | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2225 | 2223 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Bardorz, Jana | 2067 | 2051 | - | 4 | Koch, Markus | 2103 | 2056 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Ullrich, Daniel | 1879 | 1780 | - | 6 | Kraich, Klaus | 2074 | 2194 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Haasner, Tom | 1961 | 1990 | - | 7 | Wambach, Jürgen | 1990 | 2015 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Hiernickel, Alexander | 1852 | - | 9 | Link, Klaus | 1859 | 1947 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Bobrov, Andrey | 1962 | - | 13 | Flach, Manuel | 1841 | 1848 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 8 | Schmitt, Günter | 1937 | 1995 | - | 14 | Zöller, Bernd | 1846 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 9 | Richter, Heiko | 1972 | - | 15 | Gies, Hans-Jörg | 1747 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1988 | 2043 | - | Schnitt: | 1960 | 2047 | |||||
3 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | - | Spvgg Stetten 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
3 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Strahl, Christian | 2016 | 1913 | - | 1 | Roth, Jakob | 2161 | 2074 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 5 | Kirschneck, Toralf | 2106 | 2084 | - | 2 | Amtmann, Florian | 2131 | 2144 | + - - | |
3 | 6 | Stingl, Rene | 1938 | 1903 | - | 4 | Wurm, Alexander | 2111 | 2121 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 7 | Nürnberger, Stefan | 1984 | 2190 | - | 7 | Roth, Ludwig | 1908 | 1812 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 8 | Küspert, Helmut | 1883 | 1892 | - | 10 | Deißenberger, Thomas | 1869 | 1872 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 10 | Reißner, Andreas | 1982 | 2071 | - | 12 | Schmid, Tilman | 1834 | 1833 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 11 | Deml, Tilo | 1929 | 1912 | - | 13 | Rößner, Uwe | 1801 | 1788 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 12 | Stingl, Karlheinz | 1811 | 1840 | - | 16 | Sauer, Thomas | 1711 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1956 | 1975 | - | Schnitt: | 1940 | 1949 | |||||
4 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
4 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 4 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1968 | 1923 | - | 2 | Shashkin, Igor | 2035 | 2074 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 5 | Brunsch, Michael | 1941 | 1923 | - | 3 | Schindler, Viktor | 2061 | 2109 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 6 | Mönius, Alexander | 1985 | 1957 | - | 4 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | 2022 | 2080 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 7 | Bieberle, Jan | 2106 | 1933 | - | 5 | Hilbig, Olaf | 1977 | 2035 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 8 | Kellmann, Andreas | 1970 | 1913 | - | 6 | Müller, Dirk | 1885 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 9 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1841 | 2087 | - | 10 | Galstyan, Spartak | 1857 | 1912 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 10 | Gorka, Michael | 1841 | 1923 | - | 14 | Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. | 1935 | 1995 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 11 | Mönius, Oliver | 1822 | 1827 | - | 19 | Koppe, Connor | 1996 | 2030 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1934 | 1935 | - | Schnitt: | 1971 | 2033 | |||||
5 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
5 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 2 | Kartsev, Alexandr | 2124 | 2172 | - | 1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | 2110 | 2151 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Helm, Timo | 2124 | 2083 | - | 2 | Frey, Michael | 2085 | 2084 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Orf, Niklas | 2066 | 2017 | - | 3 | Fuks, Boris | 2029 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Söder, Thomas | 2057 | 2179 | - | 4 | Pietersma, Menno | 2088 | 2082 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Markert, Markus | 1863 | 1882 | - | 5 | Paeslack, Luis | 1997 | 1953 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 10 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | 1875 | 2041 | - | 7 | Lutz, Peter | 1850 | 1950 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 11 | Perez Celis, Alba | 1796 | 1778 | - | 10 | Reiß, Alexander Erdeni | 1845 | 1862 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 12 | Treibel, Michael | 1809 | - | 12 | Rietveld, Leo | 1863 | 1923 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1964 | 2021 | - | Schnitt: | 1983 | 2000 | |||||
3. Runde am 11/27/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 2 | Göhring, Karl-Heinz | 2114 | 2251 | - | 2 | Kartsev, Alexandr | 2124 | 2172 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Krauß, Josef | 2052 | 2115 | - | 3 | Helm, Timo | 2124 | 2083 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Dey, Jan Marten | 2110 | 2227 | - | 4 | Orf, Niklas | 2066 | 2017 | - - + | |
4 | 5 | Neubauer, Jaroslaus | 1931 | 2046 | - | 5 | Söder, Thomas | 2057 | 2179 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Lukas, Norbert | 1955 | 2049 | - | 7 | Markert, Markus | 1863 | 1882 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 10 | Fischer, Emil | 1957 | 2102 | - | 10 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | 1875 | 2041 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 12 | Dittmann, Rainer | 1910 | - | 11 | Perez Celis, Alba | 1796 | 1778 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 14 | Wiener, Horst | 1782 | 1890 | - | 12 | Treibel, Michael | 1809 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1976 | 2097 | - | Schnitt: | 1964 | 2021 | |||||
