Regionalliga Süd-Ost
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell 2 | ** | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 14 - 4 | 41.5 - 30.5 |
2. | SC Starnberg 1 | 5 | ** | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 7 | 5½ | 13 - 5 | 43.5 - 28.5 |
3. | FC Ergolding 1 | 3 | 2½ | ** | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 13 - 5 | 40.0 - 32.0 |
4. | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 10 - 8 | 35.5 - 36.5 |
5. | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | ** | 3½ | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 9 | 41.0 - 31.0 |
6. | SK Freilassing 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 9 - 9 | 36.5 - 35.5 |
7. | TV Tegernsee 1 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | ** | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 - 10 | 34.5 - 37.5 |
8. | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3½ | 5 | ** | 3½ | 6 | 5 - 13 | 30.5 - 41.5 |
8. | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | 3½ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | ** | 3½ | 5 - 13 | 30.5 - 41.5 |
10. | SK Ingolstadt 1 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 2 | 4½ | ** | 4 - 14 | 26.5 - 45.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
9. Runde am 9/20/20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2166 | 2205 | - | 2 | Miesbauer, Jan | 2411 | 2432 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 4 | Seisenberger, Georg | 1984 | 2085 | - | 3 | Hausner, Ivan | 2302 | 2337 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2020 | 2113 | - | 7 | Müller, Michael | 2051 | 2041 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 7 | Schwertler, Philip | 2025 | 2112 | - | 8 | Palmi, Herbert | 1985 | 2013 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 9 | Baier, Felix | 1901 | 1908 | - | 9 | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | 2000 | 2049 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 10 | Höller, Armin | 2004 | 2045 | - | 10 | Heiduk, Christoph | 1844 | 1877 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 12 | Andre, Jonas | 1853 | 1907 | - | 12 | Simacek, Vaclav | 1870 | 1879 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 15 | Crone, Stephan | 1821 | 1860 | - | 15 | Kronschnabl, Matthias | 1743 | 1805 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1971 | 2029 | - | Schnitt: | 2025 | 2054 | |||||
2 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Freilassing 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 2008 | 1987 | - | 1 | Frank, Emanuel | 2249 | 2240 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2119 | 2071 | - | 2 | Durakovic, Alman | 2305 | 2298 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2052 | 2061 | - | 3 | Velickovic, Zoran | 2309 | 2354 | + - - | |
4 | 5 | Stoffel, Matthias | 1970 | 2015 | - | 5 | Besner, Bernhard | 2114 | 2135 | + - - | |
5 | 6 | Angermaier, Georg | 1883 | 1939 | - | 6 | Hamberger, Hermann | 2051 | 2102 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 1955 | 2003 | - | 7 | Hinteregger, Arthur | 2037 | 2005 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 8 | Bartl, Bruno | 1816 | - | 8 | Donegani, Peter | 1997 | 2040 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 12 | Friedsam, Gerhard, Dr. | 1878 | - | 9 | Herrmann, Michael | 2064 | 2107 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1960 | 2012 | - | Schnitt: | 2140 | 2160 | |||||
3 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Ingolstadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Winterholler, Christina | 2030 | 2056 | - | 1 | Michaelis, Martin | 2291 | 2117 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Maier, Alexander | 2308 | - | 2 | Reilein, Christian | 2135 | + - - | |||
3 | 5 | Schmidt, Anton | 2052 | 2128 | - | 3 | Schims, Mike | 2017 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 6 | Shahin, Walid | 2055 | 2051 | - | 4 | Muharemagic, Asim | 1922 | 2075 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Golder, Waldemar | 2032 | 2098 | - | 5 | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | 1934 | 1923 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 8 | Tunka, Philipp | 2019 | 2042 | - | 8 | Doan, Duc Trung | 1744 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 9 | Feierlein, Robert | 2043 | - | 9 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | 1798 | 1794 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 11 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2012 | - | 10 | Vomberg, Daniel | 1526 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 2068 | 2075 | - | Schnitt: | 1920 | 1977 | |||||
4 | SC Starnberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | DWZ | ELO | 7 - 1 | |||
1 | 3 | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | 2110 | - | 6 | Gil, Arthur | 1928 | 1956 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 4 | Gschwendtner, Klaus | 2101 | 2103 | - | 7 | Peter, Christian | 1999 | 2139 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 5 | Litzka, Richard | 2160 | 2036 | - | 8 | Schweiger, Georg | 2009 | 2086 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Szalewa, Sven | 2069 | 2024 | - | 10 | Keil, Christoph | 1824 | 1887 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | 2002 | - | 11 | Einzinger, Johannes | 1893 | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 9 | Absmaier, Friedrich | 2008 | 2166 | - | 12 | Hartmann, Karl-Heinz | 1828 | 1824 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 11 | Tuchenhagen, Axel | 2022 | 2107 | - | 18 | Sedlmayr, David | 1736 | 1764 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 14 | Gödel, Robert | 2012 | 2225 | - | 19 | Kasims, Stefans | 1820 | 1715 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 2060 | 2110 | - | Schnitt: | 1879 | 1910 | |||||
5 | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Mooser, Stefan | 2268 | 2283 | - | 3 | Thiel, Fabian | 2143 | 2154 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Mooser, Nicolas | 2122 | 2031 | - | 4 | Pölt, Christoph | 2129 | 2153 | + - - | |
3 | 3 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 2042 | 2031 | - | 5 | Walter, Thomas | 2077 | 2098 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2125 | 2112 | - | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 1990 | 2068 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Kreilinger, Erich | 1860 | 2113 | - | 9 | Danninger, Jannik | 1924 | 1819 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 8 | Astner, Sebastian | 1939 | 1852 | - | 13 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1878 | 1863 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 9 | Hammerl, Jonas | 1978 | 1848 | - | 15 | Stoib, Marinus | 1727 | 1689 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 10 | Simin, Vladimir | 1867 | 1959 | - | 16 | Cheredzhiyska, Iva | 1780 | 1728 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2025 | 2028 | - | Schnitt: | 1956 | 1946 | |||||