Jugendkreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | ** | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 18 - 0 | 28.5 - 7.5 |
2. | SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 14 - 2 | 22.5 - 9.5 | |
3. | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | 0 | 1½ | ** | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 - 6 | 19.5 - 12.5 | |
4. | SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd | 1 | ½ | ** | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 - 7 | 18.5 - 13.5 | |
5. | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | ** | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 8 - 10 | 19.0 - 17.0 |
6. | SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ** | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 - 9 | 15.0 - 17.0 | |
7. | Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd | 1½ | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 2½ | 4 | ** | ½ | 3 | 6 - 10 | 14.0 - 18.0 | |
8. | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | 1½ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3½ | ** | 1 | 2 | 5 - 11 | 12.0 - 20.0 | |
9. | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 3 | ** | 2 | 3 - 13 | 7.0 - 25.0 | |
10. | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ** | 2 - 14 | 8.0 - 24.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
9. Runde am 3/7/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Narwekar, Sonia | 870 | - | 2 | Skowronek, Ziemowit | 1287 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Brehm, Sabrina | 953 | - | 3 | Dragomir, Andrei Eduard | 984 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Scheurer, Esther | - | 6 | Pazarci, Seymen | 1045 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 13 | Beetz, Maximilian | 2024 | - | 14 | Isselhard, Maike | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1282 | - | Schnitt: | 1105 | ||||
2 | Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd | DWZ | - | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | DWZ | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 2 | Lorz, Jonathan | 855 | - | 1 | Roth, Philipp | 811 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Lankes, Paul | - | 2 | Roth, Julian | 798 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 7 | Baigger, Barbara | - | 3 | Heermann, Benjamin | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 8 | Lankes, Ana Rita | - | 5 | Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 855 | - | Schnitt: | 804 | ||||
3 | SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 1 | Heinrich, Paul | 1545 | - | 1 | Bajaj, Pranit | 1049 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Gronbach, Frido | 986 | - | 6 | Saste, Tanmay | 725 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Chiriac, George Filip | - | 7 | Parmar, Ayaan Rajeshkumar | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 8 | Fleischmann, Ralf | - | 12 | Lang, Benedikt | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1265 | - | Schnitt: | 887 | ||||
4 | SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 5 | Bäuerlein, Michael | 812 | - | 3 | Schmidthuber, Felix | 959 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Trummer, Bastian | 979 | - | 4 | Richter, Timo | 822 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Beklaryan, David | 969 | - | 5 | Wetzel, Yannick | 955 | - - + |
4 | 13 | Petersammer, Anna | 849 | - | 11 | Liebscher, Julian | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 902 | - | Schnitt: | 912 | ||||
5 | SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Krause, Laura Kristin | 1085 | - | 7 | Ziegler, Thomas | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 3 | Schröder, Josua Jakob | 817 | - | 9 | Schütz, Cosima | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Kist, Raul | - | 10 | Schütz, Juliana | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 7 | Zidan, Abdul Rahman | - | 13 | Luber, Jonas | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 951 | - | Schnitt: | |||||