2 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
2 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | 2110 | 2151 | - | 1 | Seidel, Peter | 2119 | 2145 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Frey, Michael | 2085 | 2084 | - | 2 | Dietze, Sebastian | 2099 | 2204 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Fuks, Boris | 2029 | - | 3 | Koch, Christian | 1981 | 1970 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 5 | Paeslack, Luis | 1997 | 1953 | - | 4 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1968 | 1923 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Lutz, Peter | 1850 | 1950 | - | 5 | Brunsch, Michael | 1941 | 1923 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 8 | Schellenberger, Dirk, Dr. | 1872 | 1845 | - | 7 | Bieberle, Jan | 2106 | 1933 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10 | Reiß, Alexander Erdeni | 1845 | 1862 | - | 8 | Kellmann, Andreas | 1970 | 1913 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 13 | Vreugdenhil, Frans | 1805 | 1893 | - | 9 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1841 | 2087 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1949 | 1962 | - | Schnitt: | 2003 | 2012 | |||||
3 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
3 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Wenzel, Johannes | 2056 | 2100 | - | 1 | Strahl, Christian | 2016 | 1913 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Shashkin, Igor | 2035 | 2074 | - | 4 | Kopp, André | 2106 | 2236 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Schindler, Viktor | 2061 | 2109 | - | 5 | Kirschneck, Toralf | 2106 | 2084 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | 2022 | 2080 | - | 6 | Stingl, Rene | 1938 | 1903 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Müller, Dirk | 1885 | - | 7 | Nürnberger, Stefan | 1984 | 2190 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 9 | Sieber, Heiko | 1921 | 1908 | - | 8 | Küspert, Helmut | 1883 | 1892 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 11 | Urytskyy, Arkadiy | 1944 | 2085 | - | 11 | Deml, Tilo | 1929 | 1912 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 19 | Koppe, Connor | 1996 | 2030 | - | 15 | Lichtinger, Bernd | 1798 | 2107 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1990 | 2055 | - | Schnitt: | 1970 | 2029 | |||||
4 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
4 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Roth, Jakob | 2161 | 2074 | - | 1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 2279 | 2402 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Amtmann, Florian | 2131 | 2144 | - | 3 | Bardorz, Jana | 2067 | 2051 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Wurm, Alexander | 2111 | 2121 | - | 4 | Ullrich, Daniel | 1879 | 1780 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 7 | Roth, Ludwig | 1908 | 1812 | - | 6 | Hiernickel, Alexander | 1852 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 8 | Wisheckel, Lena | 1937 | 1818 | - | 7 | Bobrov, Andrey | 1962 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 10 | Deißenberger, Thomas | 1869 | 1872 | - | 9 | Richter, Heiko | 1972 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 12 | Schmid, Tilman | 1834 | 1833 | - | 10 | Kühn, Alexander | 1795 | 1820 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 13 | Rößner, Uwe | 1801 | 1788 | - | 15 | Bardorz, Stefan | 1748 | 1667 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1969 | 1932 | - | Schnitt: | 1944 | 1944 | |||||
5 | SK Klingenberg 1 | - | SC Bamberg 2 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
5 | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Englert, Fabian | 2396 | 2416 | - | 1 | Stierhof, Michael | 2051 | 1977 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2225 | 2223 | - | 2 | Öhrlein, Thomas | 2064 | 2235 | + - - | |
3 | 4 | Koch, Markus | 2103 | 2056 | - | 5 | Mikuta, Alexander | 1988 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 6 | Kraich, Klaus | 2074 | 2194 | - | 6 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 2054 | 2117 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Wambach, Jürgen | 1990 | 2015 | - | 7 | Riemer, Ralf | 2047 | 1977 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 9 | Link, Klaus | 1859 | 1947 | - | 8 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 1966 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 10 | Link, Robert | 1839 | 1923 | - | 10 | Schmitz, Marc | 1985 | 1937 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 13 | Flach, Manuel | 1841 | 1848 | - | 12 | Wolf, Pablo | 1935 | 1995 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 2040 | 2077 | - | Schnitt: | 2011 | 2039 | |||||
4. Runde am 12/11/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SK Klingenberg 1 | - | SK Schweinfurt 1 | + - - | |||||||
1 | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | + - - | |||
2 | SC Bamberg 2 | - | Spvgg Stetten 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
