Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. **       8 8       6 - 0 22.5 - 1.5
2. SK Schwandorf II   **     4       5 5 - 1 14.5 - 9.5
3. SC Windischeschenbach II     **   4       5 - 1 14.0 - 10.0
4. SC Erbendorf     **         4 - 2 11.5 - 12.5
5. SF Luhe-Wildenau 0 4     **         3 - 3 9.5 - 14.5
6. SC Cham 0   4     **       3 - 3 8.5 - 15.5
7. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg         **   6   2 - 4 13.0 - 11.0
8. SC Haselmühl           ** 4   1 - 5 10.0 - 14.0
9. SK Weiden 07 II           2 4 **   1 - 5 8.5 - 15.5
10. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3             ** 0 - 6 8.0 - 16.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/12/17
1 SC Windischeschenbach II DWZ - SC Cham DWZ 4 - 4
1 8 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth 1774 - 3 Fischer, Franz 1852 0 - 1
2 9 Schicker, Rudolf 1779 - 6 Gocacenko, Alexandr 1653 1 - 0
3 16 Schubert, Stanislav 1463 - 9 Middendorf, Heinrich 1582 1 - 0
4 18 Lamm, Simon 1358 - 11 Dudzik, Andreas 1399 0 - 1
5 19 Schmola, Jürgen 1488 - 12 Auchtor, Heribert 1368 0 - 1
6 20 Baumann, Rainer 1601 - 15 Weber, Josef 1321 ½ - ½
7 22 Mark, Philipp 1315 - 19 Sahm, Lucius   ½ - ½
8 29 Müller, Milo 1271 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1506 - Schnitt: 1529  
 
2 TSV 1880 Schwandorf DWZ - SC Furth im W. DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Wilschke, Dieter 1893 - 3 Riedl, Maximilian 1924 ½ - ½
2 3 Hauser, Josef 1790 - 4 Mauerer, Ferdinand 1926 ½ - ½
3 4 Beer, Franz 1683 - 5 Rohrmüller, Helmut 1841 ½ - ½
4 5 Seebald, Helmut 1586 - 6 Raedlinger, Stefan 1839 0 - 1
5 6 Vollath, Jens 1488 - 7 Muehlbauer, Peter 1818 0 - 1
6 7 Stark, Peter 1457 - 8 Staffler, Franz 1750 0 - 1
7 9 Ebenschwanger, Franz 1413 - 10 Glaser, Max 1789 0 - 1
8 11 Kaufmann, Hans 1198 - 11 Krämer, Ralf 1630 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1563 - Schnitt: 1814  
 
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau DWZ - SK Schwandorf II DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Neubauer, Martin 2006 - 3 Dotzauer, Ernst 1723 0 - 1
2 2 Seidel, Rainer 1878 - 4 Wagner, Guido 1879 1 - 0
3 3 Stark, Martin 1786 - 5 Scharf, Daniel 1692 ½ - ½
4 4 Geiger, Robert 1663 - 9 Stöckl, Maximilian 1686 1 - 0
5 5 Geiger, Christian 1722 - 10 Steger, Eric 1649 1 - 0
6 7 Mattes, Philipp 1542 - 12 Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria 1573 0 - 1
7 10 Hummel, Peter 1439 - 13 Obermeier, Karlheinz 1526 0 - 1
8 14 Sündermann, Peter 1350 - 18 Eichinger, Bernd 1410 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1673 - Schnitt: 1642  
 
4 SC Haselmühl DWZ - SK Weiden 07 II DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Däubler, Heinrich 2085 - 1 Hofmann, Martin, Dr. 2005 0 - 1
2 3 Dötterl, Richard 1607 - 5 Kampe, Raimund 1741 ½ - ½
3 8 Schindzielorz, Gerhard 1557 - 7 Poß, Rainer 1742 0 - 1
4 9 Forster, Stephan 1538 - 8 Kaltschmidt, Andreas 1616 ½ - ½
5 11 Weiß, Bernhard 1385 - 9 Hofmann, Karina 1585 0 - 1
6 12 Herrmann, Uwe 1690 - 10 Vogel, Kurt 1574 1 - 0
7 13 Mayer, Ewald 1664 - 14 Scheck, Arthur 1337 1 - 0
8 17 Wagner, Richard 1490 - 19 Hunsperger, Marcel 822 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1627 - Schnitt: 1552  
 
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg DWZ - SC Erbendorf DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Herrmann, Christian 1790 - 1 Frischholz, Markus, Dr. 1918 ½ - ½
2 2 Pilhöfer, Lukas 1578 - 2 Hoffmann, Wolfgang 1908 ½ - ½
3 4 Hese, Hermann 1708 - 5 Kamm, Daniel 1659 ½ - ½
4 5 Weszka, Peter 1641 - 6 Weiß, Franz 1649 1 - 0
5 7 Frey, Michael 1550 - 7 Weiß, Michael 1616 ½ - ½
6 8 Margraf, Dieter 1301 - 11 Andretzky, Christian 1426 ½ - ½
7 9 Mühlberger, Ottmar 1207 - 13 Schramm, Stefan 1327 0 - 1
8 11 Hauer, Maximilian 1140 - 14 Hasenfürter, Kevin 1261 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1489 - Schnitt: 1595