Regionalliga Nord-West
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bamberg 2 | ** | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 6½ | 14 - 2 | 39.0 - 25.0 | |
2. | SV Würzburg 1 | 3 | ** | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 4 | 37.0 - 27.0 | |
3. | SC Kitzingen 1 | 3½ | ** | 8 | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 6½ | 10 - 6 | 40.0 - 24.0 | |
4. | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 2½ | 3 | 0 | ** | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 6 | 7 | 10 - 6 | 34.0 - 30.0 | |
5. | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | ** | 5½ | 5½ | 0 | 3½ | 8 - 8 | 31.0 - 33.0 | |
6. | SF Sailauf 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | ** | 5½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 7 - 9 | 32.0 - 32.0 | |
7. | SC Obernau 1 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 8 | 7 - 9 | 30.5 - 33.5 | |
8. | FC Marktleuthen 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 8 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 6 | 6 - 10 | 35.0 - 29.0 | |
9. | Spvgg Stetten 1 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | ** | 7 | 6 - 10 | 29.0 - 35.0 | |
10. | SK Weidhausen 1 | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | 0 | 2 | 1 | ** | 0 - 16 | 12.5 - 51.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
8. Runde am 9/13/20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Kitzingen 1 | DWZ | ELO | - - + | |||
2 | SC Bamberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SF Sailauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | 2122 | 2046 | - | 1 | Kleibel, Uwe | 2181 | 2183 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Öhrlein, Thomas | 2079 | 2232 | - | 2 | Junker, Magnus | 2148 | 2065 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. | 2058 | 2124 | - | 5 | Grod, Andreas | 1993 | 2012 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 2027 | 2116 | - | 6 | Hasenstab, Robin | 1957 | 2020 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Mikuta, Alexander | 2021 | - | 9 | Oster, Klaus | 1919 | 1920 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 2006 | - | 10 | Aßmann, Norbert | 1939 | 1935 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 8 | Daum, Matthias | 1869 | 1916 | - | 11 | Elbert, Gebhard | 1823 | 1888 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 9 | Wolf, Pablo | 1927 | 2001 | - | 19 | Gao, Yina | 1261 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2013 | 2072 | - | Schnitt: | 1902 | 2003 | |||||
3 | SK Weidhausen 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Obernau 1 | DWZ | ELO | - - + | |||
4 | FC Marktleuthen 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | + - - | |||
5 | SV Würzburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | Spvgg Stetten 1 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 3 | Rupp, Markus | 2145 | 2255 | - | 1 | Wurm, Alexander | 2112 | 2121 | + - - | |
2 | 4 | Shpati, Ted | 2174 | 2078 | - | 3 | Amtmann, Florian | 2127 | 2134 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Helgert, Johannes | 1992 | 2021 | - | 4 | Roth, Jakob | 2063 | 2005 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 7 | Bräutigam, Thomas | 2066 | 2051 | - | 6 | Mehling, Katharina | 2007 | 2019 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 8 | Vogt, Thomas | 1934 | 1978 | - | 7 | Wisheckel, Lena | 1931 | 1818 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 10 | Eichenauer, Pascal | 2084 | 1954 | - | 12 | Häusler, Yannick | 1773 | 1886 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 12 | Ersöz, Can | 1828 | 1927 | - | 17 | Sauer, Thomas | 1733 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 13 | Gould, Charles | 1845 | 1957 | - | 19 | Roth, Ludwig | 1870 | 1765 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2008 | 2027 | - | Schnitt: | 1952 | 1964 | |||||