2 | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Stierhof, Michael | 2051 | 1977 | - | 1 | Roth, Jakob | 2161 | 2074 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Öhrlein, Thomas | 2064 | 2235 | - | 6 | Mehling, Katharina | 2083 | 2040 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3 | Wichmann, Adrian | 2082 | 2080 | - | 7 | Roth, Ludwig | 1908 | 1812 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. | 2009 | 2086 | - | 8 | Wisheckel, Lena | 1937 | 1818 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 7 | Riemer, Ralf | 2047 | 1977 | - | 9 | Schneider, Johannes | 1824 | 1913 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 8 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 1966 | - | 10 | Deißenberger, Thomas | 1869 | 1872 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 14 | Lechner, Alexander | 1892 | 1812 | - | 12 | Schmid, Tilman | 1834 | 1833 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 19 | Wolf, Vincent | 1756 | 1622 | - | 16 | Sauer, Thomas | 1711 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1983 | 1969 | - | Schnitt: | 1915 | 1908 | |||||
3 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
3 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 2279 | 2402 | - | 1 | Wenzel, Johannes | 2056 | 2100 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Eckert, Eberhard, Dr. | 2005 | - | 3 | Schindler, Viktor | 2061 | 2109 | - - + | ||
3 | 3 | Bardorz, Jana | 2067 | 2051 | - | 4 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | 2022 | 2080 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4 | Ullrich, Daniel | 1879 | 1780 | - | 5 | Hilbig, Olaf | 1977 | 2035 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 5 | Haasner, Tom | 1961 | 1990 | - | 6 | Müller, Dirk | 1885 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 7 | Bobrov, Andrey | 1962 | - | 13 | Urytskyy, Semen | 1875 | - - + | |||
7 | 9 | Richter, Heiko | 1972 | - | 14 | Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. | 1935 | 1995 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 15 | Bardorz, Stefan | 1748 | 1667 | - | 15 | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 1840 | 1858 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1984 | 1978 | - | Schnitt: | 1956 | 2029 | |||||
4 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
4 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Strahl, Christian | 2016 | 1913 | - | 1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | 2110 | 2151 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 5 | Kirschneck, Toralf | 2106 | 2084 | - | 2 | Frey, Michael | 2085 | 2084 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 6 | Stingl, Rene | 1938 | 1903 | - | 3 | Fuks, Boris | 2029 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 7 | Nürnberger, Stefan | 1984 | 2190 | - | 4 | Pietersma, Menno | 2088 | 2082 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 8 | Küspert, Helmut | 1883 | 1892 | - | 5 | Paeslack, Luis | 1997 | 1953 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 10 | Reißner, Andreas | 1982 | 2071 | - | 7 | Lutz, Peter | 1850 | 1950 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 11 | Deml, Tilo | 1929 | 1912 | - | 10 | Reiß, Alexander Erdeni | 1845 | 1862 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 13 | Hientz, Werner | 1846 | - | 13 | Vreugdenhil, Frans | 1805 | 1893 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1960 | 1995 | - | Schnitt: | 1976 | 1996 | |||||
5 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
5 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Seidel, Peter | 2119 | 2145 | - | 2 | Kartsev, Alexandr | 2124 | 2172 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Koch, Christian | 1981 | 1970 | - | 3 | Helm, Timo | 2124 | 2083 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1968 | 1923 | - | 4 | Orf, Niklas | 2066 | 2017 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Brunsch, Michael | 1941 | 1923 | - | 5 | Söder, Thomas | 2057 | 2179 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Mönius, Alexander | 1985 | 1957 | - | 7 | Markert, Markus | 1863 | 1882 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 7 | Bieberle, Jan | 2106 | 1933 | - | 10 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | 1875 | 2041 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 8 | Kellmann, Andreas | 1970 | 1913 | - | 11 | Perez Celis, Alba | 1796 | 1778 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 9 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1841 | 2087 | - | 18 | Schmitt, Wolfgang Max | 1463 | 1585 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1988 | 1981 | - | Schnitt: | 1921 | 1967 | |||||
5. Runde am 1/15/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. | 2186 | 2278 | - | 1 | Seidel, Peter | 2119 | 2145 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Göhring, Karl-Heinz | 2114 | 2251 | - | 3 | Koch, Christian | 1981 | 1970 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Krauß, Josef | 2052 | 2115 | - | 4 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1968 | 1923 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Dey, Jan Marten | 2110 | 2227 | - | 5 | Brunsch, Michael | 1941 | 1923 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 5 | Neubauer, Jaroslaus | 1931 | 2046 | - | 6 | Mönius, Alexander | 1985 | 1957 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 6 | Lukas, Norbert | 1955 | 2049 | - | 8 | Kellmann, Andreas | 1970 | 1913 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10 | Fischer, Emil | 1957 | 2102 | - | 9 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1841 | 2087 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 12 | Dittmann, Rainer | 1910 | - | 10 | Gorka, Michael | 1841 | 1923 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2026 | 2152 | - | Schnitt: | 1955 | 1980 | |||||
