Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-West

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Bad Neustadt 1 **   5   3 6     6   6 - 2 20.0 - 12.0
1. SC Kitzingen 1   **         4 4 6 - 2 20.0 - 12.0
3. TSV Rottendorf 1 3   **         6 - 2 18.5 - 13.5
4. SC Bamberg 2     ** 5 5       6 - 2 18.0 - 14.0
5. SV Würzburg 1 5     3 **   4     6 5 - 3 18.0 - 14.0
6. Spvgg Stetten 1 2       **     7 4 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
6. FC Marktleuthen 1   4   3 4   **     6 4 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
8. SF Sailauf 1   4       **   3 - 5 15.5 - 16.5
9. SC Obernau 1 2         **   0 - 8 9.5 - 22.5
10. SK Weidhausen 1       2 1 2     ** 0 - 8 6.5 - 25.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/8/19
1 SK Weidhausen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Günther, Rüdiger 2059   - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2145 2107 0 - 1
2 2 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1923   - 2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2087 2118 ½ - ½
3 3 Carl, Thomas 1892   - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2062 2166 0 - 1
4 4 Knauer, Olaf 1793 1817 - 5 Basel, Matthias 1989 2057 ½ - ½
5 5 Gärtner, Marc, Dr. 1802   - 6 Kwossek, Georg 1979 2009 0 - 1
6 6 Dehler, Jürgen 1751   - 7 Sendner, Markus 1841 1913 ½ - ½
7 7 Hempfling, Herbert 1710   - 8 Eckert, Leo 1845   0 - 1
8 8 Schillig, Gert 1833 1829 - 11 Cernins, Dimitri 1894 1841 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1845 1823 - Schnitt: 1980 2030  
 
2 FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Michalek, Michal 2149 2145 - 1 Großhans, Ralf-Michael 2071 2081 0 - 1
2 2 Lorenz, Mark 2125 2206 - 2 Öhrlein, Thomas 2105 2232 1 - 0
3 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2042 2088 - 3 Riemer, Ralf 2056 2034 0 - 1
4 5 Wilfert, André 2011 2079 - 4 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2047 2126 0 - 1
5 6 Stingl, Rene 1948 1891 - 5 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2016 2116 ½ - ½
6 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1984 2174 - 6 Mikuta, Alexander 2012   1 - 0
7 8 Küspert, Helmut 1922 1924 - 7 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1990   0 - 1
8 10 Strahl, Christian 1857 1875 - 8 Daum, Matthias 1859 1918 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2004 2047 - Schnitt: 2019 2084  
 
3 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Bad Neustadt 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 4 Shpati, Ted 2122 2078 - 1 Bucur, Oliver 2243 2243 1 - 0
2 5 Helgert, Johannes 1991 2023 - 2 Kartsev, Alexander 2126 2172 ½ - ½
3 6 Gehlert, Klaus 2075 2264 - 3 Söder, Thomas 2023 2177 ½ - ½
4 7 Bräutigam, Thomas 2006 2071 - 4 Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 2162 2197 ½ - ½
5 8 Vogt, Thomas 1912 1978 - 5 Helm, Timo 2061 2067 1 - 0
6 12 Ersöz, Can 1881 1964 - 6 Herbst, Christoph 2015   ½ - ½
7 13 Gould, Charles 1884 1957 - 12 Bittner, Harald, Dr. 1844 2041 0 - 1
8 14 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1862 1869 - 19 Orf, Niklas 1577 1789 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1966 2025 - Schnitt: 2006 2098  
 
4 Spvgg Stetten 1 DWZ ELO - SF Sailauf 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Wurm, Alexander 2095 2121 - 1 Kleibel, Uwe 2125 2150 1 - 0
2 2 Feldheim, Jonas 2094 2080 - 2 Junker, Magnus 2133 2093 0 - 1
3 4 Roth, Jakob 1955 1913 - 5 Grod, Andreas 1979 2012 1 - 0
4 6 Mehling, Katharina 1940 2005 - 6 Hasenstab, Robin 1958 2020 1 - 0
5 7 Wisheckel, Lena 1913 1818 - 9 Oster, Klaus 1848 1937 ½ - ½
6 8 Schneider, Johannes 1886 1914 - 10 Aßmann, Norbert 1955 1972 0 - 1
7 9 Deißenberger, Thomas 1875 1871 - 11 Elbert, Gebhard 1870 1899 1 - 0
8 13 Deißenberger, Andreas 1745 1911 - 12 Karl, Winfried 1913 2057 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1937 1954 - Schnitt: 1972 2017  
 
5 TSV Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Obernau 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2295 2402 - 1 Pietersma, Menno 2084 2181 ½ - ½
2 3 Königer, Matthias 2045   - 3 Heidel, Andre Nicolas 2126 2162 ½ - ½
3 5 Bobrov, Andrey 1993   - 4 Frey, Michael 2035 2090 0 - 1
4 6 Ullrich, Daniel 1789 1800 - 5 Vreugdenhil, Frans 1910 1995 1 - 0
5 7 Bardorz, Jana 2034 2054 - 6 Rietveld, Leo 1891 1913 1 - 0
6 8 Schmitt, Günter 1963 2091 - 8 Gerlach-Büdinger, Manuela 1940 2056 ½ - ½
7 9 Kühn, Alexander 1854 1763 - 10 Elter, Thimo 1708 1749 1 - 0
8 12 Bardorz, Christoph 1740 1773 - 13 Pacholik, Hartmut 1605   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1964 1980 - Schnitt: 1912 2020