Landesliga Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 | ** | 2½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 12 - 2 | 35.5 - 20.5 | ||
2. | SK Herzogenaurach 1 | 5½ | ** | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 10 - 4 | 34.0 - 22.0 | ||
3. | SK Schwandorf 1 | 4 | ** | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 9 - 5 | 31.0 - 25.0 | ||
4. | SK Schweinfurt 1 | 2 | 4 | ** | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 9 - 5 | 29.0 - 27.0 | ||
5. | SC Bamberg 1 | 2½ | 5½ | 3½ | ** | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 8 - 6 | 29.5 - 26.5 | ||
6. | SK Klingenberg 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ** | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 7 - 7 | 27.5 - 28.5 | ||
7. | SC NT Nürnberg 2 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | ** | 5 | 5 | 7 - 7 | 26.5 - 29.5 | ||
8. | SC Erlangen 2 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | ** | 5 | 7 | 6 - 8 | 28.5 - 27.5 | ||
9. | SC Forchheim 1 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ** | 2 - 12 | 22.5 - 33.5 | ||
10. | Kronacher SK 1 | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 1 | ** | 0 - 14 | 16.0 - 40.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | Kronacher SK 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Englert, Fabian | 2422 | 2429 | - | 2 | Becker, Tobias | 2141 | 2091 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2206 | 2223 | - | 3 | Stauch, Edgar | 2051 | 2157 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Kraich, Klaus | 2079 | 2194 | - | 5 | Becker, Alexander | 1921 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 5 | Strobel, Walter | 2043 | 2105 | - | 8 | Lechleitner, Walter | 1918 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 6 | Wambach, Jürgen | 2040 | 2041 | - | 11 | Herpich, Nico | 2035 | 1796 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | Link, Klaus | 1957 | 1974 | - | 14 | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | 1818 | 1830 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 9 | Zöller, Bernd | 1859 | - | 16 | Baumgärtner, Frank | 1723 | 1783 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 10 | Link, Robert | 1857 | 1920 | - | 19 | Renner, Johannes | 1621 | 1361 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2057 | 2126 | - | Schnitt: | 1903 | 1836 | |||||
2 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Forchheim 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Heika, Martin | 2239 | 2355 | - | 1 | Jansa, Vlastimil | 2369 | 2394 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Eichinger, Christoph | 2222 | 2085 | - | 2 | Heidrich, Manfred | 2212 | 2339 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Speckner, Roland | 2328 | 2358 | - | 3 | Döres, Hans-Jürgen | 2135 | 2203 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Grabert, Ralf | 2131 | 2166 | - | 5 | Wichmann, Adrian | 2038 | 2089 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Hilge, Andreas | 2074 | 2120 | - | 6 | Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. | 2054 | 2192 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 8 | Paerr, Manfred | 2088 | 2157 | - | 7 | Burggraf, Michael | 1994 | 2153 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 9 | Kaiser, Dominik | 1973 | 1964 | - | 8 | Wallisch, Christoph | 1877 | 1849 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 14 | Melcher, Matthias | 1954 | 1975 | - | 11 | Stephan, Michael | 2044 | 1929 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2126 | 2147 | - | Schnitt: | 2090 | 2143 | |||||
3 | SC Erlangen 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC NT Nürnberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Bachstein, Dustin | 2166 | 2099 | - | 1 | Tran, Phat, Dr. | 2309 | 2341 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Dürr, Florian | 2228 | 2109 | - | 2 | Walter, Florian | 2176 | 2195 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Tong, Kevin | 2167 | 2193 | - | 3 | Epding, Olaf | 2182 | 2179 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Hetzner, Hannes | 2041 | 1981 | - | 4 | Martin, Thomas | 2268 | 2297 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. | 2021 | 1993 | - | 5 | Homuth, Wolfgang | 2067 | 2154 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | Diller, Daniel | 2187 | 2154 | - | 7 | Haubold, Martin | 2035 | 2084 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 8 | Götz, Andreas | 1960 | 2044 | - | 8 | Ulusoy, Tolga | 2022 | 2016 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 9 | Metodiev, Martin | 1975 | 1969 | - | 10 | Corral, Carlos | 1901 | 2002 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2093 | 2067 | - | Schnitt: | 2120 | 2158 | |||||
4 | SK Herzogenaurach 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Schwandorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Lauer, Moritz | 2400 | 2397 | - | 1 | Zvara, Petr | 2338 | 2347 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Koch, Moritz | 2183 | 2256 | - | 2 | Barth, Norbert, Dr. | 2202 | 2277 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Kotz, Reinhard | 2152 | 2125 | - | 3 | Votruba, Pavel | 2203 | 2241 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4 | Linsenmeyer, Mario | 2174 | 2127 | - | 4 | Stöckl, Stephan | 1928 | 1968 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 5 | Diekers, Michael | 2101 | 2165 | - | 5 | Lautner, Jürgen | 1999 | 1929 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 13 | Steinmüller, Alexander | 1994 | 2031 | - | 6 | Paar, Johannes | 1921 | 1956 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 14 | Glitz, Martin | 2027 | 2056 | - | 7 | Mühling, Werner | 2034 | 2143 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 15 | Seregelyes, Csaba | 1982 | 2075 | - | 19 | Stöckl, Maximilian | 1820 | 1738 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 2126 | 2154 | - | Schnitt: | 2055 | 2074 | |||||
5 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bamberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 2 | Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. | 2186 | 2278 | - | 1 | Pribyl, Josef | 2226 | 2209 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 4 | Göhring, Karl-Heinz | 2105 | 2261 | - | 6 | Köhler, Lukas | 2149 | 2076 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Krauß, Josef | 2064 | 2115 | - | 7 | Hümmer, Bernd | 2059 | 2124 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 7 | Seidens, Udo | 2086 | 2158 | - | 8 | Herrmann, Jens | 2057 | 2131 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 8 | Oechslein, Rainer | 1992 | 2128 | - | 9 | Mittag, Ralf | 2061 | 2089 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 9 | Fischer, Emil | 1980 | 2102 | - | 10 | Öhrlein, Thomas | 2079 | 2232 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 11 | Lukas, Norbert | 1933 | 2049 | - | 14 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 2027 | 2116 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 13 | Dittmann, Rainer | 1900 | - | 18 | Bücker, Florian | 1909 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 2030 | 2155 | - | Schnitt: | 2070 | 2139 | |||||