2 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
2 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Bucur, Oliver | 2213 | 2243 | - | 1 | Strahl, Christian | 2016 | 1913 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Kartsev, Alexandr | 2124 | 2172 | - | 4 | Kopp, André | 2106 | 2236 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Helm, Timo | 2124 | 2083 | - | 5 | Kirschneck, Toralf | 2106 | 2084 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Orf, Niklas | 2066 | 2017 | - | 6 | Stingl, Rene | 1938 | 1903 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 5 | Söder, Thomas | 2057 | 2179 | - | 8 | Küspert, Helmut | 1883 | 1892 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 6 | Hamlack, Heinz | 1973 | 2026 | - | 10 | Reißner, Andreas | 1982 | 2071 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 7 | Markert, Markus | 1863 | 1882 | - | 11 | Deml, Tilo | 1929 | 1912 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 8 | Fleuch, Hans-Jürgen | - | 18 | Rahn, Manfred | 1702 | 1693 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 2060 | 2086 | - | Schnitt: | 1957 | 1963 | |||||
3 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
3 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | 2110 | 2151 | - | 1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 2279 | 2402 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Fuks, Boris | 2029 | - | 3 | Bardorz, Jana | 2067 | 2051 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 4 | Pietersma, Menno | 2088 | 2082 | - | 4 | Ullrich, Daniel | 1879 | 1780 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5 | Paeslack, Luis | 1997 | 1953 | - | 5 | Haasner, Tom | 1961 | 1990 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Lutz, Peter | 1850 | 1950 | - | 6 | Hiernickel, Alexander | 1852 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 8 | Schellenberger, Dirk, Dr. | 1872 | 1845 | - | 7 | Bobrov, Andrey | 1962 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 12 | Rietveld, Leo | 1863 | 1923 | - | 9 | Richter, Heiko | 1972 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 19 | Nagel, Daniel | 1900 | 1672 | - | 10 | Kühn, Alexander | 1795 | 1820 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1963 | 1939 | - | Schnitt: | 1970 | 2008 | |||||
4 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | - | SC Bamberg 2 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
4 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 2 | Shashkin, Igor | 2035 | 2074 | - | 1 | Stierhof, Michael | 2051 | 1977 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Schindler, Viktor | 2061 | 2109 | - | 3 | Wichmann, Adrian | 2082 | 2080 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | 2022 | 2080 | - | 4 | Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. | 2009 | 2086 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Hilbig, Olaf | 1977 | 2035 | - | 5 | Mikuta, Alexander | 1988 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Müller, Dirk | 1885 | - | 6 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 2054 | 2117 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 14 | Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. | 1935 | 1995 | - | 7 | Riemer, Ralf | 2047 | 1977 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 15 | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 1840 | 1858 | - | 8 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 1966 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 19 | Koppe, Connor | 1996 | 2030 | - | 10 | Schmitz, Marc | 1985 | 1937 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1968 | 2025 | - | Schnitt: | 2022 | 2029 | |||||
5 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | - | SK Klingenberg 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
5 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Roth, Jakob | 2161 | 2074 | - | 1 | Englert, Fabian | 2396 | 2416 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 4 | Wurm, Alexander | 2111 | 2121 | - | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2225 | 2223 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 6 | Mehling, Katharina | 2083 | 2040 | - | 6 | Kraich, Klaus | 2074 | 2194 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 7 | Roth, Ludwig | 1908 | 1812 | - | 7 | Wambach, Jürgen | 1990 | 2015 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 10 | Deißenberger, Thomas | 1869 | 1872 | - | 9 | Link, Klaus | 1859 | 1947 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 12 | Schmid, Tilman | 1834 | 1833 | - | 10 | Link, Robert | 1839 | 1923 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 13 | Rößner, Uwe | 1801 | 1788 | - | 13 | Flach, Manuel | 1841 | 1848 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 15 | Kunert, Sebastian | 1763 | 1860 | - | 14 | Zöller, Bernd | 1846 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1941 | 1925 | - | Schnitt: | 2008 | 2080 | |||||
6. Runde am 2/5/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | - | SK Schweinfurt 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
1 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Roth, Jakob | 2161 | 2074 | - | 2 | Göhring, Karl-Heinz | 2114 | 2251 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 6 | Mehling, Katharina | 2083 | 2040 | - | 3 | Krauß, Josef | 2052 | 2115 | + - - | |
