Regionalliga Süd-West
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Bayern München 3 | ** | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 15 - 1 | 40.5 - 23.5 | |
2. | SF Augsburg 1 | ** | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 - 2 | 44.0 - 20.0 | |
3. | SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 | 2½ | 3½ | ** | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 11 - 5 | 34.0 - 30.0 | |
4. | TSV Haunstetten 2 | 3½ | 1½ | ** | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 9 - 7 | 30.0 - 34.0 | |
5. | SC Garching 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | ** | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 7 - 9 | 31.0 - 33.0 | |
6. | SC Dillingen 1 | 4 | 0 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | ** | 2 | 4½ | 4½ | 7 - 9 | 26.5 - 37.5 | |
7. | SK Rochade Augsburg 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 - 10 | 30.0 - 34.0 | |
8. | SC Sendling 1 | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | ** | 4½ | 5 - 11 | 27.0 - 37.0 | |
9. | SC Haar 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 8 | 3 - 13 | 31.5 - 32.5 | |
10. | Münchener SC 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 0 | ** | 3 - 13 | 25.5 - 38.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
8. Runde am 9/13/20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Haunstetten 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Sendling 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 2 | Romfeld, Michael | 2140 | 2112 | - | 3 | Ryzhkov, Vadim | 2108 | 2170 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 8 | Rubke, Manfred | 2038 | 2122 | - | 4 | Watzenberger, Stefan | 2116 | 2031 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 11 | Beck, Gerald | 1948 | 1964 | - | 5 | Haas, Peter | 2071 | 2076 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 13 | Karg, Tobias | 1836 | 1880 | - | 6 | Stiefel, Roland | 1993 | 2074 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 14 | Urbach, Isaak | 1806 | 1966 | - | 8 | Lipp, Mirko | 1875 | 1852 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 15 | Zwick, Werner | 1875 | - | 10 | Wein, Ulrich | 1985 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 16 | Röder, Johannes | 1824 | - | 12 | Katzer, Joachim | 1894 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 17 | Kutschick, Robert | 1685 | - | 19 | Staudacher, Leon | 1826 | 1795 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1894 | 2008 | - | Schnitt: | 1983 | 1999 | |||||
2 | SC Garching 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 5 | Englert, Jan | 2054 | 2098 | - | 1 | Khrapko, Marharyta | 2200 | 2128 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 6 | Wittke, Volker | 2023 | - | 2 | Josch, Sylvio | 2154 | 2148 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 7 | Wimmer, Martin | 2052 | 2026 | - | 3 | Krämer, Stefan | 2080 | 2149 | + - - | |
4 | 9 | Schlinkmeier, Karsten | 2111 | 2181 | - | 5 | Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. | 1947 | 2169 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 11 | Stork, Simon | - | 6 | Bohnhoff, Peter | 2054 | 2064 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 12 | Lutz, Gerhard | 2038 | 2123 | - | 7 | Ritzka, Simon | 2078 | 2057 | - - + | |
7 | 18 | Neidl, Hans | 1772 | - | 8 | Parsch, Christian | 1986 | 1879 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 19 | Werner, Denis | 2098 | 1939 | - | 11 | Wesely, Wolfgang | 1898 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2021 | 2073 | - | Schnitt: | 2049 | 2084 | |||||
3 | FC Bayern München 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Rochade Augsburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. | 2267 | 2263 | - | 1 | Otte, Marco | 2102 | 2207 | + - - | |
2 | 2 | Tournier, Mathieu | 2268 | 2296 | - | 4 | Zehrfeld, Thorsten | 2070 | 1947 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3 | Kornitzky, Tino | 2143 | 2147 | - | 5 | Birth, Daniel | 2091 | 2043 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Ciaffone, Daniel | 2139 | 2124 | - | 8 | Zimmermann, Dietmar | 2007 | 2074 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 8 | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | 2057 | 2078 | - | 9 | Birth, Waldemar | 1952 | 1933 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 9 | Lentrodt, Thomas | 2240 | 2252 | - | 11 | Lapin, Oleg | 1836 | 1854 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 14 | Schütz, Günter | 2065 | 2153 | - | 13 | Wiedemann, Manfred | 1675 | 1785 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 15 | Wengler, Jörg | 2004 | 2023 | - | 18 | Weber, Leonora | 1645 | 1648 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2147 | 2167 | - | Schnitt: | 1922 | 1936 | |||||
4 | SC Dillingen 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SF Augsburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - - + | |||
5 | SC Haar 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | Münchener SC 3 | DWZ | ELO | + - - |