Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC NT Nürnberg 2 ** 6 4     5 13 - 1 39.0 - 17.0
2. SK Kelheim 1 **   4 5 3 6   9 - 5 29.5 - 26.5
3. SC Bamberg 1 2   ** 7   4 7 - 7 31.0 - 25.0
3. SK Schweinfurt 1 4 ** 3 5 7     6 7 - 7 31.0 - 25.0
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 1 5 ** 2 5 4     7 - 7 27.5 - 28.5
5. SC Kitzingen 1   4 1 3 6 ** 4   4 7 - 7 27.5 - 28.5
7. SV Würzburg 1   3   1 3 4 ** 7 - 7 25.5 - 30.5
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 5 4   4   ** 3 6 6 - 8 26.0 - 30.0
9. TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 3 2     5 ** 5 6 - 8 25.5 - 30.5
10. SK Klingenberg 1   2   4 2 3 ** 1 - 13 17.5 - 38.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 2/22/15
1 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Ederer, Rene 2192 2141 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 1 - 0
2 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 2126 - 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 ½ - ½
3 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 4 Mittag, Ralf 2101   ½ - ½
4 4 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 - 7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   + - -
5 5 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 - 9 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 1 - 0
6 7 Sommer, Matthias 2037 2156 - 11 Bücker, Florian 1949   ½ - ½
7 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 - 13 Nigmatulin, Anatolij 1945 1981 ½ - ½
8 13 Ulusoy, Tolga 2089 2092 - 20 Daum, Matthias 1837 1923 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2138 2179 - Schnitt: 2052 2110  
 
2 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 5 Posske, Thore 2099 1942 - 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 1 - 0
2 6 Bräutigam, Thomas 1974 2105 - 2 Balin, Jan 2264 2359 0 - 1
3 7 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 ½ - ½
4 8 Vogt, Thomas 1981 2025 - 7 Weingut, Roland 1975   ½ - ½
5 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2018 2264 - 9 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 1 - 0
6 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1891 1954 - 10 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   ½ - ½
7 14 Ersöz, Can 1892 2031 - 13 Graf, Eduard 1824 1862 1 - 0
8 16 Stockmann, Rainer 2015 2187 - 19 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1979 2068 - Schnitt: 2003 2099  
 
3 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 - 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 1 - 0
2 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 1 - 0
3 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 - 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 0 - 1
4 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 - 8 Birkholz, Olga 2036 2064 1 - 0
5 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 - 9 Droll, Johannes 2205 2205 0 - 1
6 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 - 16 Opitz, Benjamin 1950 1967 ½ - ½
7 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   - 17 Herrmann, Michael 1828   1 - 0
8 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 20 Grömer, Simon 1433 1330 + - -
Schnitt: 2112 2175 - Schnitt: 1965 2018  
 
4 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 ½ - ½
2 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 - 4 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 1 - 0
3 4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 - 5 Strobel, Walter 2035 2275 ½ - ½
4 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   1 - 0
5 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 - 7 Langer, Simon 1940 1788 1 - 0
6 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1936   ½ - ½
7 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 - 9 Link, Klaus 1932 1960 ½ - ½
8 12 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 - 14 Schüssele, Tobias 1799   + - -
Schnitt: 2132 2228 - Schnitt: 1998 2118  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2265 1 - 0
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 3 Fuhrmann, Max 2109 2126 0 - 1
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 ½ - ½
4 5 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 - 5 Blodig, Constantin 2106 2087 1 - 0
5 7 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 ½ - ½
6 8 van Ginkel, Pieter 2108 2188 - 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2064 2098 ½ - ½
7 9 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1957 1973 0 - 1
8 13 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 - 13 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2125 2172 - Schnitt: 2102 2129