Regionalliga Süd-West
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | ** | 6½ | 6½ | 7 | 8 | 6½ | 5½ | 7½ | 8 | 16 - 0 | 55.5 - 8.5 | |
2. | SC Haar 1 | 1½ | ** | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 11 - 5 | 36.0 - 28.0 | |
3. | SC Sendling 1 | 1½ | 4½ | ** | 5 | 8 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 8 | 10 - 6 | 39.5 - 24.5 | |
4. | SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 | 1 | 2½ | 3 | ** | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 10 - 6 | 34.5 - 29.5 | |
5. | SC Garching 3 | 0 | 2½ | 0 | ** | 5 | 8 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 8 - 8 | 30.5 - 33.5 | |
6. | SC Kempten 1 | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | ** | 8 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 - 10 | 32.5 - 31.5 | |
7. | SC Dillingen 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 0 | 0 | ** | 6 | 7½ | 6 - 10 | 25.0 - 39.0 | |
8. | SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 | ½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 2 | ** | 4½ | 4 | 6 - 10 | 24.5 - 39.5 | |
9. | SK Rochade Augsburg 1 | 0 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | ** | 5½ | 4 - 12 | 24.5 - 39.5 | |
10. | SK München Südost 2 | 3 | 0 | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | ½ | 4 | 2½ | ** | 3 - 13 | 17.5 - 46.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
8. Runde am 5/8/22 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Garching 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Sendling 1 | DWZ | ELO | - - + | |||
2 | SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Dillingen 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 3 | Fehmer, Dirk | 2055 | 2113 | - | 2 | Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. | 2258 | 2281 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 5 | Rubke, Manfred | 2038 | 2122 | - | 3 | Billing, Christian, Dr. | 2181 | 2206 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 7 | Zwick, Werner | 1875 | - | 4 | Lederle, Vitus | 2180 | 2222 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 11 | Röder, Johannes | 1824 | - | 5 | Giss, Arthur | 2033 | 2047 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 12 | Kowalewski, Przemyslaw | 1829 | - | 7 | Bäuml, Ulrich | 2103 | 2114 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 14 | Kutschick, Robert | 1685 | - | 8 | Bauer, Wolfgang | 1854 | 1894 | + - - | ||
7 | 19 | Pribyl, Felix | 1607 | - | 11 | Richtmann, Peter | 1899 | 1904 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 23 | Döbel, Maximilian | 1356 | - | 12 | Kapfer, Ulrich | 1801 | 1937 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1783 | 2117 | - | Schnitt: | 2038 | 2075 | |||||
3 | SK Rochade Augsburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Kempten 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 2 | Otte, Marco | 2102 | 2207 | - | 1 | Wagner, Julian | 2096 | 1955 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Zehrfeld, Thorsten | 2070 | 1947 | - | 2 | Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. | 2011 | 2028 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Stork, Simon | - | 3 | Sontheim, Robert Christian | 2005 | 1 - 0 | ||||
4 | 7 | Zimmermann, Dietmar | 2007 | 2074 | - | 4 | Schmid, Peter | 2081 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 8 | Birth, Waldemar | 1952 | 1933 | - | 6 | Lagassé, Pascal | 1967 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 9 | Jagdhuber, Hans | 1813 | 1947 | - | 7 | Pleyer, Felix | 1867 | 2069 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10 | Lapin, Oleg | 1836 | 1854 | - | 11 | Baron, Sven | 1735 | 1778 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 13 | Weber, Leonora | 1645 | 1648 | - | 12 | Schreiber, Jörg | 1702 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1917 | 1944 | - | Schnitt: | 1933 | 1957 | |||||
4 | SC Haar 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 1½ - 6½ | |||
1 | 2 | Waelzel, Helmut | 2225 | - | 1 | Pancevski, Filip | 2440 | 2465 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 3 | Lichtenstern, Christoph | 2200 | 2213 | - | 2 | Colovic, Aleksandar | 2425 | 2441 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Dorendorf, Hagen | 2017 | 2175 | - | 4 | Vuckovic, Aleksandar | 2337 | 2308 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Lichtenstern, Elmar | 1976 | - | 5 | Vuckovic, Zarko | 2310 | 2286 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Jachs, Walter | 2016 | - | 6 | Brückner, Thomas | 2278 | 2377 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 8 | Mai, Anton | 1989 | 1927 | - | 7 | Weller, Uli | 2220 | 2190 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 9 | Rabenstein, Winfried | 2011 | - | 8 | Abdic, Adnan | 2107 | 2126 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 13 | Schmidt, Hans Christoph | 1975 | 1926 | - | 14 | Wachtel, Arthur | 1934 | 1912 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2051 | 2060 | - | Schnitt: | 2256 | 2263 | |||||
5 | SK München Südost 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 1½ - 6½ | |||
1 | 3 | Brem, Stephan | 2032 | 2036 | - | 1 | Khrapko, Marharyta | 2200 | 2128 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 4 | Stadler, Andreas | 2038 | 2007 | - | 2 | Josch, Sylvio | 2154 | 2148 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 6 | Zinke, Thomas, Dr. | 1974 | - | 3 | Ritzka, Simon | 2078 | 2057 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 7 | Prantl, Dietmar | 1950 | 1927 | - | 4 | Krämer, Stefan | 2080 | 2149 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 11 | Voigt, Tobias | 1811 | 1772 | - | 6 | Cuadrado, Guillermo | 2028 | 2114 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 12 | Gendler, Juri | 1869 | 1934 | - | 7 | Parsch, Christian | 1986 | 1879 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 13 | Komarov, Jan | 1811 | 1844 | - | 8 | Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. | 1947 | 2169 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 14 | Stadler, Wolfgang | 1847 | 2042 | - | 14 | Wesely, Wolfgang | 1898 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1916 | 1937 | - | Schnitt: | 2046 | 2092 | |||||