Landesliga Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Herzogenaurach 1 | ** | 6 | 2 - 0 | 6.0 - 2.0 | ||||||||
1. | SK Schwandorf 1 | ** | 6 | 2 - 0 | 6.0 - 2.0 | ||||||||
3. | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 | ** | 5½ | 2 - 0 | 5.5 - 2.5 | ||||||||
4. | SC NT Nürnberg 2 | ** | 5 | 2 - 0 | 5.0 - 3.0 | ||||||||
5. | SK Schweinfurt 1 | ** | 4½ | 2 - 0 | 4.5 - 3.5 | ||||||||
6. | SC Erlangen 2 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | ||||||||
7. | SC Forchheim 1 | 3 | ** | 0 - 2 | 3.0 - 5.0 | ||||||||
8. | SC Bamberg 1 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.5 - 5.5 | ||||||||
9. | Kronacher SK 1 | 2 | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.0 - 6.0 | ||||||||
9. | SK Klingenberg 1 | 2 | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.0 - 6.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 10/20/19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Klingenberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Herzogenaurach 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 1 | Englert, Fabian | 2422 | 2429 | - | 1 | Lauer, Moritz | 2400 | 2397 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Kuhn, Tobias | 2206 | 2223 | - | 2 | Koch, Moritz | 2183 | 2256 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Kraich, Klaus | 2079 | 2194 | - | 3 | Kotz, Reinhard | 2152 | 2125 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Strobel, Walter | 2043 | 2105 | - | 4 | Linsenmeyer, Mario | 2174 | 2127 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Wambach, Jürgen | 2040 | 2041 | - | 5 | Diekers, Michael | 2101 | 2165 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 7 | Link, Klaus | 1957 | 1974 | - | 7 | Finster, Michael | 2074 | 2117 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 9 | Zöller, Bernd | 1859 | - | 10 | Sarec, Ivica | 2012 | 2120 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 10 | Link, Robert | 1857 | 1920 | - | 12 | Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat | 2045 | 2024 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2057 | 2126 | - | Schnitt: | 2142 | 2166 | |||||
2 | SK Schweinfurt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Erlangen 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 4 | Göhring, Karl-Heinz | 2105 | 2261 | - | 1 | Bachstein, Dustin | 2166 | 2099 | - - + | |
2 | 5 | Krauß, Josef | 2064 | 2115 | - | 2 | Dürr, Florian | 2228 | 2109 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 7 | Seidens, Udo | 2086 | 2158 | - | 4 | Hetzner, Hannes | 2041 | 1981 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 8 | Oechslein, Rainer | 1992 | 2128 | - | 6 | Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. | 2021 | 1993 | - - + | |
5 | 9 | Fischer, Emil | 1980 | 2102 | - | 7 | Diller, Daniel | 2187 | 2154 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 11 | Lukas, Norbert | 1933 | 2049 | - | 8 | Götz, Andreas | 1960 | 2044 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 13 | Dittmann, Rainer | 1900 | - | 9 | Metodiev, Martin | 1975 | 1969 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 14 | Zschunke, Werner | 1873 | 1941 | - | 15 | Fiedler, Wolfgang | 1936 | 1995 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1991 | 2107 | - | Schnitt: | 2064 | 2043 | |||||
3 | SC Bamberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Pribyl, Josef | 2226 | 2209 | - | 1 | Heika, Martin | 2239 | 2355 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Krug, Stefan | 2096 | 2178 | - | 2 | Eichinger, Christoph | 2222 | 2085 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4 | Schmidt, Justus | 2206 | 2154 | - | 3 | Speckner, Roland | 2328 | 2358 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5 | Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. | 2093 | 2074 | - | 4 | Grabert, Ralf | 2131 | 2166 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Köhler, Lukas | 2149 | 2076 | - | 6 | Hilge, Andreas | 2074 | 2120 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | Hümmer, Bernd | 2059 | 2124 | - | 7 | Kues, Manuel | 2027 | 1998 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 8 | Herrmann, Jens | 2057 | 2131 | - | 8 | Paerr, Manfred | 2088 | 2157 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 9 | Mittag, Ralf | 2061 | 2089 | - | 9 | Kaiser, Dominik | 1973 | 1964 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2118 | 2129 | - | Schnitt: | 2135 | 2150 | |||||
4 | SK Schwandorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | Kronacher SK 1 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Zvara, Petr | 2338 | 2347 | - | 2 | Becker, Tobias | 2141 | 2091 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Barth, Norbert, Dr. | 2202 | 2277 | - | 3 | Stauch, Edgar | 2051 | 2157 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Votruba, Pavel | 2203 | 2241 | - | 5 | Becker, Alexander | 1921 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4 | Stöckl, Stephan | 1928 | 1968 | - | 6 | Rebhan, Gilbert | 1899 | 1907 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 5 | Lautner, Jürgen | 1999 | 1929 | - | 7 | Murmann, Andreas | 1982 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 6 | Paar, Johannes | 1921 | 1956 | - | 8 | Lechleitner, Walter | 1918 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 7 | Mühling, Werner | 2034 | 2143 | - | 10 | Herdin, Hans-Ulrich | 2002 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 11 | Steger, Eric | 1963 | 1869 | - | 11 | Herpich, Nico | 2035 | 1796 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 2073 | 2091 | - | Schnitt: | 1993 | 1987 | |||||
5 | SC NT Nürnberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Forchheim 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Tran, Phat, Dr. | 2309 | 2341 | - | 2 | Heidrich, Manfred | 2212 | 2339 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 3 | Epding, Olaf | 2182 | 2179 | - | 3 | Döres, Hans-Jürgen | 2135 | 2203 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Martin, Thomas | 2268 | 2297 | - | 4 | Bade, Jörn | 2204 | 2259 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Homuth, Wolfgang | 2067 | 2154 | - | 5 | Wichmann, Adrian | 2038 | 2089 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Hirn, Oskar | 2155 | 2188 | - | 7 | Burggraf, Michael | 1994 | 2153 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 8 | Ulusoy, Tolga | 2022 | 2016 | - | 8 | Wallisch, Christoph | 1877 | 1849 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 9 | Grafe, Wilhelm | 1977 | 2141 | - | 12 | Balle, Alfred | 1880 | 2007 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 10 | Corral, Carlos | 1901 | 2002 | - | 14 | Radeck, Jochen, Dr. | 1841 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2110 | 2164 | - | Schnitt: | 2022 | 2128 | |||||