Regionalliga Süd-Ost
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell 2 | ** | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 11 - 3 | 31.5 - 24.5 | ||
2. | FC Ergolding 1 | 3 | ** | 2½ | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 10 - 4 | 30.5 - 25.5 | ||
3. | SC Starnberg 1 | 5 | 5½ | ** | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 9 - 5 | 31.0 - 25.0 | ||
4. | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 8 - 6 | 27.5 - 28.5 | ||
5. | TV Tegernsee 1 | 3 | 4½ | ** | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 - 7 | 28.0 - 28.0 | ||
6. | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | ** | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 6 - 8 | 29.0 - 27.0 | ||
7. | SK Freilassing 1 | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | ** | 5 | 3½ | 6 - 8 | 28.0 - 28.0 | ||
8. | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ** | 3½ | 6 | 5 - 9 | 27.0 - 29.0 | ||
9. | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | ** | 3½ | 4 - 10 | 25.5 - 30.5 | ||
10. | SK Ingolstadt 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 4½ | ** | 4 - 10 | 22.0 - 34.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2166 | 2205 | - | 1 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 2008 | 1987 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2170 | 2253 | - | 2 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2119 | 2071 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Seisenberger, Georg | 1984 | 2085 | - | 3 | Kieffer, Joachim | 2065 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 2043 | 2134 | - | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2052 | 2061 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2020 | 2113 | - | 5 | Stoffel, Matthias | 1970 | 2015 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | Schwertler, Philip | 2025 | 2112 | - | 6 | Angermaier, Georg | 1883 | 1939 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 8 | Reischl, Markus | 2005 | - | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 1955 | 2003 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 10 | Höller, Armin | 2004 | 2045 | - | 8 | Bartl, Bruno | 1816 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2052 | 2135 | - | Schnitt: | 1983 | 2012 | |||||
2 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Winterholler, Christina | 2030 | 2056 | - | 1 | Spacek, Petr | 2319 | 2298 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Maier, Alexander | 2308 | - | 6 | Zepke, Armin | 2084 | 2091 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 5 | Schmidt, Anton | 2052 | 2128 | - | 7 | Müller, Michael | 2051 | 2041 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Shahin, Walid | 2055 | 2051 | - | 9 | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | 2000 | 2049 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Golder, Waldemar | 2032 | 2098 | - | 10 | Heiduk, Christoph | 1844 | 1877 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 8 | Tunka, Philipp | 2019 | 2042 | - | 11 | Dick, Andreas | 1855 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 10 | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | 1941 | - | 12 | Simacek, Vaclav | 1870 | 1879 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 12 | Czöppan, Thomas | 1967 | 2036 | - | 13 | Hamberger, Robert | 1776 | 1659 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 2050 | 2068 | - | Schnitt: | 1974 | 1984 | |||||
3 | SC Starnberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Freilassing 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 3 | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | 2110 | - | 1 | Frank, Emanuel | 2249 | 2240 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 4 | Gschwendtner, Klaus | 2101 | 2103 | - | 2 | Durakovic, Alman | 2305 | 2298 | + - - | |
3 | 5 | Litzka, Richard | 2160 | 2036 | - | 5 | Besner, Bernhard | 2114 | 2135 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Szalewa, Sven | 2069 | 2024 | - | 6 | Hamberger, Hermann | 2051 | 2102 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | 2002 | - | 7 | Hinteregger, Arthur | 2037 | 2005 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 10 | Wehr, Stephan | 2037 | - | 8 | Donegani, Peter | 1997 | 2040 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 11 | Tuchenhagen, Axel | 2022 | 2107 | - | 9 | Herrmann, Michael | 2064 | 2107 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 13 | Fuchs, Martin, Dr. | 1981 | - | 10 | Lomsadze, Irakly | 2099 | 2096 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 2060 | 2067 | - | Schnitt: | 2114 | 2127 | |||||
4 | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Ingolstadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Mooser, Stefan | 2268 | 2283 | - | 2 | Reilein, Christian | 2135 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Mooser, Nicolas | 2122 | 2031 | - | 3 | Schims, Mike | 2017 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 2042 | 2031 | - | 5 | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | 1934 | 1923 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2125 | 2112 | - | 6 | Duraku, Emin | 1996 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 6 | Mock, Markus, Prof. | 1935 | 1969 | - | 8 | Doan, Duc Trung | 1744 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 7 | Kreilinger, Erich | 1860 | 2113 | - | 9 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | 1798 | 1794 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 8 | Astner, Sebastian | 1939 | 1852 | - | 10 | Vomberg, Daniel | 1526 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 9 | Hammerl, Jonas | 1978 | 1848 | - | 14 | Brunninger, Reinhold | 1649 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 2033 | 2029 | - | Schnitt: | 1849 | 1858 | |||||
5 | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Manakov, Ilya | 2297 | 2354 | - | 1 | Zenker, Ulrich | 2166 | 2156 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Thiel, Fabian | 2143 | 2154 | - | 3 | Guzsvany, Arpad | 2168 | 2224 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Pölt, Christoph | 2129 | 2153 | - | 5 | Graf, Christian | 2025 | 2100 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5 | Walter, Thomas | 2077 | 2098 | - | 6 | Gil, Arthur | 1928 | 1956 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 1990 | 2068 | - | 8 | Schweiger, Georg | 2009 | 2086 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | von Freymann, Franz | 1862 | 1908 | - | 10 | Keil, Christoph | 1824 | 1887 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 8 | Schnegelberg, Christian | 1881 | 1863 | - | 11 | Einzinger, Johannes | 1893 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 10 | Thome, Volker, Dr. | 1923 | - | 17 | Haußmann, Gino | 1800 | 1946 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 2037 | 2085 | - | Schnitt: | 1976 | 2050 | |||||