Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. **       8 8       6 - 0 22.5 - 1.5
2. SK Schwandorf II   **     4       5 5 - 1 14.5 - 9.5
3. SC Windischeschenbach II     **   4       5 - 1 14.0 - 10.0
4. SC Erbendorf     **         4 - 2 11.5 - 12.5
5. SF Luhe-Wildenau 0 4     **         3 - 3 9.5 - 14.5
6. SC Cham 0   4     **       3 - 3 8.5 - 15.5
7. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg         **   6   2 - 4 13.0 - 11.0
8. SC Haselmühl           ** 4   1 - 5 10.0 - 14.0
9. SK Weiden 07 II           2 4 **   1 - 5 8.5 - 15.5
10. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3             ** 0 - 6 8.0 - 16.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 9/24/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Erbendorf 5½ - 2½
2 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 - 6
3 SK Schwandorf II - SC Haselmühl 5½ - 2½
4 SC Furth im W. - SF Luhe-Wildenau + - -
5 SC Cham - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 4½ - 3½
2. Runde am 10/22/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Windischeschenbach II 3½ - 4½
2 SC Erbendorf - SC Haselmühl 4½ - 3½
3 SK Weiden 07 II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 2½ - 5½
4 SK Schwandorf II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5 - 3
5 SC Furth im W. - SC Cham 8 - 0
3. Runde am 11/12/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Cham 4 - 4
2 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Furth im W. 1½ - 6½
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SK Schwandorf II 4 - 4
4 SC Haselmühl - SK Weiden 07 II 4 - 4
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
4. Runde am 12/10/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Furth im W. -
2 SC Cham - SK Schwandorf II -
3 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Weiden 07 II -
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Erbendorf -
5 SC Haselmühl - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
5. Runde am 1/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Haselmühl - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
3 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
4 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Cham -
5 SK Schwandorf II - SC Furth im W. -
6. Runde am 2/4/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Schwandorf II -
2 SC Furth im W. - SK Weiden 07 II -
3 SC Cham - SC Erbendorf -
4 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Haselmühl -
7. Runde am 2/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 SC Haselmühl - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Cham -
4 SC Erbendorf - SC Furth im W. -
5 SK Weiden 07 II - SK Schwandorf II -
8. Runde am 3/18/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Weiden 07 II -
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf -
3 SC Furth im W. - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
4 SC Cham - SC Haselmühl -
5 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
9. Runde am 4/15/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Cham -
3 SC Haselmühl - SC Furth im W. -
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II -
5 SC Erbendorf - SK Weiden 07 II -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Nov 15, 2017