Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Süd

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SAbt TSV Haunstetten 1 ** 4 4 5 5 4 6 13 - 5 40.5 - 31.5
1. TSV Trostberg 1 4 ** 5 13 - 5 40.5 - 31.5
3. SC Gröbenzell 1 4 ** 4 6 5 12 - 6 37.5 - 34.5
4. Münchener SC 2 ** 4 3 5 11 - 7 39.0 - 33.0
5. SC Unterhaching 1 3 ** 6 5 5 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
6. SC Rottal-Inn 1 3 2 ** 4 6 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
7. SK Kriegshaber 1 4 4 4 ** 7 - 11 35.0 - 37.0
8. SK Freising 1 2 5 3 ** 5 6 - 12 31.5 - 40.5
9. SC Tarrasch München 1 4 3 3 3 ** 3 5 - 13 33.0 - 39.0
10. SC Dillingen 1 2 3 2 3 5 ** 4 - 14 30.0 - 42.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SC Unterhaching 1 DWZ ELO - SK Freising 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Schmidt, Georg 2258 2346 - 1 Trapp, Maximilian 2159 2050 ½ - ½
2 3 Urankar, Hans-Peter 2120 2238 - 2 Parashchenko, Oleg 2157 2136 1 - 0
3 4 Schmidt, Gerhard 2027 2087 - 3 Zill, Christoph 2182 2183 ½ - ½
4 5 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2091 2156 - 4 Egle, Martin     1 - 0
5 6 Demir, Bilal 2048 1991 - 6 Grüttner, Ralf 2043 2112 1 - 0
6 7 Czap, Bernard 2039 2047 - 7 Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. 2006 2016 ½ - ½
7 8 Kessler, Jan 2053 2089 - 8 Daoud, Marcel 1977 2018 ½ - ½
8 15 Kerkhoff, Jan 1846 1907 - 10 Wachtel, Arthur 2001 1940 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2060 2107 - Schnitt: 2075 2065  
 
2 TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kriegshaber 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kumic, Filip 2304 2231 - 1 Lavrinenkov, Vadim 2306 2285 1 - 0
2 2 Desnica, Vladan 2296 2286 - 2 Bintakies, Michael 2140 2156 ½ - ½
3 3 Huch, Reiner 2252 2256 - 3 Reimann, Sebastian 2201 2213 ½ - ½
4 4 Kern, Johannes, Dr. 2184 2232 - 4 Reis, Thomas 2139 2193 0 - 1
5 6 Hartl, Aldo 2033 2081 - 5 Wiegner, Denis 2112 2166 ½ - ½
6 7 Moser, Wolfgang 1972 2117 - 7 Reimann, Robert 2073 2096 ½ - ½
7 8 Boes, Christoph 1957 1942 - 8 Demel, Paul 2085 2176 1 - 0
8 10 Reisser, Simon 1944 1913 - 10 Reimann, Matthias 2061 2017 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2117 2132 - Schnitt: 2139 2162  
 
3 SC Tarrasch München 1 DWZ ELO - SAbt TSV Haunstetten 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Maksimenko, Andrei 2417 2460 - 1 Grimberg, Boris 2329 2328 ½ - ½
2 3 Lipinsky, Fabian 2288 2351 - 2 Böttger, Lukas 2210 2247 1 - 0
3 4 Meier, Volker 2285 2285 - 6 Herb, Stefan 2101 2152 1 - 0
4 5 Schelle, Artur 2136 2120 - 7 Vogel, Johannes     1 - 0
5 6 Steinheimer, Jürgen 2083 2072 - 8 Wolf, Armin 2115 2216 0 - 1
6 7 Lipinsky, Markus 2037 2047 - 14 Rubke, Manfred 2064 2153 ½ - ½
7 8 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. 2075 2147 - 15 Bindl, Roland 2067   0 - 1
8 15 Buchner, Rudolf 2064 2211 - 16 Fehmer, Dirk 2064 2113 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2173 2211 - Schnitt: 2135 2201  
 
4 SC Gröbenzell 1 DWZ ELO - SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Schuster, Karsten 2271 2317 - 2 Nuber, Blasius 2321 2269 + - -
2 2 Pieper, Thomas, Dr. 2251 2222 - 3 Nuber, Korbinian 2256 2281 1 - 0
3 3 Grawe, Christian 2209 2243 - 4 Billing, Christian 2208 2206 0 - 1
4 4 Taggatz, Mario 2142 2212 - 5 Lederle, Vitus 2156 2207 0 - 1
5 6 Kempter, Ronald 2178 2232 - 6 Bäuml, Ulrich 2033 2091 ½ - ½
6 7 Hoy, Bernd 2177 2259 - 8 Giss, Arthur 2048 2047 1 - 0
7 8 Walter, Tobias 2099 2060 - 11 Bauer, Wolfgang 1818 1894 0 - 1
8 9 Kaunzinger, Albert 2203 2176 - 13 Richtmann, Peter 1929 1904 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2191 2215 - Schnitt: 2096 2112  
 
5 Münchener SC 2 DWZ ELO - SC Rottal-Inn 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Radovanovic, Nikola 2406 2391 - 1 Riediger, Martin 2153 2185 1 - 0
2 6 Haasler, Andreas 2241 2234 - 2 Ager, Josef 2130 2143 1 - 0
3 7 Haizmann, Thomas 2113 2081 - 3 Bensch, Patrick 2157 2176 1 - 0
4 8 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. 2137 2188 - 6 Wagner, Hans 2083 2183 ½ - ½
5 12 Heuser, Philip, Dr. 2036 2061 - 8 Walch, Ingo 2057 2104 0 - 1
6 14 Jörg, Harald, Dr. 2037 2248 - 9 Jergler, Karl-Heinz 2047 2074 1 - 0
7 15 Kalinin, Oleksandr 2048 2131 - 12 Spiesberger, Gerhard 2001 1992 ½ - ½
8 18 Böhm, Uwe 1964 2025 - 17 Frühauf, Norbert 1891 1904 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2122 2169 - Schnitt: 2064 2095