Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. **         8 8       4 - 0 16.0 - 0.0
2. SK Schwandorf II   **           5   4 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
3. SC Windischeschenbach II     **           4 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
4. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg     **           6 2 - 2 9.5 - 6.5
5. SC Erbendorf       **         2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
6. SF Luhe-Wildenau 0         **       2 - 2 5.5 - 10.5
7. SC Cham 0           **     2 - 2 4.5 - 11.5
8. TSV 1880 Schwandorf   3         **     0 - 4 6.5 - 9.5
9. SC Haselmühl             **   0 - 4 6.0 - 10.0
10. SK Weiden 07 II       2         ** 0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 9/24/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Erbendorf 5½ - 2½
2 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 - 6
3 SK Schwandorf II - SC Haselmühl 5½ - 2½
4 SC Furth im W. - SF Luhe-Wildenau + - -
5 SC Cham - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 4½ - 3½
2. Runde am 10/22/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Windischeschenbach II 3½ - 4½
2 SC Erbendorf - SC Haselmühl 4½ - 3½
3 SK Weiden 07 II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 2½ - 5½
4 SK Schwandorf II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5 - 3
5 SC Furth im W. - SC Cham 8 - 0
3. Runde am 11/12/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Cham 4 - 4
2 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Furth im W. 1½ - 6½
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SK Schwandorf II 4 - 4
4 SC Haselmühl - SK Weiden 07 II 4 - 4
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
4. Runde am 12/10/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Furth im W. 2½ - 5½
2 SC Cham - SK Schwandorf II 2 - 6
3 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Weiden 07 II 7 - 1
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
5 SC Haselmühl - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3½ - 4½
5. Runde am 1/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Haselmühl - SC Windischeschenbach II 3½ - 4½
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4 - 4
3 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5 - 3
4 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Cham 4 - 4
5 SK Schwandorf II - SC Furth im W. 2½ - 5½
6. Runde am 2/4/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Schwandorf II 3 - 5
2 SC Furth im W. - SK Weiden 07 II 5½ - 2½
3 SC Cham - SC Erbendorf 4 - 4
4 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5 - 3
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Haselmühl 5 - 3
7. Runde am 2/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II 1 - 7
2 SC Haselmühl - TSV 1880 Schwandorf - - +
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Cham 6½ - 1½
4 SC Erbendorf - SC Furth im W. 3 - 5
5 SK Weiden 07 II - SK Schwandorf II 3½ - 4½
8. Runde am 3/18/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Weiden 07 II 5½ - 2½
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf 7 - 1
3 SC Furth im W. - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5 - 3
4 SC Cham - SC Haselmühl 2 - 6
5 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3½ - 4½
9. Runde am 4/15/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 4½ - 3½
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Cham 6½ - 1½
3 SC Haselmühl - SC Furth im W. 4 - 4
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II 2½ - 5½
5 SC Erbendorf - SK Weiden 07 II 6 - 2
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 11, 2018