Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-West

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 ** 7 8 8 6 18 - 0 61.5 - 10.5
2. SC Sendling 1 ** 5 8 8 12 - 6 45.0 - 27.0
3. SC Haar 1 ** 0 4 5 11 - 7 36.0 - 36.0
4. SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1 3 ** 3 5 6 6 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
5. SC Garching 3 0 0 5 ** 5 5 8 10 - 8 35.5 - 36.5
6. SC Kempten 1 8 3 ** 8 5 8 - 10 40.5 - 31.5
7. SK Rochade Augsburg 1 0 3 3 ** 5 6 - 12 29.5 - 42.5
8. SC Dillingen 1 2 0 0 3 ** 6 6 - 12 28.0 - 44.0
9. SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 ½ 4 2 3 2 ** 4 6 - 12 27.0 - 45.0
10. SK München Südost 2 2 0 3 ½ 4 ** 3 - 15 19.5 - 52.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/29/22
1 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Garching 3 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Khrapko, Marharyta 2174 2110 - 1 Schreiner, Richard 2138 2132 + - -
2 2 Josch, Sylvio 2157 2148 - 5 Schlinkmeier, Karsten 2131 2173 - - +
3 3 Ritzka, Simon 2089 2057 - 10 Englert, Jan 2045 2098 - - +
4 4 Krämer, Stefan 2103 2149 - 14 Schmidt, Hans 2002 2064 ½ - ½
5 5 Bohnhoff, Peter 2058 2064 - 15 Schratzenstaller, Andreas 1956 2123 ½ - ½
6 6 Cuadrado, Guillermo 2052 2114 - 18 Krasotin, Valentin 1946 1773 0 - 1
7 7 Parsch, Christian 1967 1880 - 21 Neidl, Hans 1768   1 - 0
8 8 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 1985 2169 - 24 Alferova, Emily 1654 1536 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2073 2086 - Schnitt: 1955 1985  
 
2 Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK München Südost 2 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Pancevski, Filip 2425 2457 - 2 Bergauz, Avigdor 2158 2173 + - -
2 4 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 2334 2308 - 3 Brem, Stephan 2043 2036 1 - 0
3 5 Vuckovic, Zarko 2289 2281 - 5 Bucan, Djordje 2043 2063 + - -
4 6 Brückner, Thomas 2284 2377 - 6 Zinke, Thomas, Dr. 1993   1 - 0
5 7 Weller, Uli 2200 2195 - 7 Prantl, Dietmar 1973 1927 1 - 0
6 8 Abdic, Adnan 2131 2126 - 12 Gendler, Juri 1872 1934 0 - 1
7 23 Hamkar, Behzad 1569 1250 - 13 Komarov, Jan 1717 1844 ½ - ½
8 24 Rempel, Alexander 1506 1401 - 14 Stadler, Wolfgang 1863 2042 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2092 2049 - Schnitt: 1957 2002  
 
3 SC Kempten 1 DWZ ELO - SC Haar 1 DWZ ELO + - -
4 SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rochade Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. 2256 2281 - 1 Müller, Philipp     ½ - ½
2 4 Lederle, Vitus 2175 2222 - 2 Otte, Marco 2144 2207 ½ - ½
3 6 Giss, Helene, Dr. 2033 2042 - 3 Zehrfeld, Thorsten 2093 1947 ½ - ½
4 10 Reif, Michael 1994 1884 - 4 Stork, Simon     1 - 0
5 11 Richtmann, Peter 1928 1904 - 7 Zimmermann, Dietmar 1998 2074 0 - 1
6 12 Kapfer, Ulrich 1824 1937 - 8 Birth, Waldemar 1946 1933 0 - 1
7 14 Sawicki, Eduard 1596   - 10 Lapin, Oleg 1806 1854 0 - 1
8 15 Neipp, Simon 1546   - 11 Wiedemann, Manfred 1696 1785 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1919 2045 - Schnitt: 1947 1966  
 
5 SC Sendling 1 DWZ ELO - SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Watzenberger, Stefan 2106 2031 - 3 Fehmer, Dirk 2064 2113 ½ - ½
2 2 Ryzhkov, Vadim 2096 2170 - 5 Rubke, Manfred 2044 2122 ½ - ½
3 3 Haas, Peter 2060 2076 - 6 Beck, Gerald 1952 1964 1 - 0
4 4 Schamberger, Alfons 2067 2127 - 7 Zwick, Werner 1884   ½ - ½
5 5 Nissen, Jens 2069 2133 - 9 Behling, Robert 2007 2022 1 - 0
6 6 Stiefel, Roland 2005 2074 - 10 Rampp, Gerhard 2028 2071 ½ - ½
7 14 Katzer, Joachim 1892   - 14 Kutschick, Robert 1677   1 - 0
8 23 Staudacher, Leon 1831 1795 - 19 Pribyl, Felix 1568   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2015 2058 - Schnitt: 1903 2058