Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. **       8 8     8 - 0 28.0 - 4.0
2. SK Schwandorf II   **       4 6 5   7 - 1 20.5 - 11.5
3. SC Erbendorf     **       6 - 2 16.0 - 16.0
4. SC Windischeschenbach II   **   4       5 - 3 16.5 - 15.5
5. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg     **       6 4 - 4 17.5 - 14.5
6. SF Luhe-Wildenau 0 4     **       3 - 5 13.0 - 19.0
7. SC Cham 0 2   4     **     3 - 5 10.5 - 21.5
8. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3         **   7 2 - 6 15.0 - 17.0
9. SC Haselmühl           ** 4 1 - 7 13.5 - 18.5
10. SK Weiden 07 II         2   1 4 ** 1 - 7 9.5 - 22.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/10/17
1 SC Windischeschenbach II DWZ - SC Furth im W. DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Prochazka, Bedrich 1908 - 2 Vasicek, Tomas 1947 0 - 1
2 4 Steimar, Miroslav 1848 - 3 Riedl, Maximilian 1924 1 - 0
3 6 Simmerl, Stefan 1812 - 5 Rohrmüller, Helmut 1841 ½ - ½
4 7 Betz, Michael 1788 - 6 Raedlinger, Stefan 1839 1 - 0
5 9 Schicker, Rudolf 1779 - 7 Muehlbauer, Peter 1818 0 - 1
6 16 Schubert, Stanislav 1495 - 8 Staffler, Franz 1750 0 - 1
7 19 Schmola, Jürgen 1488 - 10 Glaser, Max 1815 0 - 1
8 22 Mark, Philipp 1475 - 11 Krämer, Ralf 1630 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1699 - Schnitt: 1820  
 
2 SC Cham DWZ - SK Schwandorf II DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Urizki, Michael 1977 - 3 Dotzauer, Ernst 1723 0 - 1
2 3 Fischer, Franz 1852 - 4 Wagner, Guido 1879 ½ - ½
3 4 Gerstorfer, Werner 1822 - 5 Scharf, Daniel 1692 0 - 1
4 6 Gocacenko, Alexandr 1653 - 7 Schmidt, Oliver 1731 ½ - ½
5 9 Middendorf, Heinrich 1582 - 9 Stöckl, Maximilian 1647 ½ - ½
6 12 Auchtor, Heribert 1368 - 10 Steger, Eric 1658 0 - 1
7 15 Weber, Josef 1321 - 11 Elitzke, Christian 1646 ½ - ½
8 19 Sahm, Lucius 786 - 18 Eichinger, Bernd 1410 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1545 - Schnitt: 1673  
 
3 TSV 1880 Schwandorf DWZ - SK Weiden 07 II DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Wilschke, Dieter 1893 - 6 Stein, Isjaslaw 1843 1 - 0
2 2 Zimmermann, Markus 1849 - 7 Poß, Rainer 1742 1 - 0
3 3 Hauser, Josef 1790 - 8 Kaltschmidt, Andreas 1616 ½ - ½
4 4 Beer, Franz 1683 - 10 Vogel, Kurt 1574 1 - 0
5 5 Seebald, Helmut 1586 - 13 Dziallas, Stefan 1466 ½ - ½
6 6 Vollath, Jens 1488 - 14 Scheck, Arthur 1337 1 - 0
7 7 Stark, Peter 1457 - 17 Brieger, Herbert 1201 1 - 0
8 9 Ebenschwanger, Franz 1413 - 19 Hunsperger, Marcel 822 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1644 - Schnitt: 1450  
 
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau DWZ - SC Erbendorf DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Neubauer, Martin 2006 - 1 Frischholz, Markus, Dr. 1918 0 - 1
2 2 Seidel, Rainer 1878 - 2 Hoffmann, Wolfgang 1908 1 - 0
3 3 Stark, Martin 1765 - 5 Kamm, Daniel 1659 0 - 1
4 4 Geiger, Robert 1663 - 6 Weiß, Franz 1649 ½ - ½
5 5 Geiger, Christian 1722 - 7 Weiß, Michael 1616 ½ - ½
6 6 Fichtner, Karl-Heinz 1624 - 11 Andretzky, Christian 1426 1 - 0
7 10 Hummel, Peter 1439 - 13 Schramm, Stefan 1327 ½ - ½
8 12 Kirchberger, Christopher   - 14 Hasenfürter, Kevin 1261 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1728 - Schnitt: 1595  
 
5 SC Haselmühl DWZ - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Däubler, Heinrich 2085 - 1 Herrmann, Christian 1790 1 - 0
2 3 Dötterl, Richard 1607 - 2 Pilhöfer, Lukas 1578 0 - 1
3 8 Schindzielorz, Gerhard 1557 - 4 Hese, Hermann 1708 ½ - ½
4 9 Forster, Stephan 1538 - 5 Weszka, Peter 1641 ½ - ½
5 11 Weiß, Bernhard 1385 - 6 Sperber, Michael 1652 0 - 1
6 12 Herrmann, Uwe 1690 - 7 Frey, Michael 1550 ½ - ½
7 13 Mayer, Ewald 1664 - 9 Mühlberger, Ottmar 1207 1 - 0
8 18 Kopp, Karl-Georg 1425 - 11 Hauer, Maximilian 1140 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1618 - Schnitt: 1533