3 | 7 | Roth, Ludwig | 1908 | 1812 | - | 5 | Neubauer, Jaroslaus | 1931 | 2046 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 8 | Wisheckel, Lena | 1937 | 1818 | - | 6 | Lukas, Norbert | 1955 | 2049 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 10 | Deißenberger, Thomas | 1869 | 1872 | - | 9 | Oechslein, Rainer | 1995 | 2097 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 12 | Schmid, Tilman | 1834 | 1833 | - | 10 | Fischer, Emil | 1957 | 2102 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 14 | Wisheckel, Florian, Dr. | 1808 | 1787 | - | 12 | Dittmann, Rainer | 1910 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 18 | Kunert, Thomas | 1691 | - | 16 | Heilmann, Karl-Ludwig | 1715 | 1737 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1911 | 1890 | - | Schnitt: | 1953 | 2056 | |||||
2 | SK Klingenberg 1 | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
2 | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Englert, Fabian | 2396 | 2416 | - | 1 | Wenzel, Johannes | 2056 | 2100 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2225 | 2223 | - | 3 | Schindler, Viktor | 2061 | 2109 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Koch, Markus | 2103 | 2056 | - | 4 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | 2022 | 2080 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Kraich, Klaus | 2074 | 2194 | - | 5 | Hilbig, Olaf | 1977 | 2035 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Wambach, Jürgen | 1990 | 2015 | - | 6 | Müller, Dirk | 1885 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 9 | Link, Klaus | 1859 | 1947 | - | 14 | Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. | 1935 | 1995 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10 | Link, Robert | 1839 | 1923 | - | 15 | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 1840 | 1858 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 13 | Flach, Manuel | 1841 | 1848 | - | 19 | Koppe, Connor | 1996 | 2030 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2040 | 2077 | - | Schnitt: | 1971 | 2029 | |||||
3 | SC Bamberg 2 | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 6 - 2 | |||||||
3 | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Stierhof, Michael | 2051 | 1977 | - | 1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | 2110 | 2151 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Öhrlein, Thomas | 2064 | 2235 | - | 2 | Frey, Michael | 2085 | 2084 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Wichmann, Adrian | 2082 | 2080 | - | 3 | Fuks, Boris | 2029 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4 | Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. | 2009 | 2086 | - | 5 | Paeslack, Luis | 1997 | 1953 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 5 | Mikuta, Alexander | 1988 | - | 7 | Lutz, Peter | 1850 | 1950 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 6 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 2054 | 2117 | - | 8 | Schellenberger, Dirk, Dr. | 1872 | 1845 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 7 | Riemer, Ralf | 2047 | 1977 | - | 12 | Rietveld, Leo | 1863 | 1923 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 9 | Adamovic, Ivan | 1979 | - | 13 | Vreugdenhil, Frans | 1805 | 1893 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2034 | 2078 | - | Schnitt: | 1951 | 1971 | |||||
4 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
4 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 2279 | 2402 | - | 1 | Bucur, Oliver | 2213 | 2243 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Bardorz, Jana | 2067 | 2051 | - | 2 | Kartsev, Alexandr | 2124 | 2172 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4 | Ullrich, Daniel | 1879 | 1780 | - | 3 | Helm, Timo | 2124 | 2083 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Haasner, Tom | 1961 | 1990 | - | 4 | Orf, Niklas | 2066 | 2017 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Hiernickel, Alexander | 1852 | - | 5 | Söder, Thomas | 2057 | 2179 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Bobrov, Andrey | 1962 | - | 7 | Markert, Markus | 1863 | 1882 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 9 | Richter, Heiko | 1972 | - | 10 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | 1875 | 2041 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 13 | Bardorz, Christoph | 1653 | 1645 | - | 11 | Perez Celis, Alba | 1796 | 1778 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1953 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 2014 | 2049 | |||||
5 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | 2 - 6 | |||||||
5 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 1 | Strahl, Christian | 2016 | 1913 | - | 1 | Seidel, Peter | 2119 | 2145 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 4 | Kopp, André | 2106 | 2236 | - | 3 | Koch, Christian | 1981 | 1970 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Kirschneck, Toralf | 2106 | 2084 | - | 4 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1968 | 1923 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Stingl, Rene | 1938 | 1903 | - | 5 | Brunsch, Michael | 1941 | 1923 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 7 | Nürnberger, Stefan | 1984 | 2190 | - | 6 | Mönius, Alexander | 1985 | 1957 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 8 | Küspert, Helmut | 1883 | 1892 | - | 8 | Kellmann, Andreas | 1970 | 1913 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10 | Reißner, Andreas | 1982 | 2071 | - | 9 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1841 | 2087 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 11 | Deml, Tilo | 1929 | 1912 | - | 11 | Mönius, Oliver | 1822 | 1827 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1993 | 2025 | - | Schnitt: | 1953 | 1968 | |||||
