Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC NT Nürnberg 2 **     4       7 - 1 21.5 - 10.5
2. SC Bamberg 1   **     7     6 - 2 22.5 - 9.5
3. TSV Bindlach SAbt 2   **   5 2       5 6 - 2 16.5 - 15.5
4. SK Schweinfurt 1 4   **     5   7   5 - 3 18.5 - 13.5
5. SC Bad Kötzting 1     3   ** 5   4   6 5 - 3 18.0 - 14.0
6. SK Kelheim 1   6   3 **     5   4 - 4 16.5 - 15.5
7. SC Kitzingen 1   1   3     ** 6 4   3 - 5 14.0 - 18.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 1       4   2 ** 5   3 - 5 13.5 - 18.5
9. SV Würzburg 1       1   3 4 3 **   1 - 7 11.0 - 21.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1 3   2         ** 0 - 8 8.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/7/14
1 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 - 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 ½ - ½
2 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 ½ - ½
3 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 3 Haag, Wolfgang 2081 2184 ½ - ½
4 4 Mittag, Ralf 2101   - 4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 1 - 0
5 5 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 ½ - ½
6 7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   - 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 1 - 0
7 8 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 - 10 Fischer, Emil 2015   1 - 0
8 12 Mikuta, Alexander 2007   - 12 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2121 2216 - Schnitt: 2121 2232  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 0 - 1
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 0 - 1
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 ½ - ½
4 5 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 - 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 0 - 1
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 - 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 ½ - ½
6 7 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 1 - 0
7 8 van Ginkel, Pieter 2108 2188 - 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   0 - 1
8 9 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2140 2182 - Schnitt: 2112 2175  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2265 - 1 Vavra, Pavel 2326 2366 1 - 0
2 3 Fuhrmann, Max 2109 2126 - 4 Gräf, Harald 2153 2173 ½ - ½
3 5 Blodig, Constantin 2106 2087 - 5 Posske, Thore 2099 1942 0 - 1
4 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 - 7 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 ½ - ½
5 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2064 2098 - 8 Vogt, Thomas 1981 2025 1 - 0
6 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1957 1973 - 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1891 1954 ½ - ½
7 10 Maurer, Heinrich 2006 2068 - 14 Ersöz, Can 1892 2031 ½ - ½
8 13 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 - 18 Chen, Jiaoji 1794 1962 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2081 2128 - Schnitt: 2012 2061  
 
4 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 - 1 Ederer, Rene 2192 2141 ½ - ½
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2149 2207 - 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 2126 0 - 1
3 4 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 - 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 0 - 1
4 5 Strobel, Walter 2035 2275 - 4 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 1 - 0
5 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   - 5 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 0 - 1
6 7 Langer, Simon 1940 1788 - 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 0 - 1
7 8 Zöller, Bernd 1936   - 9 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 0 - 1
8 9 Link, Klaus 1932 1960 - 13 Ulusoy, Tolga 2089 2092 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2042 2133 - Schnitt: 2144 2188  
 
5 TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 - 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 ½ - ½
2 5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 - 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 1 - 0
3 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 - 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 0 - 1
4 8 Birkholz, Olga 2036 2064 - 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 1 - 0
5 10 Rein, Iwan 1978 2090 - 7 Weingut, Roland 1975   ½ - ½
6 12 Pesch, Werner, Prof. Dr. 2108   - 8 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 ½ - ½
7 15 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 - 9 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 1 - 0
8 17 Herrmann, Michael 1828   - 10 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2027 2143 - Schnitt: 2055 2150