Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. **     8             2 - 0 8.0 - 0.0
2. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg   ** 6               2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SK Weiden 07 II   2 **               0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
4. SF Luhe-Wildenau 0     **             0 - 2 0.0 - 8.0
5. SC Cham         **           0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
5. SK Schwandorf II           **         0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
5. SC Erbendorf             **       0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
5. SC Haselmühl               **     0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
5. TSV 1880 Schwandorf                 **   0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
5. SC Windischeschenbach II                   ** 0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 9/24/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Erbendorf -
2 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 - 6
3 SK Schwandorf II - SC Haselmühl -
4 SC Furth im W. - SF Luhe-Wildenau + - -
5 SC Cham - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2. Runde am 10/22/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 SC Erbendorf - SC Haselmühl -
3 SK Weiden 07 II - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
4 SK Schwandorf II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
5 SC Furth im W. - SC Cham -
3. Runde am 11/12/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Cham -
2 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Furth im W. -
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SK Schwandorf II -
4 SC Haselmühl - SK Weiden 07 II -
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf -
4. Runde am 12/10/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Furth im W. -
2 SC Cham - SK Schwandorf II -
3 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Weiden 07 II -
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Erbendorf -
5 SC Haselmühl - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
5. Runde am 1/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Haselmühl - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
3 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
4 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Cham -
5 SK Schwandorf II - SC Furth im W. -
6. Runde am 2/4/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Schwandorf II -
2 SC Furth im W. - SK Weiden 07 II -
3 SC Cham - SC Erbendorf -
4 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Haselmühl -
7. Runde am 2/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 SC Haselmühl - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Cham -
4 SC Erbendorf - SC Furth im W. -
5 SK Weiden 07 II - SK Schwandorf II -
8. Runde am 3/18/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Weiden 07 II -
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf -
3 SC Furth im W. - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
4 SC Cham - SC Haselmühl -
5 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
9. Runde am 4/15/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Cham -
3 SC Haselmühl - SC Furth im W. -
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II -
5 SC Erbendorf - SK Weiden 07 II -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Sep 20, 2017