7. Runde am 3/5/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 2 | Göhring, Karl-Heinz | 2114 | 2251 | - | 5 | Kirschneck, Toralf | 2106 | 2084 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Krauß, Josef | 2052 | 2115 | - | 6 | Stingl, Rene | 1938 | 1903 | + - - | |
3 | 5 | Neubauer, Jaroslaus | 1931 | 2046 | - | 8 | Küspert, Helmut | 1883 | 1892 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Lukas, Norbert | 1955 | 2049 | - | 10 | Reißner, Andreas | 1982 | 2071 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 9 | Oechslein, Rainer | 1995 | 2097 | - | 11 | Deml, Tilo | 1929 | 1912 | + - - | |
6 | 10 | Fischer, Emil | 1957 | 2102 | - | 13 | Hientz, Werner | 1846 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 12 | Dittmann, Rainer | 1910 | - | 15 | Lichtinger, Bernd | 1798 | 2107 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 16 | Heilmann, Karl-Ludwig | 1715 | 1737 | - | 18 | Rahn, Manfred | 1702 | 1693 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1953 | 2056 | - | Schnitt: | 1898 | 1951 | |||||
2 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
2 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Seidel, Peter | 2119 | 2145 | - | 1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 2279 | 2402 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Koch, Christian | 1981 | 1970 | - | 3 | Bardorz, Jana | 2067 | 2051 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1968 | 1923 | - | 4 | Ullrich, Daniel | 1879 | 1780 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Brunsch, Michael | 1941 | 1923 | - | 5 | Haasner, Tom | 1961 | 1990 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Bieberle, Jan | 2106 | 1933 | - | 6 | Hiernickel, Alexander | 1852 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 8 | Kellmann, Andreas | 1970 | 1913 | - | 8 | Schmitt, Günter | 1937 | 1995 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 9 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1841 | 2087 | - | 9 | Richter, Heiko | 1972 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 11 | Mönius, Oliver | 1822 | 1827 | - | 15 | Bardorz, Stefan | 1748 | 1667 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1968 | 1965 | - | Schnitt: | 1961 | 1980 | |||||
3 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | - | SC Bamberg 2 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
3 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Bucur, Oliver | 2213 | 2243 | - | 2 | Öhrlein, Thomas | 2064 | 2235 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Kartsev, Alexandr | 2124 | 2172 | - | 3 | Wichmann, Adrian | 2082 | 2080 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Helm, Timo | 2124 | 2083 | - | 4 | Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. | 2009 | 2086 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Orf, Niklas | 2066 | 2017 | - | 6 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 2054 | 2117 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 5 | Söder, Thomas | 2057 | 2179 | - | 8 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 1966 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 7 | Markert, Markus | 1863 | 1882 | - | 12 | Wolf, Pablo | 1935 | 1995 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 10 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | 1875 | 2041 | - | 13 | Bücker, Florian | 1920 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 11 | Perez Celis, Alba | 1796 | 1778 | - | 15 | Lenhardt, Stefan | 1874 | 1943 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2014 | 2049 | - | Schnitt: | 1988 | 2076 | |||||
4 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | - | SK Klingenberg 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
4 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | 2110 | 2151 | - | 1 | Englert, Fabian | 2396 | 2416 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Frey, Michael | 2085 | 2084 | - | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2225 | 2223 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Fuks, Boris | 2029 | - | 4 | Koch, Markus | 2103 | 2056 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Paeslack, Luis | 1997 | 1953 | - | 6 | Kraich, Klaus | 2074 | 2194 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Lutz, Peter | 1850 | 1950 | - | 7 | Wambach, Jürgen | 1990 | 2015 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 9 | Susur, Gabriel | 1937 | - | 9 | Link, Klaus | 1859 | 1947 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 14 | Becker, Thomas | 1798 | 1798 | - | 10 | Link, Robert | 1839 | 1923 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 19 | Nagel, Daniel | 1900 | 1672 | - | 13 | Flach, Manuel | 1841 | 1848 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1963 | 1934 | - | Schnitt: | 2040 | 2077 | |||||
5 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | - | Spvgg Stetten 1 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
