Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-West

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. FC Bayern München 3 ** 5 4 5 17 - 1 45.0 - 27.0
2. SF Augsburg 1 ** 5 6 8 6 4 4 14 - 4 47.5 - 24.5
3. SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 ** 8 4 5 5 5 13 - 5 42.0 - 30.0
4. TSV Haunstetten 2 0 ** 5 5 4 2 9 - 9 30.0 - 42.0
5. SC Garching 3 3 4 ** 4 3 5 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
6. SK Rochade Augsburg 1 3 2 3 3 4 ** 6 5 7 - 11 34.0 - 38.0
7. SC Dillingen 1 4 0 3 5 2 ** 0 7 - 9 26.5 - 37.5
8. SC Sendling 1 2 4 ** 4 6 - 12 31.0 - 41.0
9. SC Haar 1 3 4 3 3 4 ** 8 4 - 14 35.5 - 36.5
10. Münchener SC 3 4 3 6 3 0 0 ** 3 - 13 25.5 - 38.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 9/20/20
1 SC Sendling 1 DWZ ELO - SC Haar 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 3 Ryzhkov, Vadim 2105 2193 - 3 Lichtenstern, Christoph 2164 2213 ½ - ½
2 4 Watzenberger, Stefan 2106 2031 - 4 Dorendorf, Hagen 1990 2175 1 - 0
3 5 Haas, Peter 2060 2076 - 5 Lichtenstern, Elmar 2034   0 - 1
4 8 Lipp, Mirko 1866 1852 - 7 Jachs, Walter 2009   + - -
5 9 Nissen, Jens 2062 2133 - 11 Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1917 1926 1 - 0
6 13 Stielfried, Martin 2071 2213 - 12 Heer, Stephan, Dr. 1995 2063 0 - 1
7 15 Schmitz, Tim 1851 1836 - 14 Held, Sebastian 1923   ½ - ½
8 19 Staudacher, Leon 1814 1807 - 15 Bumes, Konrad 1923 1929 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1991 2017 - Schnitt: 1994 2061  
 
2 Münchener SC 3 DWZ ELO - SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO 0 - 0
1 1 Rendle, Thomas E 2366 2365 - 1 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2369 2388 - - -
2 2 Perhinig, Robert 2212 2242 - 2 Nuber, Blasius 2321 2269 - - -
3 3 Babiy, Igor 2278 2241 - 3 Nuber, Korbinian 2256 2281 - - -
4 4 Amelang, Thomas 2083 2141 - 4 Billing, Christian 2208 2206 - - -
5 5 Stock, Christoph 2045 2073 - 5 Lederle, Vitus 2156 2207 - - -
6 6 Kwan, Michael 2091 1994 - 6 Giss, Arthur 2048 2047 - - -
7 7 Jörg, Harald, Dr. 2037 2248 - 7 Darr, Thomas 2012 2102 - - -
8 8 Böhm, Uwe 1964 2025 - 8 Bäuml, Ulrich 2033 2091 - - -
Schnitt: 2134 2166 - Schnitt: 2175 2198  
 
3 SF Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO - FC Bayern München 3 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Colovic, Aleksandar 2424 2443 - 1 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. 2280 2263 1 - 0
2 3 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 2352 2311 - 2 Tournier, Mathieu 2264 2289 ½ - ½
3 4 Brückner, Thomas 2279 2377 - 3 Kornitzky, Tino 2118 2083 ½ - ½
4 5 Vuckovic, Zarko 2249 2241 - 4 Ciaffone, Daniel 2138 2124 ½ - ½
5 6 Weller, Uli 2152 2144 - 8 Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2039 2064 ½ - ½
6 7 Wachtel, Arthur 2001 1940 - 9 Lentrodt, Thomas 2218 2243 ½ - ½
7 11 McPherson, Elisha 1923 1967 - 10 Kramer, Colin 2058 1943 0 - 1
8 15 Hamkar, Mehran 1864 1849 - 14 Schütz, Günter 2044 2153 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2155 2159 - Schnitt: 2144 2145  
 
4 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Garching 3 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Müller, Philipp     - 5 Englert, Jan 2045 2098 ½ - ½
2 4 Zehrfeld, Thorsten 2060 1947 - 6 Wittke, Volker 2052   0 - 1
3 5 Birth, Daniel 2075 2043 - 7 Wimmer, Martin 2052 2026 1 - 0
4 7 Weichelt, Jens 2023 2050 - 9 Schlinkmeier, Karsten 2110 2173 1 - 0
5 8 Zimmermann, Dietmar 1998 2074 - 11 Stork, Simon     1 - 0
6 9 Birth, Waldemar 1966 1923 - 17 Krasotin, Valentin 1927 1773 0 - 1
7 11 Lapin, Oleg 1796 1832 - 18 Neidl, Hans 1767   ½ - ½
8 15 Kudria, Alessio 1604 1334 - 19 Werner, Denis 2007 1931 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1931 1886 - Schnitt: 1994 2000  
 
5 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Haunstetten 2 DWZ ELO + - -