Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-West

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. Kronacher SK 1 ** 5 4 5 13 - 5 41.0 - 31.0
2. SK Bad Neustadt 1 ** 6 4 5 13 - 5 40.0 - 32.0
3. SC Bamberg 2 2 ** 5 6 12 - 6 38.0 - 34.0
3. FC Marktleuthen 1 ** 5 12 - 6 38.0 - 34.0
5. TSV Rottendorf 1 ** 5 4 5 6 9 - 9 39.5 - 32.5
6. SpVgg Stetten 1 4 3 ** 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
7. SF Sailauf 1 3 3 3 4 ** 3 7 - 11 35.0 - 37.0
8. SV Würzburg 2 2 3 5 ** 5 3 6 - 12 32.0 - 40.0
9. SV Seubelsdorf 1 4 2 3 ** 5 - 13 30.0 - 42.0
10. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 3 3 5 ** 4 - 14 31.0 - 41.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SV Würzburg 2 DWZ ELO - SV Seubelsdorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Eichenauer, Pascal 1982 1921 - 3 Bergmann, Matthias 1981   ½ - ½
2 3 Chen, Jiaoji 2006 1994 - 5 Hofmann, Marko 1945 1930 1 - 0
3 5 Kuhn, Norbert 1949 2018 - 6 Gebhardt, Christian 1860 1884 0 - 1
4 7 Gould, Charles 1850 1957 - 7 Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. 1854 1899 ½ - ½
5 10 Nogatz, Falco 1875 1821 - 8 Kolb, Tobias 2181 2174 0 - 1
6 11 Lautenschlager, Gert 1825 1911 - 10 Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen 1544   1 - 0
7 13 Ziegler, Johannes 1854   - 17 Focsa Lutz, Tudor 1433   1 - 0
8 20 Antimenkov, Valery 877   - 20 Focsa Lutz, Andrei 1028   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1777 1937 - Schnitt: 1728 1971  
 
2 FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO - SpVgg Stetten 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Wilfert, André 2010 2079 - 1 Feldheim, Jonas 2066 2080 0 - 1
2 2 Kopp, André 2091 2236 - 2 Amtmann, Florian 2108 2130 ½ - ½
3 3 Lorenz, Mark 2136 2206 - 3 Wurm, Alexander 2124 2121 1 - 0
4 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2059 2088 - 4 Roth, Jakob 2045 1980 0 - 1
5 5 Reißner, Andreas 1988 2071 - 5 Wisheckel, Lena 1909 1818 ½ - ½
6 6 Stingl, Rene 1920 1891 - 7 Mehling, Katharina 1922 1947 0 - 1
7 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1991 2174 - 8 Deißenberger, Thomas 1901 1871 ½ - ½
8 8 Küspert, Helmut 1900 1892 - 9 Schneider, Johannes 1877 1914 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2011 2079 - Schnitt: 1994 1982  
 
3 SC Bamberg 2 DWZ ELO - Kronacher SK 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 6 Wolf, Pablo 1945 2001 - 2 Becker, Tobias 2120 2106 0 - 1
2 7 Mikuta, Alexander 2024   - 3 Stauch, Edgar 2075 2157 - - +
3 8 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1988   - 4 Hörmann, Fabian 2042 1919 ½ - ½
4 11 Daum, Matthias 1866 1916 - 5 Becker, Alexander 1941   1 - 0
5 13 Bucka, Reinhard 1906   - 6 Rebhan, Gilbert 1899 1907 0 - 1
6 16 Ortlauf, Erwin 1850   - 7 Lechleitner, Walter 1893   1 - 0
7 17 Baldszuhn, Christian 1731   - 12 Pfadenhauer, Tobias 1844 1830 ½ - ½
8 18 Weinberg, Wladimir 1744   - 14 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard 1713 1919 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1881 1958 - Schnitt: 1940 1973  
 
4 TSV Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2297 2402 - 3 Koch, Christian 1969 2000 1 - 0
2 3 Königer, Matthias 2049   - 4 Schwarzmann, Tobias 1926 1927 1 - 0
3 5 Bobrov, Andrey 1977   - 5 Brunsch, Michael 1942 1938 0 - 1
4 6 Haasner, Tom 1952 1990 - 7 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1808 2087 1 - 0
5 7 Schmitt, Günter 1961 2029 - 8 Mönius, Oliver 1805 1828 ½ - ½
6 8 Kühn, Alexander 1858 1820 - 17 Bauschke, Norman 1533 1630 1 - 0
7 9 Bardorz, Jana 2008 2000 - 19 Leiß, Nicolas 1580   + - -
8 12 Bauer, Ottmar 1737 1750 - 20 Bieberle, Jan 1616   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1979 1998 - Schnitt: 1772 1901  
 
5 SK Bad Neustadt 1 DWZ ELO - SF Sailauf 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Bucur, Oliver 2246 2243 - 2 Zentgraf, Alexander 2110 2167 1 - 0
2 4 Lang, Stefan, Dr. 2077 2080 - 3 Junker, Magnus 2140 2093 1 - 0
3 5 Söder, Thomas 2062 2179 - 5 Aßmann, Norbert 1969 1972 ½ - ½
4 6 Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 2158 2197 - 6 Elbert, Gebhard 1874 1899 0 - 1
5 7 Herbst, Christoph 2023   - 9 Oster, Klaus 1847 1937 1 - 0
6 9 Weck, Hans 1829   - 10 Hasenstab, Robin 1923 2020 0 - 1
7 11 Markert, Markus 1941 1986 - 11 Karl, Winfried 1892 2057 ½ - ½
8 19 Orf, Niklas 1638 1789 - 15 Wissel, Daniel 1783 1909 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1996 2079 - Schnitt: 1942 2006