5 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Wenzel, Johannes | 2056 | 2100 | - | 1 | Roth, Jakob | 2161 | 2074 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Shashkin, Igor | 2035 | 2074 | - | 4 | Wurm, Alexander | 2111 | 2121 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Schindler, Viktor | 2061 | 2109 | - | 6 | Mehling, Katharina | 2083 | 2040 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Hilbig, Olaf | 1977 | 2035 | - | 9 | Schneider, Johannes | 1824 | 1913 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 9 | Sieber, Heiko | 1921 | 1908 | - | 10 | Deißenberger, Thomas | 1869 | 1872 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 13 | Urytskyy, Semen | 1875 | - | 12 | Schmid, Tilman | 1834 | 1833 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 14 | Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. | 1935 | 1995 | - | 13 | Rößner, Uwe | 1801 | 1788 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 19 | Koppe, Connor | 1996 | 2030 | - | 14 | Wisheckel, Florian, Dr. | 1808 | 1787 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1982 | 2035 | - | Schnitt: | 1936 | 1928 | |||||
8. Runde am 3/19/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | - | SK Schweinfurt 1 | + - - | |||||||
1 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | + - - | |||
2 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
2 | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Roth, Jakob | 2161 | 2074 | - | 1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | 2110 | 2151 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 5 | Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. | 2032 | 2080 | - | 2 | Frey, Michael | 2085 | 2084 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 6 | Mehling, Katharina | 2083 | 2040 | - | 3 | Fuks, Boris | 2029 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 7 | Roth, Ludwig | 1908 | 1812 | - | 4 | Pietersma, Menno | 2088 | 2082 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 9 | Schneider, Johannes | 1824 | 1913 | - | 5 | Paeslack, Luis | 1997 | 1953 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 12 | Schmid, Tilman | 1834 | 1833 | - | 7 | Lutz, Peter | 1850 | 1950 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 13 | Rößner, Uwe | 1801 | 1788 | - | 9 | Susur, Gabriel | 1937 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 14 | Wisheckel, Florian, Dr. | 1808 | 1787 | - | 19 | Nagel, Daniel | 1900 | 1672 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1931 | 1915 | - | Schnitt: | 1999 | 1982 | |||||
3 | SK Klingenberg 1 | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
3 | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2225 | 2223 | - | 1 | Bucur, Oliver | 2213 | 2243 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 4 | Koch, Markus | 2103 | 2056 | - | 2 | Kartsev, Alexandr | 2124 | 2172 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 6 | Kraich, Klaus | 2074 | 2194 | - | 3 | Helm, Timo | 2124 | 2083 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 9 | Link, Klaus | 1859 | 1947 | - | 4 | Orf, Niklas | 2066 | 2017 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 10 | Link, Robert | 1839 | 1923 | - | 5 | Söder, Thomas | 2057 | 2179 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 13 | Flach, Manuel | 1841 | 1848 | - | 6 | Hamlack, Heinz | 1973 | 2026 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 14 | Zöller, Bernd | 1846 | - | 7 | Markert, Markus | 1863 | 1882 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 16 | Englert, Fred | 1598 | 1650 | - | 10 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | 1875 | 2041 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1923 | 1977 | - | Schnitt: | 2036 | 2080 | |||||
4 | SC Bamberg 2 | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
4 | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Stierhof, Michael | 2051 | 1977 | - | 1 | Seidel, Peter | 2119 | 2145 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Wichmann, Adrian | 2082 | 2080 | - | 3 | Koch, Christian | 1981 | 1970 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4 | Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. | 2009 | 2086 | - | 4 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1968 | 1923 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 2054 | 2117 | - | 5 | Brunsch, Michael | 1941 | 1923 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Riemer, Ralf | 2047 | 1977 | - | 6 | Mönius, Alexander | 1985 | 1957 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 8 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 1966 | - | 7 | Bieberle, Jan | 2106 | 1933 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 11 | Demchenko, Yaroslav | 2071 | 1873 | - | 8 | Kellmann, Andreas | 1970 | 1913 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 19 | Wolf, Vincent | 1756 | 1622 | - | 9 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1841 | 2087 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2004 | 1961 | - | Schnitt: | 1988 | 1981 | |||||
5 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
5 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 2279 | 2402 | - | 1 | Strahl, Christian | 2016 | 1913 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 3 | Bardorz, Jana | 2067 | 2051 | - | 4 | Kopp, André | 2106 | 2236 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Ullrich, Daniel | 1879 | 1780 | - | 5 | Kirschneck, Toralf | 2106 | 2084 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Haasner, Tom | 1961 | 1990 | - | 6 | Stingl, Rene | 1938 | 1903 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Hiernickel, Alexander | 1852 | - | 7 | Nürnberger, Stefan | 1984 | 2190 | + - - | ||
