Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Gröbenzell 2 ** 3 5 4 4 5 6 14 - 4 41.5 - 30.5
2. SC Starnberg 1 5 ** 3 4 7 13 - 5 43.5 - 28.5
3. FC Ergolding 1 3 ** 6 5 5 4 13 - 5 40.0 - 32.0
4. SV Ilmmünster 1 4 2 ** 4 4 5 4 10 - 8 35.5 - 36.5
5. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4 ** 5 8 5 5 9 - 9 41.0 - 31.0
6. SK Freilassing 1 4 5 3 ** 5 9 - 9 36.5 - 35.5
7. TV Tegernsee 1 3 4 3 ** 3 4 6 8 - 10 34.5 - 37.5
8. SK Bruckmühl 1 4 3 3 0 5 ** 6 5 - 13 30.5 - 41.5
8. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 1 4 4 3 3 4 ** 5 - 13 30.5 - 41.5
10. SK Ingolstadt 1 2 3 2 2 ** 4 - 14 26.5 - 45.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 9/20/20
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Huber, Edwin 2200 2213 - 2 Miesbauer, Jan 2336 2402 1 - 0
2 4 Seisenberger, Georg 2052 2094 - 3 Hausner, Ivan 2302 2337 ½ - ½
3 6 Kampert, Andreas 2032 2123 - 7 Müller, Michael 2042 2082 ½ - ½
4 7 Schwertler, Philip 2035 2112 - 8 Palmi, Herbert 2002 2037 ½ - ½
5 9 Baier, Felix 1900 1920 - 9 Gschwendtner, Stanislav 2000 2048 0 - 1
6 10 Höller, Armin 1997 1980 - 10 Heiduk, Christoph 1849 1877 0 - 1
7 12 Andre, Jonas 1899 1898 - 12 Simacek, Vaclav 1805 1798 1 - 0
8 15 Crone, Stephan 1821 1860 - 15 Kronschnabl, Matthias 1749 1805 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1992 2025 - Schnitt: 2010 2048  
 
2 SK Bruckmühl 1 DWZ ELO - SK Freilassing 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Bergerhoff, Andreas 1990 2045 - 1 Frank, Emanuel 2249 2238 0 - 1
2 2 Wilhelm, Robert 2106 2071 - 2 Durakovic, Alman 2305 2298 0 - 1
3 4 Jaworek, Thomas 2019 2061 - 3 Velickovic, Zoran 2309 2354 + - -
4 5 Stoffel, Matthias 1966 2043 - 5 Besner, Bernhard 2136 2156 + - -
5 6 Angermaier, Georg 1914 1939 - 6 Hamberger, Hermann 2051 2102 ½ - ½
6 7 Zeindlmeier, Thomas 1963 2003 - 7 Hinteregger, Arthur 2070 2122 ½ - ½
7 8 Bartl, Bruno 1832   - 8 Donegani, Peter 1989 2047 ½ - ½
8 12 Friedsam, Gerhard, Dr. 1878   - 9 Herrmann, Michael 2121 2120 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1958 2027 - Schnitt: 2153 2179  
 
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 DWZ ELO - SK Ingolstadt 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Winterholler, Christina 2043 2067 - 1 Michaelis, Martin 2297 2117 0 - 1
2 2 Maier, Alexander 2308 2280 - 2 Reilein, Christian 2155 2266 + - -
3 5 Schmidt, Anton 2028 2128 - 3 Schims, Mike 2017   ½ - ½
4 6 Shahin, Walid 2104 2078 - 4 Muharemagic, Asim 1941 2075 1 - 0
5 7 Golder, Waldemar 2045 2093 - 5 Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus 1939 1923 1 - 0
6 8 Tunka, Philipp 2029 2042 - 8 Doan, Duc Trung 1730   1 - 0
7 9 Feierlein, Robert 2029   - 9 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. 1796 1794 1 - 0
8 11 Schrader, Jan-Erik 1997   - 10 Vomberg, Daniel 1508   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2072 2114 - Schnitt: 1922 2035  
 
4 SC Starnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 3 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 2143   - 6 Gil, Arthur 1906 1925 1 - 0
2 4 Gschwendtner, Klaus 2108 2103 - 7 Peter, Christian 2010 2139 1 - 0
3 5 Litzka, Richard 2108 2036 - 8 Schweiger, Georg 1986 2086 ½ - ½
4 6 Szalewa, Sven 2060 2024 - 10 Keil, Christoph 1828 1887 1 - 0
5 7 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. 2043   - 11 Einzinger, Johannes 1890   1 - 0
6 9 Absmaier, Friedrich 2055 2166 - 12 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1800 1776 1 - 0
7 11 Tuchenhagen, Axel 2029 2107 - 18 Sedlmayr, David 1748 1716 1 - 0
8 14 Gödel, Robert 1980 2225 - 19 Kasims, Stefans 1837 1590 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2065 2110 - Schnitt: 1875 1874  
 
5 FC Ergolding 1 DWZ ELO - TV Tegernsee 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Mooser, Stefan 2255 2283 - 3 Thiel, Fabian 2112 2154 ½ - ½
2 2 Mooser, Nicolas 2119 2165 - 4 Pölt, Christoph 2120 2153 + - -
3 3 Lichtmannecker, Daniel 2000 1991 - 5 Walter, Thomas 2084 2127 0 - 1
4 4 Lohr, Maximilian 2148 2108 - 6 Lettl, Gerhard 1971 2103 1 - 0
5 7 Kreilinger, Erich 1933 2113 - 9 Danninger, Jannik 1991 2021 0 - 1
6 8 Astner, Sebastian 1859 1866 - 13 Dietlmeier, Tobias 1787 1825 1 - 0
7 9 Hammerl, Jonas 1935 1829 - 15 Stoib, Marinus 1795 1680 1 - 0
8 10 Simin, Vladimir 1863 1959 - 16 Cheredzhiyska, Iva 1783 1674 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2014 2039 - Schnitt: 1955 1967