6 | 7 | Bobrov, Andrey | 1962 | - | 8 | Küspert, Helmut | 1883 | 1892 | - - + | ||
7 | 9 | Richter, Heiko | 1972 | - | 10 | Reißner, Andreas | 1982 | 2071 | - - + | ||
8 | 11 | Halbich, Anton | 1813 | 2198 | - | 16 | Laustsen, Karl-Johan | 1792 | 1837 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1973 | 2084 | - | Schnitt: | 1975 | 2015 | |||||
9. Runde am 4/23/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
1 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. | 2186 | 2278 | - | 1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 2279 | 2402 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Göhring, Karl-Heinz | 2114 | 2251 | - | 3 | Bardorz, Jana | 2067 | 2051 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3 | Krauß, Josef | 2052 | 2115 | - | 4 | Ullrich, Daniel | 1879 | 1780 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Dey, Jan Marten | 2110 | 2227 | - | 6 | Hiernickel, Alexander | 1852 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 5 | Neubauer, Jaroslaus | 1931 | 2046 | - | 7 | Bobrov, Andrey | 1962 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 6 | Lukas, Norbert | 1955 | 2049 | - | 9 | Richter, Heiko | 1972 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 10 | Fischer, Emil | 1957 | 2102 | - | 11 | Halbich, Anton | 1813 | 2198 | + - - | |
8 | 12 | Dittmann, Rainer | 1910 | - | 16 | Grun, Reiner, Dr. | 1638 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 2026 | 2152 | - | Schnitt: | 1932 | 2107 | |||||
2 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | - | SC Bamberg 2 | + - - | |||||||
2 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | + - - | |||
3 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | - | SK Klingenberg 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
3 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Seidel, Peter | 2119 | 2145 | - | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2225 | 2223 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Koch, Christian | 1981 | 1970 | - | 6 | Kraich, Klaus | 2074 | 2194 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1968 | 1923 | - | 7 | Wambach, Jürgen | 1990 | 2015 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Brunsch, Michael | 1941 | 1923 | - | 9 | Link, Klaus | 1859 | 1947 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 7 | Bieberle, Jan | 2106 | 1933 | - | 10 | Link, Robert | 1839 | 1923 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 8 | Kellmann, Andreas | 1970 | 1913 | - | 14 | Zöller, Bernd | 1846 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 9 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1841 | 2087 | - | 18 | Rodriguez, José | 1227 | 1300 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 15 | Leiß, Nicolas | 1721 | 1930 | - | 19 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1611 | 1553 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1955 | 1978 | - | Schnitt: | 1833 | 1879 | |||||
4 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | - | Spvgg Stetten 1 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
4 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Bucur, Oliver | 2213 | 2243 | - | 1 | Roth, Jakob | 2161 | 2074 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Kartsev, Alexandr | 2124 | 2172 | - | 2 | Amtmann, Florian | 2131 | 2144 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Helm, Timo | 2124 | 2083 | - | 4 | Wurm, Alexander | 2111 | 2121 | + - - | |
4 | 4 | Orf, Niklas | 2066 | 2017 | - | 6 | Mehling, Katharina | 2083 | 2040 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 5 | Söder, Thomas | 2057 | 2179 | - | 10 | Deißenberger, Thomas | 1869 | 1872 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 7 | Markert, Markus | 1863 | 1882 | - | 12 | Schmid, Tilman | 1834 | 1833 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | 1875 | 2041 | - | 13 | Rößner, Uwe | 1801 | 1788 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 18 | Schmitt, Wolfgang Max | 1463 | 1585 | - | 15 | Kunert, Sebastian | 1763 | 1860 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1973 | 2025 | - | Schnitt: | 1969 | 1966 | |||||
5 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
5 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | 2110 | 2151 | - | 1 | Wenzel, Johannes | 2056 | 2100 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Frey, Michael | 2085 | 2084 | - | 3 | Schindler, Viktor | 2061 | 2109 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Fuks, Boris | 2029 | - | 4 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | 2022 | 2080 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 5 | Paeslack, Luis | 1997 | 1953 | - | 5 | Hilbig, Olaf | 1977 | 2035 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 7 | Lutz, Peter | 1850 | 1950 | - | 6 | Müller, Dirk | 1885 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 8 | Schellenberger, Dirk, Dr. | 1872 | 1845 | - | 14 | Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. | 1935 | 1995 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 14 | Becker, Thomas | 1798 | 1798 | - | 15 | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 1840 | 1858 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 19 | Nagel, Daniel | 1900 | 1672 | - | 19 | Koppe, Connor | 1996 | 2030 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1955 | 1921 | - | Schnitt: | 1971 | 2029 | |||||
Stand Elo-Zahlen: Apr 18, 2024